Ranking 2003

MASCULINO
100m (RN: 10.28)
1 10.48 (0.0) Osvaldo NIEVES 20.03.1980 Guadalajara 07.06
2 10.51 (+0.5) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Fullerton CA 08.03
3 10.53 (0.0) Rogelio PIZARRO 23.08.1979 Guadalajara 07.06
4 10.60 Joshwyn ABRAMS Baltimore MD 22.03
5 10.80 (-2.6) Julio CALDERÓN Caguas 21.06
6 10.83 Jesús TORRES 18.09.1981 Río Piedras 15.03
7 10.83 (0.0) Esteban SANTIAGO 1984 Guadalajara 07.06
8 10.85 Domingo CORDERO 17.10.1965 San Juan 21.06
9 10.92 (0.0) Roberto RIVERA 1984 Ponce 29.05
10 10.93 (+0.3) Yavid ZACKEY 19.07.1986 Sherbrooke 11.07
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.39 (+2.8) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Azusa CA 12.04
2 10.59 (+5.5) Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 San Juan 10.05
3 10.75 (+4.3) Carlos NIEVES San Germán 15.02
4 10.77 (+4.3) Julio CALDERÓN San Juan 10.05
200m (RN: 20.44)
1 20.93 (0.0) Rogelio PIZARRO 23.08.1979 Saint George’s 06.07
2 21.12 (0.0) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Eagle Rock CA 10.05
3 21.40 (0.0) Jesús TORRES 18.09.1981 Ponce 12.04
4 21.45 (-0.3) Joshwyn ABRAMS Orlando FL 09.05
5 21.46 (-1.4) Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Barceloneta 24.05
6 21.62 Osvaldo NIEVES 20.03.1980 Caguas 21.06
7 21.81 Samuel RIVERA Mayagüez 11.06
8 22.04 Esteban SANTIAGO 1984 Caguas 21.06
9 22.20 (-0.6) Kelvin GONZÁLEZ Ponce 11.04
10 22.22 Yavid ZACKEY 19.07.1986 Caguas 21.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 21.00 (+2.4) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Eagle Rock CA 08.06
2 21.64 (+3.8) Roberto RIVERA 1984 San Juan 10.05
3 22.01 (+3.7) César GRANADO San Juan 10.05
400m (RN: 46.09)
1 46.48 Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 San Juan 10.05
2 47.25 Joshwyn ABRAMS Fairfax VA 30.05
3 47.36 Jesús TORRES 18.09.1981 Ponce 11.04
4 47.52 Luis Daniel SOTO 16.12.1978 Xalapa 13.06
5 48.22 John B. GUILBE Ponce 26.07
6 48.33 Brian A. KELLY Caguas 21.06
7 48.62 Kelvin GONZÁLEZ Ponce 11.04
8 48.63 Diego MÁRQUEZ Ponce 11.04
9 48.65 Jesús ARROYO Ponce 11.04
10 48.74 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Caguas 21.06
800m (RN: 1:47.08)
1 1:47.30 Ricardo ETHERIDGE 12.05.1977 Walnut CA 12.07
2 1:48.41 David FREEMAN 28.04.1982 Knoxville TN 11.04
3 1:49.27 Joewel MALDONADO 12.11.1983 Daegu 29.08
4 1:49.76 Luis Daniel SOTO 16.12.1978 Saint George’s 05.07
5 1:50.63 Rolando RAMOS Ponce 12.04
6 1:51.15 José O. VARGAS Ponce 12.04
7 1:52.76 José R. RIVERA Ponce 12.04
8 1:52.95 Adith FIGUEROA Caguas 21.06
9 1:53.27 Víctor TORRES Caguas 21.06
10 1:53.93 Misael RODRÍGUEZ Río Piedras 15.03
1500m (RN: 3:40.6)
1 3:42.65 David FREEMAN 28.04.1982 Stanford CA 02.05
2 3:46.43 Alexander GREAUX 22.09.1977 Caguas 21.06
3 3:46.47 Ricardo ETHERIDGE 12.05.1977 Eagle Rock CA 08.06
