Ranking 2021

Todos los Resultados de 2021 en Puerto Rico
MASCULINO
60m (RNi: 6.69)
1 6.72i Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Birmingham AL 12.02
2 6.82i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 11.03
3 6.99i Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Virginia Beach VA 12.02
4 7.11i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 25.02
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.40 (+1.5) Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Champaign IL 14.05
2 10.53 (+1.3) Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Indiana PA 11.04
3 10.59 (+2.0) Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Tuscaloosa AL 10.04
4 10.62 (+1.0) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Mayagüez 08.05
5 10.66 (+1.0) Diego GONZÁLEZ 17.04.2003 Carolina 22.05
6 10.67 (+0.1) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Carolina 11.06
7 10.75 (+0.1) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Carolina 11.06
8 10.79 (+0.6) Jason PARIS 19.03.1990 Carolina 11.06
9 10.80 (-0.6) Jeremy ESTRADA 27.03.2000 Carolina 22.05
10 10.80 (+0.6) Pedro RIVAS Carolina 11.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.21 (+5.0) Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Ann Arbor MI 26.06
2 10.51 (+3.5) Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Jacksonville FL 14.05
200m (RN: 20.44; RNi: 20.81; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 20.96 (+1.4) Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Jacksonville FL 15.05
2 21.03 (+1.1) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Carolina 13.06
3 21.28 (+0.8) José Y. FIGUEROA 2004 Carolina 13.06
4 21.29 (+1.1) Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Carolina 13.06
5 21.45 (+1.1) Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Carolina 13.06
6 21.46 (-0.5) Diego GONZÁLEZ 17.04.2003 Carolina 13.06
7 21.54 (+1.1) Pedro RIVAS Carolina 13.06
8 21.58 (+1.3) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Mayagüez 17.04
9 21.68 (+1.5) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Mayagüez 17.04
10 21.70 (-1.5) Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Morgantown WV 01.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 21.26 (+2.4) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Carolina 19.03
2 21.46 (+2.7) Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Indiana PA 11.04
400m (RN: 45.60; RNi: 46.54; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 46.58 Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Santo Domingo 29.05
2 46.78 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Champaign IL 14.05
3 46.88 Gabriel SERRANO 09.01.2000 Tuscaloosa AL 10.04
4 47.13 Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Charlottesville VA 17.04
5 47.77 Erik GÓMEZ 31.08.1989 Carolina 29.05
6 48.05 Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Carolina 12.06
7 48.19 Michael JORDAN Kingston 06.03
8 48.21 Melvin PARRILLA 16.03.2002 Carolina 12.06
9 48.23 José Y. FIGUEROA 2004 Carolina 22.05
10 48.36 Pablo COLLAZO Carolina 22.05
800m (RN: 1:43.83; RNi: 1:46.20; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:45.97 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Walnut CA 09.05
2 1:47.76 Timothy DOYLE 28.04.1999 Gainesville FL 17.04
3 1:48.01 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Marietta GA 09.07
4 1:48.12 John RIVERA 02.12.1998 Starkville MS 30.04
5 1:51.75 Carlos VILCHES 29.10.2001 Edison NJ 22.05
6 1:51.94 Samuel PARRILLA Nashville TN 13.02
7 1:52.09 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Houston TX 07.05
8 1:52.35 Roberto NAPOLITANO 03.11.1994 Carolina 20.03
9 1:52.94 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 Bayamón 19.06
10 1:53.49 Ramiro SÁNCHEZ 10.09.1998 Carolina 12.06
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RNi: 3:38.03; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:51.93)
