Ranking 2021

Todos los Resultados de 2021 en Puerto Rico
MASCULINO
60m (RNi: 6.69)
1 6.72i Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Birmingham AL 12.02
2 6.82i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 11.03
3 6.99i Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Virginia Beach VA 12.02
4 7.11i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 25.02
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.53 (+1.3) Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Indiana PA 11.04
2 10.56 (+0.2) Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Prairie View TX 16.04
3 10.59 (+2.0) Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Tuscaloosa AL 10.04
4 10.70 (+0.7) Diego GONZÁLEZ 17.04.2003 Carolina 20.03
5 10.92 (-0.3) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Carolina 20.03
6 10.94 (+0.4) Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 08.04
7 11.07 (+1.1) Dancel MATOS Barranquitas 08.04
8 11.07 (+0.7) Joshua RIVERA Barranquitas 08.04
9 11.08 (+0.7) Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Barranquitas 08.04
10 11.14 (+1.1) Esteban TORRES Barranquitas 08.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.94 (+2.2) Pedro RIVAS Carolina 20.03
2 10.98 (+2.2) Emanuel NEGRÓN Carolina 20.03
3 11.00 (+2.2) Denzel MATOS Carolina 20.03
200m (RN: 20.44; RNi: 20.81; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 21.19 (+1.6) Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Starkville MS 27.03
2 21.25 (-0.6) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Ibagué 10.04
3 21.58 (+1.3) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Mayagüez 17.04
4 21.60 (-1.3) Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Charlottesville VA 17.04
5 21.68 (+1.5) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Mayagüez 17.04
6 21.73 (+1.3) Michael JORDAN Carolina 19.03
7 21.77 (+0.9) José Y. FIGUEROA 2004 Mayagüez 17.04
8 21.81 (+1.2) Emanuel NEGRÓN Mayagüez 17.04
9 21.86 (+1.5) Erik GÓMEZ 31.08.1989 Mayagüez 17.04
10 21.87 (+1.5) Pedro RIVAS Mayagüez 17.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 21.26 (+2.4) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Carolina 19.03
2 21.46 (+2.7) Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Indiana PA 11.04
3 21.83 (+2.4) Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Carolina 19.03
400m (RN: 45.60; RNi: 46.54; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 46.74 Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Ibagué 23.04
2 46.88 Gabriel SERRANO 09.01.2000 Tuscaloosa AL 10.04
3 47.13 Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Charlottesville VA 17.04
4 47.69 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Prairie View TX 16.04
5 48.19 Michael JORDAN Kingston 06.03
6 48.40 Adolfo ANTOMPIETRI 16.04.1999 Carolina 20.03
7 48.66 José Y. FIGUEROA 2004 Mayagüez 17.04
8 48.82 Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Carolina 20.03
9 49.03 Melvin PARRILLA 16.03.2002 Carolina 20.03
10 49.13i Felix LAWRENCE Clemson SC 29.01
800m (RN: 1:43.83; RNi: 1:46.20; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:47.76 Timothy DOYLE 28.04.1999 Gainesville FL 17.04
2 1:49.09i John RIVERA 15.01.1997 Nashville TN 13.02
3 1:49.21 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Tallahassee FL 26.03
4 1:50.27 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Carolina 20.03
5 1:51.94 Samuel PARRILLA Nashville TN 13.02
6 1:52.35 Roberto NAPOLITANO 03.11.1994 Carolina 20.03
7 1:54.69 Carlos VILCHES 29.10.2001 Salinas 17.04
8 1:55.65 David ORTIZ Salinas 17.04
9 1:57.56 Yensen RIVERA 2001 Carolina 20.03
10 1:58.02 Derick ORTEGA Salinas 17.04
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RNi: 3:38.03; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:51.93)
1 3:41.17 Roberto NAPOLITANO 03.11.1994 Des Moines IA 24.04
2 3:42.80 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Tucson AZ 10.04
3 3:45.14 Timothy DOYLE 28.04.1999 Orlando FL 19.03
