Marcas Categoría Juvenil “B”

MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 10.55 w: +1.3 Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 New Orleans LA 03.08.2011
200m 21.11 w: +2.0 Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Norwalk CA 21.05.2011
400m 46.77 Juan FRANCESCHI 12.01.1949 San Juan 20.06.1966
800m 1:47.38 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Ponce 14.05.2011
1500m 3:53.22 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Mérida 20.11.2015
3000m 8:08.86 Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Greensboro NC 19.06.2010
100v .91 13.15 w: –0.3 Jonathan SANTIAGO 07.04.1992 Puebla 17.10.2009
110m-v.91 13.93 w: –0.5 Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Donetsk 11.07.2013
400m-v 52.38 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Ponce 21.05.2011
400m-v.84 51.50 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Lille 09.07.2011
2000m-st 5:52.25 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Gurabo 16.05.2015
S-Altura 2.08 Luis D. SOTO CARABALLO 06.01.1977 Tegucigalpa 10.07.1992
Pértiga 4.60 David DÍAZ Ponce 12.11.2007
S-Largo 7.41 Luis D. SOTO CARABALLO 06.01.1977 San Juan 05.06.1994
S-Triple 14.64 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 San Juan 23.06.2000
Bala 5.0 18.61 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Puebla 17.10.2009
Disco 1.5 56.86 Jorge CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Gurabo 26.05.2017
Martillo 52.23 Jan ROSARIO 20.02.1990 Salinas 17.02.2007
Mart 5.0 66.70 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Ciudad de Guatemala 25.06.2012
Jab 700 69.08 Manuel PASTRANA Puebla 17.10.2009
Octalón 5906 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Sherbrooke 13.07.2003
11.29 – 6.56 – 13.02 – 49.09 // 14.93 – 1.80 – 51.22 – 2:48.52
Décalo-J-B 7009 Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Greensboro NC 18.06.2017
10.88/-0.8 – 6.56/+1.4 – 12.63 – 1.83 – 49.06 // 13.94/+2.2 – 41.71 – 3.65 – 40.11 – 4:51.90
Marcha 10k 44:35.27 Jan MOREU 14.05.2001 Gurabo 10.06.2017
4x100m 42.33 Equipo Nacional Juvenil B Ponce 12.11.2007
Carlos BENÍTEZ – Carlos SULLIVAN – Miguel LÓPEZ – Juan VEGA
4x400m 3:13.98 Equipo Nacional Juvenil B Carolina 22.03.2014
Dangel COTTO – Ezequiel SUÁREZ – Jefte MONEL – Jorge SÁNCHEZ
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 11.85 Myrna RODRÍGUEZ Ciudad de México 19.06.1987
200m 24.50 Xiomara DÁVILA San Juan 19.04.1993
400m 56.00 Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 Tegucigalpa 12.10.1992
800m 2:08.46 Ileana HOCKING 15.03.1959 Montreal 23.07.1976
1500m 4:22.54 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Huelva 10.06.2015
Milla 4:55.54 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Ceiba 26.10.2013
3000m 9:52.22 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Mayagüez 06.06.2014
5000m 17:19.89 Michelle COIRA 09.06.1984 Ponce 06.04.2001
100m-v 14.02 w: +0.6 Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Carolina 12.06.2010
100m-v.76 14.00 w: +1.6 Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 San Salvador 04.04.2010
400m-v 59.85 Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Donetsk 09.07.2013
2000m-st 6:37.93 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Ciudad Real 28.06.2015
S-Altura 1.73 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Santo Domingo 02.07.2010
Pértiga 3.50 Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 San Francisco CA 12.06.2010
S-Largo 5.71 Lorel DÍAZ San Juan 15.07.2000
S-Triple 11.39 w: +0.5 Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Ponce 19.05.2012
Bala 13.57 Karelis SIERRA Port-of-Spain 10.07.1998
Bala 3.0 13.70 Xaimara LÓPEZ San Germán 29.04.2017
Disco 44.08 Ashley ARROYO PÉREZ 25.08.1993 San Salvador 03.04.2010
Martillo 50.92 Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Carolina 04.06.2011
Mart 3.0kg 55.76 Nahomi TIRADO Gurabo 26.03.2016
Jabalina 52.03 Daliadiz ORTIZ 06.10.1994 Cali 18.06.2011
Penta 3415 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 Port-of-Spain 17.06.2006
15.29/0.0 – 1.57 – 10.99 – 5.22/-2.9 – 2:29.77
Heptalo 4552 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 Ponce 28.05.2006
15.85/-0.2 – 1.57 – 11.24 – 26.53/-0.2 // 5.32/-0.5 – 36.12 – 2:45.19
Heptalo-JB 4678 Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 San Salvador 30.06.2012
14.90/-0.5 – 1.48 – 11.62 – 26.02 // 4.95/0.0 – 33.94 – 2:29.76
Marcha 5k 22:54.73 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Gurabo 10.06.2017
Marcha 10k 45:59.48 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 San Juan 29.01.2017
4x100m 46.7 Equipo Nacional Juvenil B Tegucigalpa 11.07.1992
Mayra OSORIO – Militza CASTRO – Mariela COLÓN – Xiomara DÁVILA
4x400m 3:53.47 Equipo Nacional Juvenil B Río Piedras 08.06.2013
Marielis MONTALVO – Keyshaliz DUMENG – Litzaida COTTE – Priscila MORALES
Advertisements