4 3:56.69 Francisco ROQUE Ponce 31.05
5 3:57.14 Joewel MALDONADO 12.11.1983 Caguas 21.06
6 3:58.17 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Caguas 21.06
7 3:58.64 José O. VARGAS Ponce 29.03
8 3:58.97 Rolando RAMOS Ponce 12.04
9 3:59.44 Misael RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 12.04
10 4:02.17 Eric SANTIAGO Ponce 12.04
5000m (RN: 13:48.7)
1 15:17.03 Marcos L. RIVERA 1972 Ponce 12.04
2 15:18.00 Edwin CEDEÑO Río Piedras 15.03
3 15:35.23 José JIMÉNEZ Río Piedras 15.03
4 15:41.69 Denides VÉLEZ 19.07.1986 Ponce 31.05
5 15:42.97 José MONTALVO Mayagüez 08.03
6 15:43.23 Erick MARTÍNEZ Río Piedras 15.03
7 15:53.45 Liomar RIVERA Ponce 29.03
8 15:56.57 Gamalier RODRÍGUEZ Río Piedras 15.03
10000m (RN: 28:27.1)
1 31:55.98 Edwin CEDEÑO San Germán 28.03
2 32:40.97 Liomar RIVERA San Germán 28.03
3 32:50.93 José NEVÁREZ San Germán 28.03
4 33:05.34 Erick MARTÍNEZ Ponce 11.04
5 33:26.92 Marcos L. RIVERA 1972 San Germán 28.03
6 33:42.40 Félix CAMACHO Ponce 11.04
110m-v (RN: 13.74)
1 14.11 Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Towson MD 10.05
2 14.28 (+1.8) Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Greeley CO 07.06
3 14.42 =RJ Adalberto AMADOR 06.11.1984 Barceloneta 24.05
4 14.50 William RODRÍGUEZ Barceloneta 24.05
5 14.56 Domingo CORDERO 17.10.1965 Barceloneta 24.05
6 14.68 (-1.2) Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Ponce 30.05
7 14.72 Andrés AMADOR 06.11.1984 Barceloneta 24.05
8 14.82 José A. ORTIZ San Juan 10.05
9 15.36 Guillermo TOLEDO Río Piedras 15.03
10 15.58 Jesús COSTAS Río Piedras 15.03
400m-v (RN: 49.12)
1 51.10 RJ Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Bridgetown 20.07
2 52.56 Samuel RIVERA Ponce 12.04
3 53.29 Jayson RAMOS Ponce 12.04
4 53.69 Manuel GARCÍA 03.04.1985 Philadelphia PA 26.04
5 53.93 Aníbal MONTES Ponce 12.04
6 54.01 Lucas AYALA Ponce 11.04
7 54.18 Isander SANTIAGO Ponce 11.04
8 54.40 César MORENO Ponce 12.04
9 54.41 Ricardo VÁZQUEZ Ponce 29.03
10 54.89 William RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 29.03
3000m-st (RN: 8:28.89)
1 8:33.12 Alexander GREAUX 22.09.1977 Sevilla 07.06
2 9:10.31 Johan MÉNDEZ Ponce 12.04
3 9:12.08 José JIMÉNEZ Río Piedras 12.04
4 9:39.59 David ROSA Ponce 30.05
5 9:52.52 Gamalier RODRÍGUEZ San Germán 15.02
6 10:17.15 Abimael LÓPEZ Ponce 30.05
7 10:28.79 Carlos ÁLVAREZ Ponce 12.04
S-Altura (RN: 2.25)
1 2.08 Omar CAMACHO 09.08.1977 Guadalajara 07.06
2 2.03 José G. RIVERA Barceloneta 24.05
3 2.00 Josué PEÑALOZA Ponce 29.03
4 2.00 Guillermo TOLEDO Ponce 11.04
5 1.93 Gabriel LÓPEZ 01.07.1986 Salinas 16.03
6 1.93 Ramón ECHEVARRÍA Salinas 16.03
7 1.93 Abdiel RUIZ Barceloneta 24.05
8 1.93 Héctor ARROYO Ponce 31.05
9 1.90 Abimael DENIZARD Ponce 11.04
10 1.90 Lucas AYALA Ponce 11.04
11 1.90 Carlos NIEVES Ponce 11.04