4 3:49.02 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 Carolina 19.03
5 3:52.45 Samuel MORALES 08.01.2000 Carolina 19.03
6 3:53.42 Alberto SANTANA Carolina 19.03
7 3:54.74 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Carolina 19.03
8 3:57.21 Kevin CUBILETTE Carolina 19.03
9 3:57.92 Ignacio VELOZ 28.09.2000 Carbondale IL 20.03
10 3:58.02 Carlos VILCHES 29.10.2001 Barranquitas 08.04
5000m (RN: 13:31.69; RNi: 13:55.84; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 13:53.17 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Eugene OR 17.04
2 14:29.55 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 Salinas 17.04
3 14:38.73 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Salinas 17.04
4 14:43.67 Timothy DOYLE 28.04.1999 Tallahassee FL 25.03
5 14:44.54 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Austin TX 27.02
6 15:15.52 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Salinas 17.04
7 15:37.64 Diego ROSARIO 24.07.1992 Salinas 17.04
8 15:41.45 Yandelsh RODRÍGUEZ Salinas 17.04
9 15:42.17 Gabriel LÓPEZ Salinas 17.04
10 15:50.05 Juan G. VILLAFAÑA Salinas 17.04
60m-v (RNi: 7.67)
1 7.87i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Ann Arbor MI 16.01
2 7.95i Felix LAWRENCE Clemson SC 29.01
3 8.00i Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Winston-Salem NC 20.02
4 8.79i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 26.02
110m-v (RN: 13.41; RJ: 13.76)
1 13.94 (+1.9) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Miramar FL 10.04
2 14.36 Ángel RUIZ 19.01.1998 Barranquitas 08.04
3 14.96 Rubén ÁLVAREZ Barranquitas 08.04
4 15.11 Carlos FELICIANO Barranquitas 08.04
5 15.50 Romualdo GALARZA 01.03.2000 Barranquitas 08.04
6 15.69 (+0.9) Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 09.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.03 (+4.5) Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Jacksonville FL 02.04
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 52.82 Felix LAWRENCE Austin TX 25.03
2 56.09 Luis PABÓN 1999 Mayagüez 17.04
3 56.23 Michael OLASIO 03.12.2003 Mayagüez 17.04
4 56.40 Luis MONTALVO Mayagüez 17.04
5 56.61 Diego CHÁVEZ Mayagüez 17.04
6 57.98 Ángel RANGEL Mayagüez 17.04
S-Altura (RN: 2.29; RNi: 2.26; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.25 Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Salinas 17.04
2 2.20 David J. SMITH 02.05.1992 Miramar FL 10.04
3 2.10 Marcus GELPI 16.02.2002 Carolina 20.03
4 2.00 José DÍAZ 29.08.1999 Salinas 17.04
5 1.98 Elian DÁVILA 2005 Salinas 17.04
6 1.95 Joshua ORTIZ 2001 Carolina 20.03
7 1.94i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 11.03
8 1.90 Jean PÉREZ Carolina 20.03
9 1.90 Guillermo OLIVIERI Salinas 17.04
10 1.89 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 08.04
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RNi: 5.50; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 4.91 Ernesto COLLAZO 03.01.2000 Fullerton CA 09.04
2 4.80 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 09.04
3 4.65 Efrén MELÉNDEZ Jr. Laredo TX 04.03
4 4.56i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 12.03
5 4.40 Jonathan LÓPEZ 2001 Salinas 17.04
6 4.20 Gabriel CUMBÁ Salinas 17.04
7 4.10 Jonarold MARTÍNEZ Salinas 17.04
8 4.00 Joel LAMBOY Salinas 17.04
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RNi: 8.12; RJ: 7.53; RY: 7.41)
1 7.52 Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Barranquitas 08.04
2 7.36i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 11.03
3 7.33 (+1.5) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Carolina 19.03
4 7.28i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Blacksburg VA 22.01
5 6.97 Alexander SANTOS 16.01.2003 Barranquitas 08.04
6 6.69 (+0.2) Omahri STURDIVANT 28.07.1998 Storrs CT 10.04
7 6.46 (-0.7) Matthew MONTERO 23.04.1999 Carolina 19.03
8 6.45 (+0.4) Kevin VÁZQUEZ 09.07.1998 Carolina 19.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.80 (+4.1) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Salinas 17.04