1 3:35.63 RN Roberto NAPOLITANO 03.11.1994 Portland OR 03.06
2 3:42.69 Timothy DOYLE 28.04.1999 Tallahassee FL 30.04
3 3:42.80 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Tucson AZ 10.04
4 3:45.58 Carlos VILCHES 29.10.2001 Portland OR 03.06
5 3:47.30 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 Barranquitas 22.05
6 3:49.57 Humberto FREIRE 20.11.1997 Carolina 12.06
7 3:52.34 Samuel MORALES 08.01.2000 Carolina 29.05
8 3:53.07 Kevin CUBILETTE Barranquitas 22.05
9 3:53.12 Samuel FANTAUZZI Barranquitas 22.05
10 3:53.42 Alberto SANTANA Carolina 19.03
5000m (RN: 13:31.69; RNi: 13:55.84; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 13:53.17 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Eugene OR 17.04
2 14:16.31 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 Nashville TN 05.06
3 14:34.96 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Barranquitas 22.05
4 14:38.73 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Salinas 17.04
5 14:43.67 Timothy DOYLE 28.04.1999 Tallahassee FL 25.03
6 14:44.54 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Austin TX 27.02
7 15:37.64 Diego ROSARIO 24.07.1992 Salinas 17.04
8 15:41.45 Yandelsh RODRÍGUEZ Salinas 17.04
9 15:42.17 Gabriel LÓPEZ Salinas 17.04
10 15:50.05 Juan G. VILLAFAÑA Salinas 17.04
10000m (RN: 28:27.1; RJ: 30:06.21)
1 29:55.87 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 Barranquitas 08.05
2 30:15.33 Alexander TORRES 1989 Carolina 13.06
3 30:38.57 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Nashville TN 05.06
4 32:58.35 Gabriel LÓPEZ Barranquitas 08.05
5 33:48.91 Carmelo RIVERA 08.03.1989 Carolina 13.06
6 34:17.83 Diego OTERO Barranquitas 08.05
7 34:28.56 José Javier BAEZ Carolina 13.06
60m-v (RNi: 7.67)
1 7.87i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Ann Arbor MI 16.01
2 7.95i Felix LAWRENCE Clemson SC 29.01
3 8.00i Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Winston-Salem NC 20.02
4 8.79i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 26.02
110m-v (RN: 13.41; RJ: 13.76)
1 13.94 (+1.9) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Miramar FL 10.04
2 13.98 (+1.9) Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Champaign IL 15.05
3 14.36 Ángel RUIZ 19.01.1998 Barranquitas 08.04
4 14.45 (+0.8) Felix LAWRENCE Jacksonville FL 15.05
5 14.96 Rubén ÁLVAREZ Barranquitas 08.04
6 15.11 Carlos FELICIANO Barranquitas 08.04
7 15.50 Romualdo GALARZA 01.03.2000 Barranquitas 08.04
8 15.69 (+0.9) Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 09.04
9 15.97 (+0.8) Jaadsiel TORRES Carolina 12.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.86 (+2.8) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Clermont FL 02.05
2 13.88 (+2.9) Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Columbus OH 01.05
3 15.63 (+3.0) Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 College Station TX 14.05
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 52.11 Felix LAWRENCE Charlottesville VA 17.04
2 54.05 Ángel RUIZ 19.01.1998 Mayagüez 08.05
3 54.84 Michael OLASIO 03.12.2003 Carolina 11.06
4 54.94 Diego CHÁVEZ Carolina 11.06
5 55.25 Luis PABÓN 1999 Carolina 11.06
6 55.62 Armando GAY Montevallo AL 01.05
7 55.99 Luis MONTALVO Carolina 11.06
8 57.31 Ángel RANGEL Carolina 22.05
9 57.70 Jaadsiel TORRES Mayagüez 08.05
10 58.89 Jabsell GONZÁLEZ 12.02.2001 Carolina 11.06
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 8:54.25 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Leavenworth MO 01.05
2 9:47.85 Samuel MORALES 08.01.2000 Barranquitas 08.05
3 10:03.25 Jonathan CÁCERES 08.06.2000 Barranquitas 08.05
4 10:53.96 Christian FIGUEROA 27.11.1997 Barranquitas 08.05
S-Altura (RN: 2.29; RNi: 2.26; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.25 Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Salinas 17.04
2 2.20 David J. SMITH 02.05.1992 Miramar FL 10.04
3 2.10 Marcus GELPI 16.02.2002 Carolina 20.03
4 2.00 José DÍAZ 29.08.1999 Salinas 17.04
