Extranjeros en PUR – 2018

MASCULINO
100m
1 10.68 (-0.7) Kevin ESPINOSA (COL) 15.05.1994 Ponce 28.04
2 10.70 (-0.6) Christopher WRIGHT (JAM) 22.07.1997 Ponce 27.04
3 10.81 (-1.5) Rikkoi BRATHWAITE (IVB) Gurabo 17.03
4 10.98 (+0.6) Wellington de LUNA (DOM) San Germán 24.02
200m
1 21.40 (-1.5) Juander SANTOS (DOM) 07.05.1995 Gurabo 17.03
2 21.50 (-0.8) Christopher WRIGHT (JAM) 22.07.1997 Ponce 27.04
3 21.65 (-1.5) Rikkoi BRATHWAITE (IVB) Gurabo 17.03
4 21.69 (-1.4) Kevin ESPINOSA (COL) 15.05.1994 Ponce 28.04
800m
1 1:52.03 Miguel CIFUENTES (COL) Ponce 28.04
1500m
1 3:55.02 Álvaro ABREU (DOM) 21.07.1991 Gurabo 17.03
2 4:07.13 Miguel CIFUENTES (COL) Ponce 07.04
5000m
1 14:56.85 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Ponce 27.04
2 15:38.78 Nair PINTO (COL) 25.08.1996 Río Piedras 09.03
10000m
1 31:18.79 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Ponce 26.04
2 31:59.15 Nair PINTO (COL) 25.08.1996 San Germán 24.02
3 32:47.34 Pedro HERRERA (DOM) San Germán 24.02
110m-v
1 14.19 (-1.0) Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Ponce 27.04
2 14.60 (-3.2) Juander SANTOS (DOM) 07.05.1995 Gurabo 17.03
3 14.73 (-0.5) Carlos JORGE (DOM) 24.09.1986 Ponce 07.04
400m-v
1 50.07 Juander SANTOS (DOM) 07.05.1995 Ponce 07.04
3000m-st
1 9:05.33 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Ponce 28.04
2 9:45.98 Pedro HERRERA (DOM) San Germán 03.03
S-Altura
1 2.05 Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Gurabo 17.03
S-Largo
1 7.38 (+1.4) Alejandro COX (TTO) 1997 Ponce 06.04
2 7.21 (+1.2) Carlos JORGE (DOM) 24.09.1986 Gurabo 16.03
3 7.12 (+1.7) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Ponce 27.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.48 (+6.6) Alejandro COX (TTO) 1997 Ponce 27.04
2 7.14 (+2.5) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Gurabo 16.03
S-Triple
1 15.52 (+1.1) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Ponce 28.04
2 15.02 (+1.5) Alejandro COX (TTO) 1997 Ponce 28.04
3 14.26 (+1.1) Esdras PÉREZ (DOM) 06.11.1993 Ponce 28.04
4 14.05 (+1.0) Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Ponce 28.04
5 13.78 (+1.4) Carlos JORGE (DOM) 24.09.1986 Ponce 07.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 15.17 (+2.4) Alejandro COX (TTO) 1997 Gurabo 17.03
2 14.36 (+3.2) Esdras PÉREZ (DOM) 06.11.1993 Gurabo 17.03
3 14.22 (+2.8) Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Ponce 28.04
Martillo
1 71.67 Roberto SAWYER (CRC) 17.10.1986 Gurabo 16.03
2 69.96 Diego DEL REAL (MEX) 06.03.1994 Gurabo 16.03
FEMENINO
100m
1 11.62 (-0.2) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Ponce 28.04
2 11.66 (-1.2) Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Ponce 27.04
3 11.92 (+0.6) Mardeley ALCÁZAR (COL) 09.09.1992 Río Piedras 17.02
4 12.38 (-1.2) Evelyn LUGO (DOM) 11.08.1995 Ponce 27.04
5 12.44 (-1.9) Fanny CHALAS (DOM) 02.02.1993 Ponce 07.04
200m
1 23.36 (-0.3) Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Ponce 27.04
2 23.69 (-1.2) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Ponce 07.04
3 24.46 (-1.3) Mardeley ALCÁZAR (COL) 09.09.1992 Ponce 28.04
4 25.28 (-0.3) Evelyn LUGO (DOM) 11.08.1995 Ponce 27.04
5 25.29 (-0.3) Fanny CHALAS (DOM) 02.02.1993 Ponce 27.04
400m
1 52.29 Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Ponce 28.04
2 57.11 Tatiana SÁNCHEZ (COL) 12.01.1996 Ponce 28.04
3 57.98 Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Gurabo 17.03
4 59.56 María RODRÍGUEZ (DOM) 01.02.1998 Río Piedras 09.03
800m
1 2:07.49 Ana Rosa GÓMEZ (MEX) 1994 Gurabo 17.03
2 2:14.69 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 Ponce 07.04
3 2:16.55 María RODRÍGUEZ (DOM) 01.02.1998 Ponce 27.04
4 2:18.96 Jaylene DE LEÓN (DOM) 29.01.1995 San Germán 03.03
1500m
1 4:34.29 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 Gurabo 17.03
2 4:37.99 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 San Germán 24.02
3 4:52.00 Lineyda MATEUS (COL) 1986 Río Piedras 17.02
5000m
1 18:16.81 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 Ponce 27.04
2 18:37.62 Laydy CURASI (PER) 20.08.1995 Ponce 27.04
10000m
1 36:08.32 Lineyda MATEUS (COL) 1986 Gurabo 16.03
2 37:21.05 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 San Germán 24.02
3 39:15.04 Laydy CURASI (PER) 20.08.1995 Gurabo 16.03
100m-v
1 14.13 (-1.9) Deya ERICKSON (IVB) 02.03.1997 Ponce 28.04
2 14.92 (-1.9) Melisa GENES (COL) 01.12.1993 Ponce 27.04
400m-v
1 1:02.07 Tatiana SÁNCHEZ (COL) 12.01.1996 Ponce 28.04
2 1:02.62 Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Gurabo 17.03
3 1:05.54 Jaylene DE LEÓN (DOM) 29.01.1995 Aguadilla 24.03
3000m-st
1 10:55.84 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 Peñuelas 12.05
2 11:45.37 Rosneiry MEDINA (DOM) Gurabo 17.03
S-Altura
1 1.70 Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Ponce 27.04
2 1.60 Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 San Germán 03.03
S-Largo
1 6.54 (+1.5) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Ponce 06.04
2 5.46 (+1.3) Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Ponce 27.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.60 (+3.2) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Gurabo 17.03
2 5.57 (+4.1) Arianne HAYDEE (IVB) Gurabo 17.03
S-Triple
1 12.65 (+1.9) Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Ponce 28.04
2 12.47 Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 San Germán 24.02
3 11.69 (+2.0) Melisa GENES (COL) 01.12.1993 Ponce 28.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.93 (+2.5) Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Ponce 28.04
Bala
1 14.39 Yohana VARGAS (VEN) 07.08.1996 Ponce 28.04
Disco
1 44.45 Yohana VARGAS (VEN) 07.08.1996 Gurabo 16.03
Martillo
1 48.32 Nairoby GONZÁLEZ (DOM) Gurabo 16.03
Advertisements