2 7.61 (+2.3) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Salinas 17.04
3 7.07 (+3.8) Misael NATAL 2000 Salinas 17.04
4 7.01 (+5.3) Alexander SANTOS 16.01.2003 Salinas 17.04
5 6.64 (+3.9) José RIVAS 06.08.1996 Salinas 17.04
6 6.62 (+2.3) Kevin VÁZQUEZ 09.07.1998 Salinas 17.04
7 6.47 (+4.1) Norberto JUSTINIANO Salinas 17.04
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RNi: 16.82; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 14.89 (-0.2) Omahri STURDIVANT 28.07.1998 Charlottesville VA 02.04
2 14.62 (+0.8) Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Salinas 17.04
3 13.82 (-1.0) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Carolina 20.03
4 13.57 (+0.4) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Carolina 20.03
5 13.29 (+0.4) José ESCALERA 03.09.1967 Carolina 20.03
6 13.02 (+1.4) José BAEZ Salinas 17.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.12 (+2.1) José BAEZ Salinas 17.04
Bala (RN: 20.22; RNi: 19.03; RJ: 17.11)
1 18.12 Devon PATTERSON 27.04.1996 Amherst NY 23.04
2 16.96i Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Lexington KY 15.01
3 15.76 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Salinas 17.04
4 14.96 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 20.12.1999 Salinas 17.04
5 14.85i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Bloomington IN 23.01
6 14.06 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Carolina 18.03
7 13.86 Josean DÍAZ Carolina 18.03
8 12.86 Ángel RIVERA 2004 Carolina 18.03
9 12.26i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 25.02
10 11.72 José PINEDA Carolina 18.03
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 52.33)
1 50.75 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Gainesville FL 16.04
2 48.25 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Salinas 17.04
3 45.09 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Salinas 17.04
4 44.63 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 20.12.1999 Salinas 17.04
5 40.81 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 09.04
6 39.34 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Jacksonville FL 03.04
7 38.65 Wilbert SOTO 1999 Salinas 17.04
Martillo (RN: 70.83; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 70.80 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Carolina 18.03
2 61.74 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Salinas 17.04
3 58.55 Michael SOLER 22.08.2001 Salinas 17.04
4 53.21 Iván MARTÍNEZ Salinas 17.04
5 53.16 José CAMACHO 05.05.1999 Salinas 17.04
6 52.35 José HERNÁNDEZ Naperville IL 03.04
7 52.25 Ramón SEPÚLVEDA Salinas 17.04
8 48.79 Christian SÁNCHEZ 22.12.1998 Salinas 17.04
9 47.09 Jon HERNÁNDEZ 2000 Salinas 17.04
10 45.86 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ Carolina 18.03
Jabalina (RN: 76.07; RJ: 66.30)
1 71.74 Félix X. TORRES 09.03.1998 Barranquitas 10.04
2 63.47 Dereck OTERO 16.01.2000 Salinas 17.04
3 57.54 Getulio SOLER Salinas 17.04
4 57.08 José SANTANA 04.04.1998 Carolina 18.03
5 56.87 Gabriel ZEBALLOS 1999 Carolina 18.03
6 54.83 Luis Román SEDA 06.05.1999 Salinas 17.04
7 53.16 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Prairie View TX 17.04
8 48.02 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Auburn AL 19.03
9 47.15 Diego VÁZQUEZ Barranquitas 10.04
Héptatlo (RNi: 5809)
1 5995i RNi Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 12.03
6.82 – 7.36 – 14.07 – 1.94 // 7.87 – 4.56 – 2:40.07
2 5142i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 26.02
7.11 – 6.97 – 12.26 – 1.84 // 8.79 – 4.65 – 3:05.53
Décalo (RN: 8130; RJ: 8130)
1 7363 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 09.04
10.94/+0.4 – 7.22/0.0 – 10.98 – 1.89 – 49.19 // 15.69/+0.9 – 40.81 – 4.80 – 45.94 – 4:37.90
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7732w Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Prairie View TX 17.04