5 2.00 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Ann Arbor MI 26.06
6 1.98 Elian DÁVILA 2005 Salinas 17.04
7 1.95 Joshua ORTIZ 2001 Carolina 20.03
8 1.90 Jean PÉREZ Carolina 20.03
9 1.90 Guillermo OLIVIERI Salinas 17.04
10 1.89 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 08.04
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RNi: 5.50; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 4.91 Ernesto COLLAZO 03.01.2000 Fullerton CA 09.04
2 4.80 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 09.04
3 4.70 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Champaign IL 15.05
4 4.70 Gabriel CUMBÁ Carolina 12.06
5 4.65 Efrén MELÉNDEZ Jr. Laredo TX 04.03
6 4.60 Jonathan LÓPEZ 2001 Mayagüez 08.05
7 4.35 Jonarold MARTÍNEZ Gurabo 22.05
8 4.00 Joel LAMBOY Salinas 17.04
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RNi: 8.12; RJ: 7.53; RY: 7.41)
1 7.52 Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Barranquitas 08.04
2 7.47 (+1.4) Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Champaign IL 14.05
3 7.40 (+1.0) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Gurabo 22.05
4 7.36 (+0.5) Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 College Station TX 13.05
5 7.06 (+1.8) Alexander SANTOS 16.01.2003 Mayagüez 08.05
6 6.92 (+1.4) Misael NATAL 2000 Gurabo 22.05
7 6.72 (+0.2) Matthew MONTERO 23.04.1999 Carolina 11.06
8 6.69 (+0.2) Omahri STURDIVANT 28.07.1998 Storrs CT 10.04
9 6.65 (+1.3) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Mayagüez 08.05
10 6.65 (+1.7) Kevin VÁZQUEZ 09.07.1998 Mayagüez 08.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.80 (+4.1) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Salinas 17.04
2 7.61 (+2.3) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Salinas 17.04
3 7.12 (+2.9) Alexander SANTOS 16.01.2003 Mayagüez 08.05
4 7.07 (+3.8) Misael NATAL 2000 Salinas 17.04
5 6.93 (+4.3) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Mayagüez 08.05
6 6.69 (+4.2) José RIVAS 06.08.1996 Mayagüez 08.05
7 6.68 (+3.0) Kevin VÁZQUEZ 09.07.1998 Mayagüez 08.05
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RNi: 16.82; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 14.89 (-0.2) Omahri STURDIVANT 28.07.1998 Charlottesville VA 02.04
2 14.62 (+0.8) Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Salinas 17.04
3 13.82 (-1.0) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Carolina 20.03
4 13.57 (+0.4) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Carolina 20.03
5 13.37 (-1.2) Romani ALICEA Carolina 13.06
6 13.29 (+0.4) José ESCALERA 03.09.1967 Carolina 20.03
7 13.02 (+1.4) José BAEZ Salinas 17.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.12 (+2.1) José BAEZ Salinas 17.04
Bala (RN: 20.22; RNi: 19.03; RJ: 17.11)
1 18.38 Devon PATTERSON 27.04.1996 Buffalo NY 24.04
2 17.51 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Louisville KY 23.04
3 15.76 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Salinas 17.04
4 15.61 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 20.12.1999 Mayagüez 08.05
5 14.85i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Bloomington IN 23.01
6 14.60 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Mayagüez 08.05
7 13.86 Josean DÍAZ Carolina 18.03
8 13.38 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Carolina 11.06
9 12.86 Ángel RIVERA 2004 Carolina 18.03
10 12.26i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 25.02
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 52.33)
1 53.05 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Raleigh NC 15.05
2 48.74 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Mayagüez 08.05
3 45.79 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Salinas 22.05
4 44.63 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 20.12.1999 Salinas 17.04
5 43.02 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 College Station TX 14.05
6 43.02 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Eugene OR 10.06