12 1.90 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Greeley CO 06.06
Pértiga (RN: 5.65)
1 4.67 Abiexer VEGA Ponce 12.04
2 4.53 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Greeley CO 07.06
3 4.47 Isaac AYALA Ponce 12.04
4 4.42 Samuel BREBAN Caguas 21.06
5 4.10 José AYALA Ponce 29.03
6 4.06 Héctor ALVARADO San Germán 15.02
7 4.06 Luis PADILLA San Germán 15.02
8 4.06 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Ponce 12.04
9 3.97 Jonathan COSME San Juan 10.05
10 3.96 Noel FELICIANO Ponce 30.05
S-Largo (RN: 8.19)
1 7.62 (-0.8) Carlos NIEVES Ponce 11.04
2 7.47 (+0.3) Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Santo Domingo 05.08
3 7.44 (+1.3) Guillermo TOLEDO Caguas 21.06
4 7.41 Felipe REYES Birmingham NY 06.06
5 7.33 (+1.9) Luis QUIÑONES Caguas 21.06
6 7.29 (+1.9) Cristian ROSADO Caguas 20.11
7 7.05 (-0.8) Juan C. ACOSTA Ponce 11.04
8 7.05 Luis SOTO CABALLERO Albany NY 10.05
9 6.90 Ricardo MALDONADO Caguas 21.11
10 6.87 (-3.4) Marcos SANZ Ponce 11.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.48 (+2.3) Luis SOTO CABALLERO Caguas 21.06
S-Triple (RN: 16.84)
1 14.50 (-0.6) Guillermo TOLEDO Ponce 12.04
2 14.31 (-0.2) Carlos NIEVES Ponce 12.04
3 14.24 (-0.3) Luis SKERRET Ponce 12.04
4 13.87 (-0.2) Javier MARTÍNEZ Ponce 12.04
5 13.67 (-1.3) Gabriel LÓPEZ 01.07.1986 Ponce 29.05
6 13.49 (-1.2) Ricardo MALDONADO Ponce 29.05
Bala (RN: 20.22)
1 17.95 Manuel REPOLLET 01.06.1981 Río Piedras 17.05
2 16.43 Víctor BISBAL Ponce 11.04
3 15.82 Reinaldo RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 11.04
4 15.53 Francisco BALL Caguas 21.06
5 15.23 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Greeley CO 06.06
6 14.52 Edwin GUILLOTY Ponce 11.04
7 14.45 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Caguas 21.06
8 14.29 José LLANOS Ponce 11.04
Disco (RN: 56.20)
1 54.60 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 San Juan 10.05
2 51.90 Edwin GUILLOTY Philadelphia PA 25.04
3 49.98 Urrayoan MARCANO 11.06.1974 Caguas 21.06
4 47.15 Víctor BISBAL Ponce 11.04
5 43.93 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Santo Domingo 06.08
6 43.65 Wilfredo HILL San Juan 10.05
7 41.89 Alexis VÉLEZ 1979 Caguas 21.06
8 41.15 Julio ARROYO Caguas 21.06
9 41.04 Reinaldo RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 11.04
10 40.85 Ángel SILVESTRE Ponce 11.04
Martillo (RN: 65.35)
1 65.32 Santos VEGA 16.06.1969 La Habana 31.05
2 53.51 Víctor ORTIZ Caguas 21.06
3 47.23 Marcos GIGLIOTTI San Germán 15.02
4 45.24 Jormy RODRÍGUEZ 1985 Caguas 21.06
5 42.50 Eczer ACOSTA Ponce 11.04
6 41.17 Alex BARREIRA Ponce 11.04
7 40.85 Roberto MALDONADO Ponce 11.04
Jabalina (RN: 67.64)
1 60.37 Anthony ALVARADO Ponce 11.04
2 59.78 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Santo Domingo 06.08
3 58.65 Iván RIJOS Ponce 11.04