10.56/+0.2 – 7.23/+0.4 – 13.62 – 1.88 – 47.69 // 14.23/+5.8 – 38.56 – 4.20 – 53.16 – 4:38.63
21km (RN: 1:02:40)
1 1:06:22 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Greenville NC 27.02
2 1:06:28 Cristian COLÓN Greenville NC 27.02
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 40.58 NB Metro Carolina 19.03
Jason PARIS – Rubén GONZÁLEZ – Ezequiel SUÁREZ – Octavio ACEVEDO
FEMENINO
60m (RNi: 7.37)
1 7.68i Tori ORTIZ 07.01.2000 Lubbock TX 12.02
2 7.82i Reina RYAN 1999 Birmingham AL 22.02
100m (RN: 11.22; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.62 (+1.0) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Carolina 20.03
2 12.05 (+1.1) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Clermont FL 04.04
3 12.06 (+1.0) Josielys O’Farrill 26.10.1999 Carolina 20.03
4 12.24 (-0.6) Ariane MOLINA Carolina 20.03
5 12.24 (+0.2) Andrea OCASIO 2000 Carolina 20.03
6 12.28 (+1.9) Karina FRANCESHI Barranquitas 08.04
7 12.29 (+0.2) Nahomi NÚÑEZ 2000 Carolina 20.03
8 12.43 (-0.6) Alejandra CRUZ Carolina 20.03
9 12.49 (+1.0) Itzel SÁNCHEZ Carolina 20.03
10 12.50 (+0.2) Saraí JAVIER Carolina 20.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.98 (+3.1) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Gainesville FL 17.04
2 12.19 (+2.5) Frances COLÓN Barranquitas 08.04
3 12.28 (+3.2) Edmary ALMA Barranquitas 08.04
4 12.36 (+2.5) Alejandra CRUZ Barranquitas 08.04
5 12.49 (+2.3) Amanda RODRÍGUEZ Barranquitas 08.04
200m (RN: 22.23; RNi: 22.77; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 22.60 (+1.3) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Brandenton FL 27.03
2 23.58 (+1.2) Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Carolina 19.03
3 24.26 (+1.2) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Carolina 19.03
4 24.61 (+1.7) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Carolina 19.03
5 24.64 (+1.7) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Carolina 19.03
6 24.64 (+1.6) Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Tampa FL 03.04
7 25.07 (+1.6) Reina RYAN 1999 Baton Rouge LA 03.04
8 25.24 (-0.9) Andrea OCASIO 2000 Mayagüez 17.04
9 25.68 (+1.5) Kamila TORRES Mayagüez 17.04
10 25.75 (+1.7) Gidelys PÉREZ 2002 Carolina 19.03
11 25.75 (-0.9) Itzel SÁNCHEZ Mayagüez 17.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 24.79 (+2.4) Edmary ALMA Carolina 19.03
2 25.46 (+2.8) Nicole LONGO 10.10.1998 Carolina 19.03
3 25.58 (+2.8) Itzel SÁNCHEZ Carolina 19.03
4 25.59 (+2.4) Alejandra CRUZ Carolina 19.03
5 25.63 (+2.8) Francis ACOSTA Carolina 19.03
400m (RN: 51.39; RNi: 52.34; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 52.77 Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Carolina 20.03
2 54.01i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Virginia Beach VA 06.02
3 55.62 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Carolina 20.03
4 55.70 María ACOSTA 16.10.1998 Williamsburg VA 02.04
5 56.77i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 State College PA 23.01
6 57.62 Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Tampa FL 03.04
7 57.79 Edmary ALMA Carolina 20.03
8 58.10 Gidelys PÉREZ 2002 Carolina 20.03
9 58.17i Reina RYAN 1999 Birmingham AL 22.02
10 58.40 Nicole LONGO 10.10.1998 Mayagüez 17.04
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RNi: 2:05.52; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:06.02 María ACOSTA 16.10.1998 Raleigh NC 27.03
2 2:06.75 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Ibagué 11.04
3 2:06.94 Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Gainesville FL 17.04
4 2:08.58i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 Geneva OH 26.02
5 2:12.40i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Birmingham AL 31.01
6 2:15.51i Jocelyn QUILES 13.10.1998 Charleston IL 19.02
7 2:17.33 Fabianna SZORENY 05.06.2002 Philadelphia PA 09.04
8 2:18.84 Ariella GARCÍA Carolina 20.03
9 2:20.18 Adanelys RODRÍGUEZ 18.05.2001 Salinas 17.04
