Extranjeros en PUR – 2019

MASCULINO
100m
1 10.65 (-1.0) Raymond URBINO (DOM) Ponce 25.04
2 10.66 (-0.6) Christopher WRIGHT (JAM) 22.07.1997 Ponce 13.04
3 10.82 (+0.4) Kevin ESPINOSA (COL) 15.05.1994 Gurabo 16.03
4 10.96 (-0.6) Wender DE LUNA (DOM) 1995 Ponce 13.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.50 (+2.3) Raymond URBINO (DOM) Gurabo 16.03
2 10.52 (+2.3) Christopher WRIGHT (JAM) 22.07.1997 Gurabo 16.03
3 10.77 (+3.4) Wender DE LUNA (DOM) 1995 Gurabo 16.03
200m
1 21.34 (+0.8) Christopher WRIGHT (JAM) 22.07.1997 Gurabo 16.03
2 21.51 (-1.0) Raymond URBINO (DOM) Ponce 27.04
400m
1 49.17 Alejandro COX (TTO) 1997 Ponce 13.04
1500m
1 3:56.37 Álvaro ABREU (DOM) 21.07.1991 Bayamón 25.05
2 4:01.33 Nair PINTO (COL) 25.08.1996 Gurabo 16.03
5000m
1 14:50.60 Nair PINTO (COL) 25.08.1996 Gurabo 15.03
2 14:56.19 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Gurabo 15.03
10000m
1 32:24.86 Nair PINTO (COL) 25.08.1996 Ponce 25.04
110m-v
1 13.73 (-1.1) Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Ponce 27.04
2 15.30 (+2.0) Juan Francisco NÚÑEZ (DOM) 17.12.1997 Gurabo 16.03
400m-v
1 52.08 Juan Francisco NÚÑEZ (DOM) 17.12.1997 Ponce 13.04
3000m-st
1 9:15.37 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Gurabo 16.03
2 10:06.23 Juan FELIZ (DOM) Gurabo 23.02
S-Altura
1 2.08 Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Ponce 27.04
S-Largo
1 7.67 (+0.8) Alejandro COX (TTO) 1997 Ponce 25.04
2 7.47 (+1.8) Andrés F. MURILLO (COL) 28.06.1997 Ponce 12.04
3 7.14 (+1.4) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Gurabo 22.02
4 7.04 (+0.9) Esdras PÉREZ (DOM) 06.11.1993 Ponce 12.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.34 (+2.6) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Ponce 12.04
S-Triple
1 15.56 (+1.3) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Ponce 27.04
2 15.43 (+1.0) Andrés F. MURILLO (COL) 28.06.1997 Ponce 27.04
3 15.20 (+0.9) Alejandro COX (TTO) 1997 Ponce 27.04
4 14.70 (-1.0) Esdras PÉREZ (DOM) 06.11.1993 Gurabo 16.03
Disco
1 45.15 Expedi PEÑA (DOM) 31.07.1979 Salinas 02.03
Martillo
1 70.56 Roberto SAWYER (CRC) 17.10.1986 Mayagüez 18.05
21km
1 1:08:57 Álvaro ABREU (DOM) 21.07.1991 Coamo 03.02
FEMENINO
100m
1 11.61 (+1.0) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Gurabo 16.03
2 11.62 (-0.6) Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Ponce 25.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.47 (+2.2) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Ponce 13.04
2 11.61 (+2.2) Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Ponce 13.04
200m
1 22.93 (-0.7) Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Ponce 27.04
2 24.01 (-0.7) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Ponce 27.04
3 25.19 (-1.3) Desireé BERMÚDEZ (CRC) 26.07.1990 Gurabo 09.06
400m
1 52.88 Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Ponce 27.04
2 54.22 Desireé BERMÚDEZ (CRC) 26.07.1990 Gurabo 09.06
3 57.30 Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Peñuelas 20.04
800m
1 2:09.55 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 Ponce 27.04
2 2:19.84 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 Gurabo 30.03
3 2:20.38 María RODRÍGUEZ (DOM) 01.02.1998 Río Piedras 26.01
1500m
1 4:35.27 Angie NOCUA (COL) Gurabo 16.03
2 4:36.16 Mónica PASSÚ (COL) 11.11.1988 Bayamón 25.05
3 4:40.92 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 Gurabo 23.02
5000m
1 16:50.21 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 Gurabo 22.02
2 18:22.88 Laydy CURASI (PER) 20.08.1995 Ponce 26.04
10000m
1 37:27.69 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 Ponce 25.04
2 38:50.87 Laydy CURASI (PER) 20.08.1995 Ponce 25.04
400m-v
1 1:02.97 Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Peñuelas 20.04
2 1:03.95 Jennifer E. JOSÉ (DOM) 29.03.2000 Gurabo 09.06
3000m-st
1 10:23.55 Carolina LOZANO (ARG) 27.02.1996 Gurabo 16.03
2 11:34.79 Rosneiry MEDINA (DOM) Gurabo 30.03
S-Altura
1 1.72 Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Ponce 26.04
S-Largo
1 6.44 (+1.5) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Ponce 25.04
2 5.83 (+1.6) Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Ponce 25.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.60 (+4.2) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Gurabo 09.06
S-Triple
1 12.86 (+2.0) Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Ponce 27.04
Bala
1 14.54 Yohana VARGAS (VEN) 07.08.1996 Gurabo 16.03
Disco
1 41.77 Yohana VARGAS (VEN) 07.08.1996 Ponce 26.04
21km
1 1:16:28 Carolina TABARES (COL) 18.07.1986 Coamo 03.02