4 57.98 Wilfredo NÚÑEZ Caguas 21.06
5 57.18 Josué BURGOS Ponce 11.04
6 57.08 Omar LLANOS Caguas 21.06
7 56.68 Yorik RENTA Caguas 21.11
8 55.02 Ezequiel TOLEDO Ponce 11.04
9 52.20 José SOTO Ponce 29.05
10 51.27 Jorge VALERO Mayagüez 08.03
Décalo (RN: 7613)
1 7704 RN Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Santo Domingo 06.08
11.02/+1.7 – 7.47/+0.3 – 14.62 – 1.86 – 50.27 // 14.29/+2.4 – 43.93 – 4.50 – 59.78 – 5:11.24
2 6496 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Caguas 21.11
11.69/+1.0 – 6.86/+0.1 – 13.23 – 1.67 – 51.43 // 17.75/0.0 – 37.60 – 4.03 – 47.46 – 4:35.37
3 6208 Guillermo TOLEDO Caguas 21.11
11.54/0.0 – 7.05/+2.2 – 11.86 – 1.97 – 56.25 // 15.78/0.0 – 33.00 – 2.83 – 44.15 – 4:51.01
4 6017 Jesús ARROYO Caguas 21.11
11.14/+1.0 – 6.11/+1.4 – 10.19 – 1.72 – 49.64 // 17.00/0.0 – 29.79 – 3.03 – 49.45 – 4:43.10
5 5940 Héctor SOLIVAN Caguas 21.11
11.57/0.0 – 6.38/+1.7 – 9.88 – 1.77 – 52.66 // 16.34/0.0 – 28.19 – 3.83 – 40.57 – 4:51.15
6 5852 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Caguas 21.11
11.33/0.0 – 6.84/+1.1 – 10.82 – 1.57 – 52.96 // 17.40/0.0 – 28.58 – 3.63 – 45.96 – 4:59.55
7 5835 Cristian ROSADO Caguas 21.11
11.16/+1.0 – 7.29/+1.9 – 11.14 – 1.67 – 53.42 // 16.80/0.0 – 26.37 – 2.53 – 49.43 – 5:06.66
8 5504 Juan C. ACOSTA Caguas 21.11
11.24/+1.0 – 6.19/+1.3 – 8.43 – 1.72 – 51.03 // 16.84/0.0 – 27.80 – 2.63 – 35.68 – 4:47.25
9 5349 José UBILES Caguas 21.11
11.57/0.0 – 6.27/+1.2 – 9.41 – 1.67 – 52.73 // 16.01/0.0 – 21.98 – 2.53 – 44.47 – 5:09.52
10 5318 Fernando MERCADO Caguas 21.11
11.39/0.0 – 6.19/+1.2 – 9.79 – 1.72 – 52.80 // 17.51/0.0 – 25.72 – 3.23 – 42.16 – 5:39.83
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:31:01)
1 1:29:21 RN Ezequiel NAZARIO La Coruña 07.06
Maratón (RN: 2:12:43)
1 2:29:30 César MERCADO 1959 Ponce 14.12
2 2:32:13 Nelson RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 14.12
3 2:36:28 Luis HERNÁNDEZ 1965 Ponce 14.12
4 2:40:18 Héctor L. MALDONADO Cleveland OH 27.04
5 2:44:40 Ramón RIVERA Carolina 13.07
6 2:49:05 Elson VIRUET 1960 Carolina 13.07
7 2:56:10 Víctor CUEVAS 1954 Washington DC 26.10
8 2:56:19 Samuel GUZMÁN 1961 Carolina 13.07
9 2:57:41 Manuel ORTIZ 1953 Carolina 13.07
10 2:59:28 José ORTIZ 1962 Carolina 13.07
4x100m (RN: 39.47)
1 40.32 Equipo Nacional Saint George’s 05.07
Julio CALDERÓN – Jorge RICHARDSON – Osvaldo NIEVES – Rogelio PIZARRO
2 41.84 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 29.03
3 42.33 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 29.03
4 42.59 Universidad Central Bayamón San Germán 15.02
5 43.30 UPR Humacao Ponce 11.04
4x400m (RN: 3:06.08)
1 3:08.62 Equipo Nacional Saint George’s 06.07
Félix MARTÍNEZ – Luis Daniel SOTO – Ricardo ETHERIDGE – Jorge RICHARDSON
2 3:13.90 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Bridgetown 20.07