7 38.65 Wilbert SOTO 1999 Salinas 17.04
Martillo (RN: 70.83; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 71.07 RN Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Carolina 11.06
2 61.74 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Salinas 17.04
3 59.86 Michael SOLER 22.08.2001 Mayagüez 08.05
4 54.65 Iván MARTÍNEZ Salinas 22.05
5 53.40 Elías PAGÁN 13.08.2000 Mayagüez 08.05
6 53.16 José CAMACHO 05.05.1999 Salinas 17.04
7 52.35 José HERNÁNDEZ Naperville IL 03.04
8 52.25 Ramón SEPÚLVEDA Salinas 17.04
9 48.79 Christian SÁNCHEZ 22.12.1998 Salinas 17.04
10 48.69 Jon HERNÁNDEZ 2000 Carolina 11.06
Jabalina (RN: 76.07; RJ: 66.30)
1 73.01 Félix X. TORRES 09.03.1998 Mayagüez 08.05
2 65.46 Dereck OTERO 16.01.2000 Carolina 12.06
3 59.28 Luis Román SEDA 06.05.1999 Carolina 12.06
4 58.59 Juan ORTEGA Carolina 12.06
5 57.54 Getulio SOLER Salinas 17.04
6 57.08 José SANTANA 04.04.1998 Carolina 18.03
7 56.87 Gabriel ZEBALLOS 1999 Carolina 18.03
8 55.78 Joseph VALENTÍN 04.02.2002 Mayagüez 08.05
9 55.71 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Champaign IL 15.05
10 54.31 Enrique RIVERA Mayagüez 08.05
Héptatlo (RNi: 5809)
1 5995i RNi Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 12.03
6.82 – 7.36 – 14.07 – 1.94 // 7.87 – 4.56 – 2:40.07
2 5142i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 26.02
7.11 – 6.97 – 12.26 – 1.84 // 8.79 – 4.65 – 3:05.53
Décalo (RN: 8130; RJ: 8130)
1 8238 RN Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Champaign IL 15.05
10.40/+1.5 – 7.47/+1.4 – 14.41 – 1.85 – 46.78 // 13.98/+1.9 – 39.91 – 4.70 – 55.71 – 4:23.57
2 7363 Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Knoxville TN 09.04
10.94/+0.4 – 7.22/0.0 – 10.98 – 1.89 – 49.19 // 15.69/+0.9 – 40.81 – 4.80 – 45.94 – 4:37.90
21km (RN: 1:02:40)
1 1:06:22 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Greenville NC 27.02
2 1:06:28 Cristian COLÓN Greenville NC 27.02
Maratón (RN: 2:12:43)
1 2:19:49 Cristian COLÓN Bad Loipersdorf 23.05
2 2:34:17 Alexander TORRES 1989 Bad Loipersdorf 23.05
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 40.58 NB Metro Carolina 19.03
Jason PARIS – Rubén GONZÁLEZ – Ezequiel SUÁREZ – Octavio ACEVEDO
FEMENINO
60m (RNi: 7.37)
1 7.68i Tori ORTIZ 07.01.2000 Lubbock TX 12.02
2 7.82i Reina RYAN 1999 Birmingham AL 22.02
100m (RN: 11.22; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.62 (+1.0) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Carolina 20.03
2 12.03 (+1.6) Josielys O’Farrill 26.10.1999 Carolina 22.05
3 12.05 (+1.1) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Clermont FL 04.04
4 12.08 (+1.6) Itzel SÁNCHEZ Carolina 22.05
5 12.13 (+0.4) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Carolina 22.05
6 12.13 (+0.6) Edmary ALMA Carolina 22.05
7 12.14 (+0.6) Gladymar TORRES 26.03.2003 Carolina 22.05
8 12.18 (+0.5) Andrea OCASIO 2000 Carolina 11.06
9 12.24 (-0.6) Ariane MOLINA Carolina 20.03
10 12.26 (+1.8) Karina FRANCESHI Mayagüez 08.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.45 (+3.0) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Miramar FL 06.06
2 11.98 (+3.1) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Gainesville FL 17.04
3 12.06 (+2.4) Itzel SÁNCHEZ Mayagüez 08.05
4 12.10 (+2.4) Angely RAMOS Mayagüez 08.05
5 12.16 (+3.2) Frances COLÓN Carolina 22.05
200m (RN: 22.23; RNi: 22.77; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 22.60 (+1.3) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Brandenton FL 27.03
2 23.58 (+1.2) Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Carolina 19.03
3 24.26 (+1.2) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Carolina 19.03
4 24.30 (+1.8) Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Jacksonville FL 15.05
5 24.61 (+1.7) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Carolina 19.03
6 24.64 (+1.7) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Carolina 19.03
