Extranjeros en PUR – 2017

MASCULINO
100m
1 10.64 (+0.3) Kevin ESPINOSA (COL) 15.05.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
2 10.69 Erick SÁNCHEZ (DOM) 26.08.1997 San Germán 02.03
3 10.70 (-1.7) Alan BURTON (JAM) Gurabo 08.04
4 10.71 (+0.8) Carlos JORGE (DOM) 24.09.1986 Gurabo 18.03
5 10.74 (-1.0) Juan Aroldi SANTOS (DOM) 10.11.1993 Ponce 01.04
6 10.89 (+1.1) Esdras PÉREZ (DOM) 06.11.1993 Mayagüez 08.04
7 10.99 Stanley DEL CARMEN (DOM) 20.09.1995 San Germán 02.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.34 (+3.0) Alan BURTON (JAM) Gurabo 18.03
2 10.52 (+3.0) Erick SÁNCHEZ (DOM) 26.08.1997 Gurabo 18.03
3 10.61 (+3.0) Juan Aroldi SANTOS (DOM) 10.11.1993 Gurabo 18.03
4 10.61 (+3.0) Stanley DEL CARMEN (DOM) 20.09.1995 Gurabo 18.03
200m
1 20.68 (-0.8) Liemarvin BONEVACIA (NED) 05.04.1989 Ponce 01.04
2 20.84 (-0.8) Luguelín SANTOS (DOM) 12.11.1992 Ponce 01.04
3 20.96 (-0.8) Juander SANTOS (DOM) 07.05.1995 Mayagüez 21.04
4 21.12 (-0.9) Erick SÁNCHEZ (DOM) 26.08.1997 Gurabo 18.03
5 21.47 (-0.8) Kevin ESPINOSA (COL) 15.05.1994 Mayagüez 21.04
6 21.54 (-0.9) Alan BURTON (JAM) Gurabo 18.03
7 21.63 (-0.9) Juan Aroldi SANTOS (DOM) 10.11.1993 Ponce 13.05
8 21.75 (-0.8) Gustavo CUESTA (DOM) 14.11.1988 Ponce 01.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 20.92 (+2.3) Erick SÁNCHEZ (DOM) 26.08.1997 San Juan 15.04
400m
1 46.29 Luguelín SANTOS (DOM) 12.11.1992 Mayagüez 08.04
2 46.55 Juander SANTOS (DOM) 07.05.1995 Ponce 13.05
800m
1 1:48.67 Luguelín SANTOS (DOM) 12.11.1992 Mayagüez 22.04
2 1:50.03 Miguel CIFUENTES (COL) Mayagüez 22.04
1500m
1 3:59.55 Miguel CIFUENTES (COL) Gurabo 25.02
5000m
1 14:50.92 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Gurabo 17.03
2 14:54.86 Andrés LÓPEZ (COL) Gurabo 17.03
3 15:06.88 Álvaro ABREU (DOM) 21.07.1991 Gurabo 26.05
10000m
1 30:47.73 Andrés LÓPEZ (COL) Gurabo 24.02
2 31:26.29 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Gurabo 24.02
110m-v
1 13.99 (-1.9) Juander SANTOS (DOM) 07.05.1995 Mayagüez 21.04
2 14.21 (-1.2) Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
400m-v
1 48.92 Juander SANTOS (DOM) 07.05.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
2 52.29 Gérber BLANCO (GUA) 06.09.1993 San Juan 15.04
3 52.56 Juan Francisco NÚÑEZ (DOM) 17.12.1997 Gurabo 18.03
3000m-st
1 8:38.0 RN Álvaro ABREU (DOM) 21.07.1991 San Germán 02.03
2 9:03.04 Yuber ECHEVERRI (COL) Mayagüez 22.04
3 9:45.36 Andrés LÓPEZ (COL) Mayagüez 08.04
S-Altura
1 2.05 Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Gurabo 25.02
S-Largo
1 7.24 (+1.2) Carlos JORGE (DOM) 24.09.1986 Gurabo 17.03
2 7.19 (+0.9) Esdras PÉREZ (DOM) 06.11.1993 Gurabo 17.03
S-Triple
1 14.89 (+1.3) Joan C. CHAVERRA (COL) 21.03.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
2 14.77 (+0.2) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Gurabo 18.03
3 14.74 (+1.6) Esdras PÉREZ (DOM) 06.11.1993 Gurabo 25.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 15.52 (+2.1) Édinson LUNA (VEN) 07.05.1998 Gurabo 18.03
Bala
1 14.32 Expedi PEÑA (DOM) 31.07.1979 Ponce 13.05
2 13.84 Juan INFANTE (DOM) 10.11.1981 Ponce 13.05
Disco
1 53.38 Juan INFANTE (DOM) 10.11.1981 Ponce 13.05
2 45.61 Expedi PEÑA (DOM) 31.07.1979 Ponce 13.05
Martillo
1 71.69 Roberto SAWYER (CRC) 17.10.1986 Gurabo 10.06
Jabalina