10 2:20.42 Paola RODRÍGUEZ 2003 Salinas 17.04
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RNi: 4:43.31; RJ: 4:22.40; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:34.73 Jocelyn QUILES 13.10.1998 Oxford MS 27.03
2 4:40.00 Fabianna SZORENY 05.06.2002 Philadelphia PA 17.04
3 4:44.82 María AZCANIO Barranquitas 08.04
4 4:49.18 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Salinas 17.04
5 4:53.40 Haleigh MORALES 28.10.2002 Worcester MA 07.04
6 4:54.64 Joyce BATISTA Salinas 17.04
7 4:56.50 Yulianne LUGO Barranquitas 08.04
8 4:56.50 Yereyka CRUZ Salinas 17.04
9 4:59.18 Sofía ITRIAGO Carolina 19.03
10 5:00.30 Alessandra V. RODRÍGUEZ Carolina 19.03
5000m (RN: 15:46.65; RNi: 15:55.70; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 17:24.56 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Salinas 17.04
2 18:57.85 Selimar SANTIAGO Salinas 17.04
3 19:09.52 Thais BONILLA Salinas 17.04
60m-v (RNi: 7.95)
1 8.31i Shaneylix DÁVILA Houston TX 13.02
2 8.60i Danielle DELGADO 04.01.1996 Lynchburg VA 06.02
100m-v (RN: 12.40; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 12.32 (+1.7) RN Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Gainesville FL 17.04
2 13.15 (-0.1) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Ibagué 17.04
3 13.24 (+1.8) Shaneylix DÁVILA Orlando FL 24.04
4 13.52 (+0.4) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Carolina 20.03
5 13.99 (+1.4) Danielle DELGADO 04.01.1996 Clermont FL 04.04
6 14.19 (-0.1) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ibagué 17.04
7 15.93 (+0.4) Anabel RAMÍREZ 23.02.2002 Carolina 20.03
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 56.91 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Carolina 19.03
2 58.91 Shaneylix DÁVILA Orlando FL 24.04
3 1:05.59 Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Mayagüez 17.04
4 1:06.43 Sharon RÍOS Mayagüez 17.04
5 1:06.73 Magaly CORREA Mayagüez 17.04
6 1:07.60 Mariela ANTOMPIETRI Mayagüez 17.04
7 1:08.17 Arelys PACHECO Mayagüez 17.04
8 1:09.11 Anabel RAMÍREZ 23.02.2002 Mayagüez 17.04
9 1:09.55 Grace OTERO Mayagüez 17.04
10 1:09.90 Solymar ARROYO Mayagüez 17.04
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 10:13.73)
1 11:09.18 Haleigh MORALES 28.10.2002 Amhers MA 09.04
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RNi: 1.80; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.79 Courteney CAMPBELL 15.11.1999 New Brunswick NJ 10.04
2 1.65 Claudia MILLÁN Milwaukee WI 24.04
3 1.55 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Carolina 20.03
4 1.55 Ninoshka ROSA 08.12.2001 Carolina 20.03
5 1.50 Sofía PILLOT 29.12.1999 Carolina 20.03
6 1.50 Nicole RAMOS 2003 Carolina 20.03
7 1.50 Yarilsa DELGADO Carolina 20.03
Pértiga (RN: 4.50; RNi: 4.45; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.40i Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Durham NC 12.02
2 3.92i Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Durham NC 24.04
3 3.80 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Columbia SC 17.04
4 3.00 Sonja PARÍS 2000 Salinas 17.04
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RNi: 6.48; RJ: 6.16; RY: 5.71)
1 6.23 (0.0) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ibagué 17.04
2 6.00 (+1.1) Paola FERNÁNDEZ 26.05.2000 Bloomington IN 10.04
3 5.72 (+0.3) Jomarie CARMONA 04.03.1999 Carolina 19.03
4 5.17 Yoicemarie ROSA Barranquitas 08.04
5 5.07 Karelyn JORDAN Barranquitas 08.04
6 5.06 Kianny PADILLA Barranquitas 08.04
7 4.90 (-0.3) Cynthia CORTEZ 2001 Carolina 19.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.13 (+5.8) Paola FERNÁNDEZ 26.05.2000 Jacksonville FL 02.04
2 5.31 (+2.1) Noriam AYALA 2004 Salinas 17.04
3 5.20 (+4.0) Krystal DE LEÓN Salinas 17.04
4 5.17 (+2.3) Osmeliany SANTOS 2004 Salinas 17.04
5 5.05 (+4.8) Karelyn JOURDAN Salinas 17.04
6 5.04 (+3.3) Cynthia CORTEZ 2001 Salinas 17.04
7 5.01 (+5.5) Andrea OLIVERAS 2000 Salinas 17.04
