Marcas Categoría Juvenil “A”

MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 10.33 w: +0.7 Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Chihuahua 01.06.2013
200m 20.73 w: +2.0 Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Cerritos CA 24.05.2013
400m 46.09 Juan FRANCESCHI 12.01.1949 Winnipeg 29.07.1967
800m 1:45.29 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Barcelona 15.07.2012
1500m 3:44.72 Antonio COLÓN 24.03.1953 München 08.09.1972
3000m 8:08.86 Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Greensboro NC 19.06.2010
5000m 14:04.37 Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Palo Alto CA 29.04.2012
10000m 30:54.7 Pedro E. SANTIAGO Ponce 02.03.1977
110m-v 14.28 w: –1.6 Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Ponce 18.04.2015
110m-v.99 13.49 w: +1.2 Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Edmonton 01.08.2015
400m-v 50.59 Derick DÍAZ 24.07.1996 Ponce 18.04.2015
3000m-st 8:58.95 Fernando ROMÁN 03.02.1992 Mayagüez 16.07.2011
S-Altura 2.17 Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 San Germán 01.05.2010
Pértiga 5.00 David DÍAZ 12.08.1990 La Habana 04.07.2009
S-Largo 7.51 Luis D. SOTO CARABALLO 06.01.1977 Boston MA 21.01.1996
S-Triple 15.46 José ESCALERA 03.09.1967 Ciudad de México 29.06.1986
Bala 17.11 Manuel REPOLLET 06.01.1981 Ponce 10.06.2000
Bala 6.0 17.54 Carlos MARTÍNEZ 13.06.1989 Carolina 14.06.2008
Disco 51.37 Ignacio REINOSA 09.05.1944 Sioux Falls SD 01.06.1963
Disco 1.75 53.15 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 23.01.2016
Martillo 61.22 Jan ROSARIO 22.02.1990 Ponce 02.05.2009
Mart 6.0 71.70 Jan ROSARIO 22.02.1990 Port-of-Spain 02.08.2009
Jabalina 66.30 Félix TORRES 09.03.1998 Mayagüez 22.04.2017
Décalo 6923 Douglas ROSADO 22.09.1964 La Habana 23.07.1983
10.79 – 6.40 – 12.71 – 1.79 – 50.15 // 14.74 – 40.18 – 2.80 – 58.54 – 4:38.57
Marcha 10k 43:05.12 José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 Eugene OR 25.07.2014
4x100m 40.56 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Ponce 25.06.2005
Wilfredo BENÍTEZ – Yavid ZACKEY – Luis LÓPEZ – Christian SANTIAGO
4x400m 3:10.78 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A São Paulo 08.07.2007
Gustavo DE JESÚS – Víctor BENÍTEZ – David LÓPEZ – Christian SANTIAGO
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 11.62 Dagmar ROSADO 30.05.1969 Ciudad de México 19.07.1987
200m 23.85 w: +1.8 Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Walnut CA 12.07.2003
400m 53.95 Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 Port-of-Spain 10.07.1994
800m 2:07.87 Lizaira DEL VALLE 10.05.1982 Ponce 10.06.2000
1500m 4:22.40 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Huelva 03.06.2016
Milla 4:50.62 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Gurabo 03.12.2016
3000m 9:45.35 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 West Long Branch NJ 30.03.2013
5000m 17:19.89 Michelle COIRA 09.06.1984 Ponce 06.04.2001
10000m 36:49.7 Carmen MARTÍNEZ San Juan 16.07.1985
100m-v 13.95 w: 0.0 Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Ponce 21.05.2011
400m-v 58.58 Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Ponce 18.04.2015
3000m-st 10:13.73 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Trujillo 23.07.2017
S-Altura 1.83 Laura AGRONT 14.03.1965 San Juan 02.06.1984
Pértiga 4.05 Alexandra GONZÁLEZ 06.10.1987 Port-of-Spain 16.07.2006
S-Largo 6.07 w: +2.0 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Caguas 21.06.2003
S-Triple 12.30 w: +0.3 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 31.03.2012
NWR 12.36 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 San Germán 18.02.2012
Bala 13.84 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Pomona NJ 13.05.2004
Disco 50.43 Ashley ARROYO PÉREZ 25.08.1993 Ponce 18.05.2012
Martillo 55.41 Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Río Piedras 07.12.2013
Jabalina 52.97 Daliadiz ORTIZ 06.10.1994 Cali 23.06.2012
Heptalo 5166 Sheila ACOSTA 28.07.1977 Humacao 23.11.1996
14.2h – 1.55 – 10.88 – 25.4h // 5.56 – 41.84 – 2:26.7
Marcha 10k 45:59.48 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 San Juan 29.01.2017
Marcha 20k 1:42:06 Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 Hauppauge NY 22.10.2017
4x100m 46.40 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Ponce 23.05.2015
Ramyellie VALENTÍN – Érika SERRANO – Yohary TORRES – Génesis LOZADA
4x400m 3:43.24 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Winnipeg 17.07.1993
Militza CASTRO – Gladys LÓPEZ – Xiomara DÁVILA – Wanda BETANCOURT
LEYENDA
NWR No existió lectura del viento. Marca Nacional no válida
Advertisements