1 51.43 Leandro LÓPEZ (DOM) 13.03.1983 San Germán 02.03
4x100m
1 40.38 Dominican Republic (DOM) Gurabo 18.03
Carlos JORGE – Erick SÁNCHEZ – Stanley DEL CARMEN – Juan Aroldi SANTOS
FEMENINO
100m
1 11.65 (+1.5) Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
2 11.83 (+1.5) Mardeley ALCÁZAR (COL) 09.09.1992 Mayagüez 22.04
3 11.87 (+1.5) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
4 11.89 (+0.5) Marielis SÁNCHEZ (DOM) 30.12.1988 Gurabo 18.03
5 12.11 (+0.5) María Alejandra IDROVO (COL) 08.04.1988 Gurabo 18.03
6 12.29 (+0.5) Nelsy CAICEDO (COL) 18.02.1990 Gurabo 18.03
7 12.37 (+1.1) Fanny CHALAS (DOM) 02.02.1993 Gurabo 18.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.74 (+2.1) Mardeley ALCÁZAR (COL) 09.09.1992 Mayagüez 08.04
200m
1 23.76 (-2.6) Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
2 24.21 (+1.9) Mardeley ALCÁZAR (COL) 09.09.1992 Mayagüez 08.04
3 24.58 (-3.3) Marielis SÁNCHEZ (DOM) 30.12.1988 Gurabo 18.03
4 24.87 (-0.5) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Mayagüez 21.04
5 25.30 (-0.6) Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Ponce 01.04
400m
1 53.37 Asaine HALL (JAM) 29.03.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
2 55.43 Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
3 56.10 Nadia CUMMINS (BAR) 28.04.1991 Gurabo 18.03
4 56.92 Marielis SÁNCHEZ (DOM) 30.12.1988 San Germán 02.03
5 58.14 Jaylene DE LEÓN (DOM) 29.01.1995 Ponce 13.05
800m
1 2:12.8 María MANCEBO (DOM) 29.08.1991 San Germán 02.03
2 2:14.87 Jaylene DE LEÓN (DOM) 29.01.1995 Mayagüez 21.04
1500m
1 4:31.41 María MANCEBO (DOM) 29.08.1991 Ponce 13.05
2 4:44.26 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 Mayagüez 08.04
5000m
1 18:16.52 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 Gurabo 24.02
10000m
1 38:45.55 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 Gurabo 17.03
100m-v
1 14.84 (-1.3) Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
2 15.58 (+1.4) Tatiana SÁNCHEZ (COL) 12.01.1996 Mayagüez 08.04
400m-v
1 59.45 Evelyn DEL CARMEN (DOM) 15.01.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
2 1:01.31 Jaylene DE LEÓN (DOM) 29.01.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
3 1:01.43 Yolanda OSANA (DOM) 11.08.1987 Gurabo 26.05
4 1:02.67 Tatiana SÁNCHEZ (COL) 12.01.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
3000m-st
1 10:23.09 María MANCEBO (DOM) 29.08.1991 Gurabo 26.05
2 11:54.58 Yuranny LONGA (COL) 18.07.1993 Gurabo 25.02
S-Altura
1 1.75 Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Mayagüez 07.04
2 1.70 Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Gurabo 17.03
S-Largo
1 6.20 (0.0) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Gurabo 18.03
2 5.50 (+1.9) Marta OCORO (COL) 09.10.1991 Gurabo 26.05
3 5.29 (+1.8) Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Gurabo 18.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.30 (+2.9) Aries SÁNCHEZ (VEN) 01.03.1996 Gurabo 25.02
S-Triple
1 13.59 (+0.6) Yosiris URRUTIA (COL) 1986 Gurabo 27.05
2 12.15 (+1.3) Candy TOCHE (PER) 13.09.1998 Gurabo 18.03
Bala
1 14.50 Yohana VARGAS (VEN) 07.08.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
Disco
1 43.86 Yohana VARGAS (VEN) 07.08.1996 Mayagüez 20.04
2 42.59 Ana L. SANDOVAL (COL) 22.07.1994 Gurabo 17.03
Martillo
1 51.13 Nairoby GONZÁLEZ (DOM) Gurabo 25.03
Advertisements