S-Triple (RN: 13.53; RNi: 13.22; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 13.13i Tanasia LEA 1991 Lincoln NE 20.02
2 11.13 (-0.6) Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Carolina 20.03
3 11.02 (+2.0) Andrea OLIVERAS 2000 Salinas 17.04
4 10.97 (+1.3) Cynthia CORTEZ 2001 Salinas 17.04
5 10.56 (+1.5) Claudia FERNÁNDEZ Salinas 17.04
6 10.11 (+1.2) Krystal DE LEÓN Salinas 17.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.06 (+2.5) Andrea OLIVERAS 2000 Salinas 17.04
2 10.77 (+2.4) Claudia FERNÁNDEZ Salinas 17.04
3 10.54 (+2.3) Daniela ALEJANDRO Salinas 17.04
4 10.48 (+2.5) Krystal DE LEÓN Salinas 17.04
Bala (RN: 16.40; RNi: 15.26; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 13.29 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Salinas 17.04
2 11.76 Yanielys TORRES 2003 Salinas 17.04
3 11.68 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Carolina 18.03
4 11.54 Keishla ZAYAS 24.10.1998 Carolina 18.03
5 11.28 Natasha TEXIDOR Salinas 17.04
6 10.65 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Carolina 18.03
7 10.42 Juleimar MORALES Salinas 17.04
8 10.32 Alondra SANTIAGO Salinas 17.04
9 10.13 Daniliz ARROYO Carolina 18.03
Disco (RN: 56.06; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 41.67 Lisuanet RIVERA 07.04.1999 Salinas 17.04
2 38.42 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Salinas 17.04
3 37.04 Juleimar MORALES Salinas 17.04
4 36.08 Keyshla GONZÁLEZ 20.09.2000 Salinas 17.04
5 31.90 Juleika TORRES 23.09.2001 Salinas 17.04
6 28.63 Alondra SANTIAGO Salinas 17.04
7 26.75 Jomairy MARTÍNEZ Salinas 17.04
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 58.07; RY: 50.92)
1 52.03 Stephany ROSARIO 17.09.2000 Salinas 17.04
2 51.88 Neri SCHIZAS 2001 Carolina 18.03
3 48.58 Valeria RODRÍGUEZ 2002 Salinas 17.04
4 47.99 Ashley VALLEJO 30.08.1998 Salinas 17.04
5 45.86 Nestmarie GÓMEZ 24.04.1999 Salinas 17.04
6 41.53 Yanielys TORRES 2003 Salinas 17.04
7 38.69 Génesis PINEDA Salinas 17.04
Jabalina (RN: 60.37; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 56.89 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Ibagué 11.04
2 44.32 Ana SOLER 19.10.1999 Salinas 17.04
3 41.05 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Carolina 18.03
4 36.57 Margarita CORREA Salinas 17.04
5 34.93 Josielys O’Farrill 26.10.1999 Carolina 18.03
6 33.90 Angélica DE LA CRUZ Carolina 18.03
7 31.82 Zina MEDINA Carolina 18.03
8 31.41 Alexandra ALMODÓVAR Carolina 18.03
9 31.01 Paola MEDINA Salinas 17.04
10 30.60 Juleika TORRES 23.09.2001 Carolina 18.03
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:33:31; RJ: 1:33:31)
1 1:35:21 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Dudince 20.03
2 1:37:26 Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 Philadelphia PA 11.04
21km (RN: 1:12:09)
1 1:17:43 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Greenville NC 27.02
Maratón (RN: 2:33:09)
1 2:32:43 RN Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Ampugnano 11.04
4x100m (RN: 43.43; RJ: 46.40)
1 49.91 Univ. Sagrado Corazón Carolina 19.03
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24; RY: 3:53.47)
1 3:36.26 Equipo Nacional Carolina 20.03
Gabriella SCOTT – Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN – Pariis GARCÍA – Priscilla MORALES
2 4:08.02 UPR Río Piedras Carolina 20.03
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
110m-v.91 14.71 (+1.4) Jeshua VÉLEZ 2005 Mayagüez 17.04
110m-v.99 14.57 (-0.2) Edgardo LÓPEZ 2002 Mayagüez 17.04
400m-v.84 57.53 Jeshua VÉLEZ 2005 Mayagüez 17.04
Bala 5.0 16.97 Ángel RIVERA 2004 Salinas 17.04
Bala 6.0 15.80 Iván NIEVES 2002 Salinas 17.04
Disco 1.5 43.72 Ángel RIVERA 2004 Salinas 17.04
Disco 1.75 35.96 Osvaldo TORRES 2002 Salinas 17.04
Mart 6.0 51.14 Carlos LINARES 2002 Salinas 17.04
Jab 700 45.85 Diego VÁZQUEZ Salinas 17.04
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
Bala 3.0 12.48 Yariely TORRES 2005 Salinas 17.04
Jab 500g 39.31 Ivita SCHIZAS 2004 Salinas 17.04