7 24.85 (-1.1) Edmary ALMA Carolina 13.06
8 24.91 (+0.4) Andrea OCASIO 2000 Carolina 13.06
9 25.07 (+1.6) Reina RYAN 1999 Baton Rouge LA 03.04
10 25.09 (+0.4) Itzel SÁNCHEZ Carolina 13.06
11 25.09 (+0.4) Francis ACOSTA Carolina 13.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 24.79 (+2.4) Edmary ALMA Carolina 19.03
400m (RN: 51.39; RNi: 52.34; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 52.77 Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Carolina 20.03
2 54.01i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Virginia Beach VA 06.02
3 54.12 Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Carolina 12.06
4 54.84 Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Jacksonville FL 15.05
5 55.62 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Carolina 20.03
6 55.70 María ACOSTA 16.10.1998 Williamsburg VA 02.04
7 55.90 Edmary ALMA Carolina 12.06
8 56.23 Tori ORTIZ 07.01.2000 Fayetteville AR 07.05
9 56.25 Reina RYAN 1999 Carolina 11.06
10 56.77i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 State College PA 23.01
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RNi: 2:05.52; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:05.13 María ACOSTA 16.10.1998 Fairfax VA 02.05
2 2:05.49 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Miramar FL 06.06
3 2:05.83 Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 Columbus OH 01.05
4 2:06.94 Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Gainesville FL 17.04
5 2:12.40i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Birmingham AL 31.01
6 2:15.51i Jocelyn QUILES 13.10.1998 Charleston IL 19.02
7 2:16.67 Yereyka CRUZ Bayamón 19.06
8 2:16.93 Carla ROSADO Carolina 12.06
9 2:17.33 Fabianna SZORENY 05.06.2002 Philadelphia PA 09.04
10 2:17.58 Paola RODRÍGUEZ 2003 Barranquitas 22.05
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RNi: 4:43.31; RJ: 4:22.40; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:19.30 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Barranquitas 22.05
2 4:29.08 Jocelyn QUILES 13.10.1998 Lexington KY 30.04
3 4:30.73 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Carolina 13.06
4 4:31.80 Alessandra V. RODRÍGUEZ Carolina 13.06
5 4:38.03 Fabianna SZORENY 05.06.2002 Philadelphia PA 01.05
6 4:39.92 María AZCANIO Carolina 29.05
7 4:42.68 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Barranquitas 22.05
8 4:46.57 Carla ROSADO Bayamón 19.06
9 4:48.73 Paola RODRÍGUEZ 2003 Carolina 29.05
10 4:49.18 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Salinas 17.04
5000m (RN: 15:46.65; RNi: 15:55.70; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 17:06.92 Jocelyn QUILES 13.10.1998 Tuscaloosa AL 10.04
2 17:20.99 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Carolina 11.06
3 17:24.24 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Barranquitas 22.05
4 17:24.56 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Salinas 17.04
5 17:55.97 Jorelis VARGAS Barranquitas 22.05
6 18:57.85 Selimar SANTIAGO Salinas 17.04
7 19:09.52 Thais BONILLA Salinas 17.04
10000m (RN: 32:36.03; RJ: 36:49.7)
1 33:17.81 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Portland OR 28.05
2 36:38.83 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Barranquitas 08.05
60m-v (RNi: 7.95)
1 8.31i Shaneylix DÁVILA Houston TX 13.02
2 8.60i Danielle DELGADO 04.01.1996 Lynchburg VA 06.02
100m-v (RN: 12.40; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 12.32 (+1.7) RN Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Gainesville FL 17.04
2 13.15 (-0.1) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Ibagué 17.04
3 13.17 (+1.7) Shaneylix DÁVILA Tampa FL 16.05
4 13.52 (+0.4) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Carolina 20.03
5 13.83 (+1.6) Danielle DELGADO 04.01.1996 Clermont FL 02.05
6 14.19 (-0.1) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ibagué 17.04
7 14.25 (+1.4) Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Mayagüez 08.05