Leonardo MELÉNDEZ – Javier CULSON – Víctor TORRES – Félix MARTÍNEZ
3 3:19.33 UPR Humacao Ponce 12.04
4 3:20.17 Universidad Central Bayamón Ponce 12.04
5 3:21.30 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 12.04
6 3:21.85 UPR Mayagüez San Germán 15.02
FEMENINO
100m (RN: 11.33)
1 11.66 (+1.4) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Norwalk CA 07.06
2 11.81 (+1.7) Roxana MERCADO 09.07.1980 Guadalajara 06.06
3 11.97 Tysha COLÓN 20.01.1983 Richmond VA 18.04
4 12.17 Elma PABÓN Río Piedras 05.04
5 12.20 Marissa MALDONADO Río Piedras 15.03
6 12.25 (-0.6) Madeline MORALES Ponce 11.04
7 12.30 Yaritza VÁZQUEZ Río Piedras 15.03
8 12.35 (-2.3) Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 Ponce 11.04
9 12.42 (-3.4) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Caguas 21.06
10 12.47 (0.0) Érika RIVERA 11.11.1986 Ponce 29.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.74 (+5.3) Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 San Juan 10.05
2 11.78 (+5.3) Roxana MERCADO 09.07.1980 San Juan 10.05
3 12.01 (+5.3) Marissa MALDONADO San Juan 10.05
4 12.11 (+2.7) Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 San Germán 15.02
5 12.24 (+2.7) Irma CARDONA San Germán 15.02
6 12.37 (+5.3) Nadeska SPROKEL 12.07.1975 San Juan 10.05
7 12.46 (+5.3) Érika RIVERA 11.11.1986 San Juan 10.05
200m (RN: 22.87)
1 23.85 Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 Xalapa 13.06
2 23.85 (+1.8) RJ Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Walnut CA 12.07
3 24.48 Elma PABÓN Barceloneta 24.05
4 24.50 (+0.2) Tysha COLÓN 20.01.1983 Knoxville TN 11.04
5 24.75 (-0.5) Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 Ponce 11.04
6 24.78 Roxana MERCADO 09.07.1980 Xalapa 13.06
7 24.83 Carinés KIANES Barceloneta 24.05
8 25.03 Yaritza VÁZQUEZ Barceloneta 24.05
9 25.04 (-1.3) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Caguas 20.11
10 25.16 (-0.8) Érika RIVERA 11.11.1986 Ponce 31.05
400m (RN: 52.07)
1 52.83 Yvonne HARRISON 12.02.1975 Caguas 21.06
2 53.56 Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 Saint George’s 05.07
3 55.03 Yamelis ORTIZ 29.05.1977 Ponce 26.07
4 56.15 Marie L. MATHIEU Carolina 12.07
5 56.22 Zuliana FONTÁNEZ 18.02.1987 Ponce 30.05
6 56.23 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Ponce 30.05
7 57.03 Jéssica DE LA CRUZ Caguas 21.06
8 57.27 Arelys CARO 09.11.1987 Caguas 21.06
9 57.56 Elismar RUIZ Ponce 11.04
10 58.70 Zoryleen LLANOS 10.05.1983 Ponce 11.04
800m (RN: 2:01.31)
1 2:04.88 Sandra MOYA 11.02.1974 Saint George’s 05.07
2 2:05.48 Lizaira DEL VALLE 10.05.1982 Sacramento CA 11.06
3 2:11.39 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Ponce 29.05
4 2:12.87 Liliani MÉNDEZ 09.05.1986 Ponce 29.05
5 2:13.35i Yvonne HARRISON 12.02.1975 Houston TX 08.02
6 2:14.03 Giselle COIRA Ponce 12.04