8 14.55 (+0.4) Jeankellys RODRÍGUEZ 2001 Carolina 12.06
9 14.74 (+0.2) Nidsamar ZAVALA Carolina 29.05
10 14.89 (+0.4) Ninoshka ROSA 08.12.2001 Carolina 12.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.11 (+2.2) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Miramar FL 06.06
2 13.13 (+2.3) Shaneylix DÁVILA Jacksonville FL 27.05
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 56.52 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Castellón 29.06
2 56.53 Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Carolina 11.06
3 58.55 Shaneylix DÁVILA Tampa FL 16.05
4 1:03.01 Danielle DELGADO 04.01.1996 Clermont FL 02.05
5 1:03.40 Magaly CORREA Carolina 11.06
6 1:05.02 Mariela ANTOMPIETRI Carolina 22.05
7 1:05.05 Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Mayagüez 08.05
8 1:05.86 Nidsel RUIZ Carolina 11.06
9 1:06.43 Sharon RÍOS Mayagüez 17.04
10 1:07.04 Solymar ARROYO Mayagüez 08.05
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 10:13.73)
1 9:55.34 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Portland OR 28.05
2 10:09.55 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Portland OR 28.05
3 11:07.20 Haleigh MORALES 28.10.2002 Raleigh NC 14.05
4 11:42.30 Joyce BATISTA Carolina 12.06
5 12:03.93 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Carolina 12.06
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RNi: 1.80; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.79 Courteney CAMPBELL 15.11.1999 New Brunswick NJ 10.04
2 1.65 Claudia MILLÁN Milwaukee WI 24.04
3 1.65 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Carolina 13.06
4 1.55 Ninoshka ROSA 08.12.2001 Carolina 20.03
5 1.50 Sofía PILLOT 29.12.1999 Carolina 20.03
6 1.50 Nicole RAMOS 2003 Carolina 20.03
7 1.50 Yarilsa DELGADO Carolina 20.03
Pértiga (RN: 4.50; RNi: 4.45; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.40i Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Durham NC 12.02
2 4.15 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Gurabo 22.05
3 3.95 Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Greensboro NC 16.05
4 3.05 Sonja PARÍS 2000 Mayagüez 08.05
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RNi: 6.48; RJ: 6.16; RY: 5.71)
1 6.24 (+1.3) Paola FERNÁNDEZ 26.05.2000 Bloomington IN 01.05
2 6.23 (0.0) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ibagué 17.04
3 5.79 (+0.4) Jomarie CARMONA 04.03.1999 Mayagüez 08.05
4 5.30 (+2.0) Claudia FERNÁNDEZ Gurabo 22.05
5 5.19 (-0.9) Krystal DE LEÓN Carolina 12.06
6 5.17 Yoicemarie ROSA Barranquitas 08.04
7 5.14 (+1.9) Cynthia CORTEZ 2001 Mayagüez 08.05
8 5.07 Karelyn JORDAN Barranquitas 08.04
9 5.07 (+1.0) Grace OTERO Mayagüez 08.05
10 5.06 Kianny PADILLA Barranquitas 08.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 5.47 (+3.5) Krystal DE LEÓN Mayagüez 08.05
2 5.31 (+2.1) Noriam AYALA 2004 Salinas 17.04
3 5.17 (+2.3) Osmeliany SANTOS 2004 Salinas 17.04
S-Triple (RN: 13.53; RNi: 13.22; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 13.36 (+0.5) Tanasia LEA 1991 Chula Vista CA 29.05
2 11.65 (-1.2) RY Noriam AYALA 2004 Carolina 13.06
3 11.13 (-0.6) Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Carolina 20.03
4 11.02 (+2.0) Andrea OLIVERAS 2000 Salinas 17.04
5 10.97 (+1.3) Cynthia CORTEZ 2001 Salinas 17.04
6 10.89 (-0.2) Claudia FERNÁNDEZ Carolina 13.06
7 10.89 (-1.3) Glenmary LÓPEZ Carolina 13.06
8 10.58 (-0.4) Daniela ALEJANDRO Carolina 13.06
9 10.42 (+1.7) Alexandra PINALES Mayagüez 08.05
10 10.32 (+1.3) Valeria QUINTANA Mayagüez 08.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.92 (+2.5) Tanasia LEA 1991 Chula Vista CA 13.06
2 11.26 (+2.9) Claudia FERNÁNDEZ Mayagüez 08.05
3 11.06 (+2.5) Andrea OLIVERAS 2000 Salinas 17.04
4 10.48 (+2.5) Krystal DE LEÓN Salinas 17.04
Bala (RN: 16.40; RNi: 15.26; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 13.29 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Salinas 17.04
2 12.34 Natasha TEXIDOR Mayagüez 08.05
3 12.05 Aramihas CRUZ Bayamón 19.06
4 11.76 Yanielys TORRES 2003 Salinas 17.04
5 11.75 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Carolina 11.06
6 11.54 Keishla ZAYAS 24.10.1998 Carolina 18.03
7 11.24 Michelle SANTIAGO 21.12.1998 Mayagüez 08.05
8 10.65 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Carolina 18.03
9 10.65 Juleimar MORALES Mayagüez 08.05
10 10.32 Alondra SANTIAGO Salinas 17.04
11 10.32 Lisuanet RIVERA 07.04.1999 Salinas 22.05
Disco (RN: 56.06; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 44.10 Lisuanet RIVERA 07.04.1999 Salinas 22.05
2 40.24 Michelle SANTIAGO 21.12.1998 Mayagüez 08.05
3 39.96 Keyshla GONZÁLEZ 20.09.2000 Salinas 22.05
4 39.55 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Carolina 11.06
5 39.31 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Salinas 22.05
6 37.04 Juleimar MORALES Salinas 17.04
7 31.90 Juleika TORRES 23.09.2001 Salinas 17.04
8 30.75 Alondra SANTIAGO Mayagüez 08.05
9 29.72 Margarita ÁLVAREZ Salinas 22.05
10 26.75 Jomairy MARTÍNEZ Salinas 17.04
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 58.07; RY: 50.92)
1 54.67 Neri SCHIZAS 2001 Gurabo 22.05
2 52.03 Stephany ROSARIO 17.09.2000 Salinas 17.04
3 51.72 Valeria RODRÍGUEZ 2002 Mayagüez 08.05
4 47.99 Ashley VALLEJO 30.08.1998 Salinas 17.04
5 46.59 Yanielys TORRES 2003 Mayagüez 08.05
6 46.34 Nestmarie GÓMEZ 24.04.1999 Carolina 11.06
7 43.25 Cecilia MONTES Carolina 11.06
8 38.69 Génesis PINEDA Salinas 17.04
9 36.94 Gabriela SOTO Salinas 22.05
Jabalina (RN: 60.37; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 58.43 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Gurabo 25.06
2 47.90 Ana SOLER 19.10.1999 Gurabo 22.05
3 44.31 Verónica MONTANÉ Jacksonville FL 27.05
4 41.05 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Carolina 18.03
5 37.42 Josielys O’Farrill 26.10.1999 Mayagüez 08.05
6 36.57 Margarita CORREA Salinas 17.04
7 34.66 Angélica DE LA CRUZ Carolina 12.06
8 31.89 Paola MEDINA Salinas 22.05
9 31.82 Zina MEDINA Carolina 18.03
10 31.41 Alexandra ALMODÓVAR Carolina 18.03
Marcha 10k (RN: 44:50; RJ: 44:50; RY: 45:59.48)
1 46:25.79 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Carolina 12.06
2 47:44.06 Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 Barranquitas 08.05
3 55:31.19 Paola SOTOMAYOR 2002 Barranquitas 08.05
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:33:31; RJ: 1:33:31)
1 1:35:21 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Dudince 20.03
2 1:36:25 Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 La Coruña 05.06
21km (RN: 1:12:09)
1 1:17:43 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Greenville NC 27.02
Maratón (RN: 2:33:09)
1 2:32:43 RN Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Ampugnano 11.04
4x100m (RN: 43.43; RJ: 46.40)
1 47.35 Ponce Leones T&F U18 Carolina 29.05
2 49.91 Univ. Sagrado Corazón Carolina 19.03
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24; RY: 3:53.47)
1 3:36.26 Equipo Nacional Carolina 20.03
Gabriella SCOTT – Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN – Pariis GARCÍA – Priscilla MORALES
2 4:08.02 UPR Río Piedras Carolina 20.03
3 4:08.82 Ponce Leones T&F U18 Carolina 13.06
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
110m-v.91 14.54 (+1.0) Jeshua VÉLEZ 2005 Carolina 12.06
110m-v.99 14.43 (0.0) Edgardo LÓPEZ 2002 Mayagüez 08.05
400m-v.84 55.51 Jeshua VÉLEZ 2005 Carolina 11.06
Bala 5.0 16.97 Ángel RIVERA 2004 Salinas 17.04
Bala 6.0 15.80 Iván NIEVES 2002 Salinas 17.04
Disco 1.5 54.72 Ángel MONTAÑEZ Carolina 11.06
Disco 1.75 38.05 Osvaldo TORRES 2002 Mayagüez 08.05
Mart 6.0 51.14 Carlos LINARES 2002 Salinas 17.04
Jab 700 47.66 Diego VÁZQUEZ Salinas 22.05
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m-v.76 16.11 (-0.7) Arelys PACHECO Carolina 12.06
Bala 3.0 12.48 Yariely TORRES 2005 Salinas 17.04
Mart 3.0kg 59.83 RY Yariely TORRES 2005 Mayagüez 08.05
Jab 500g 40.33 Ivita SCHIZAS 2004 Carolina 12.06