7 2:14.40 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Caguas 21.06
8 2:14.62 Evamarie GUZMÁN 22.03.1984 Ponce 29.05
9 2:15.99i Yamelis ORTIZ 29.05.1977 Houston TX 01.02
10 2:19.45 Zoryleen LLANOS 10.05.1983 Ponce 11.04
1500m (RN: 4:16.68)
1 4:32.35 Lizaira DEL VALLE 10.05.1982 Lincoln NE 03.05
2 4:34.69 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Caguas 04.04
3 4:35.62 Sandra MOYA 11.02.1974 Caguas 21.06
4 4:37.21 Liliani MÉNDEZ 09.05.1986 Ponce 29.05
5 4:38.70 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Ponce 29.05
6 4:38.83 Evamarie GUZMÁN 22.03.1984 Ponce 29.05
7 4:39.22 Giselle COIRA Ponce 29.03
8 4:43.91 Carmen VALDÉS 12.02.1982 Ponce 29.03
9 4:52.11 Yaritza VEGA San Germán 15.02
10 4:53.13 Daisy DEL VALLE Ponce 29.03
3000m (RN: 9:48.62)
1 10:41.89 Zuleika GARCÍA Ponce 29.05
2 11:19.50 Evamarie GUZMÁN 22.03.1984 Caguas 21.11
3 11:38.87 Coral CRUZ Ponce 29.05
4 11:42.22 Janice MONTERO 1986 Ponce 29.05
5 12:18.68 Cheyla MARRERO Ponce 29.05
6 12:31.34 Jennifer PLAZA Ponce 29.05
5000m (RN: 17:09.26)
1 18:18.03 María del Pilar DÍAZ Ponce 12.04
2 19:12.62 Yarissa PÉREZ Ponce 12.04
3 19:15.84 Givelisse MUÑOZ Ponce 29.03
4 19:28.12 Adelys RIVERA Ponce 31.05
5 19:29.55 Wilma PÉREZ Ponce 29.03
6 19:38.65 Glorimar FIGUEROA Ponce 12.04
7 19:39.34 Wandalis MALDONADO Mayagüez 08.03
8 19:43.12 Yanira DÁVILA Ponce 29.03
9 19:43.47 Zuleika GARCÍA Ponce 31.05
10 19:43.76 Doralys ROMÁN Ponce 31.05
10000m (RN: 36:19.66)
1 35:54.55 RN Lourdes M. CRUZ 11.05.1964 Walnut CA 17.04
2 39:02.30 María del Pilar DÍAZ Ponce 11.04
3 40:31.96 Daisy DEL VALLE Ponce 11.04
4 40:38.06 Yarissa PÉREZ Río Piedras 15.03
5 40:46.38 Glorimar FIGUEROA Ponce 11.04
6 41:00.39 Yanira DÁVILA Río Piedras 15.03
7 41:13.88 Suheil TORRES 1979 Ponce 11.04
8 41:15.00 Hildanies COLÓN Ponce 11.04
100m-v (RN: 13.22)
1 14.00 (+0.5) Michelle VÉLEZ Boone SC 18.04
2 14.00 (-0.8) Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Caguas 20.11
3 14.48 (+0.1) Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 Ponce 11.04
4 14.48 (+0.1) Carinés KIANES Ponce 11.04
5 14.80 (-0.4) Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Caguas 20.11
6 15.31 Kathyenid RIVERA 21.10.1989 Ponce 30.05
7 15.34 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Caguas 30.05
8 15.37 (-0.4) Lorell DÍAZ Caguas 20.11
9 15.86 (+0.1) Leslie Ann COLÓN Ponce 11.04
400m-v (RN: 55.63)
1 55.03 RN Yvonne HARRISON 12.02.1975 Poznan 29.06
2 57.51 Yamelis ORTIZ 29.05.1977 Walnut CA 19.04
3 1:00.05 Carinés KIANES Caguas 07.06
4 1:01.95 Michelle VÉLEZ Charlotte NC 12.04
5 1:04.08 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Salinas 16.03
6 1:05.03 Jenniffer RIVERA Ponce 12.04
7 1:05.33 Ennyd J. DÍAZ Caguas 21.06
8 1:05.89 Michelle HERNÁNDEZ Ponce 12.04
9 1:08.69 Rose CAMACHO Ponce 31.05
10 1:08.70 Zuliana FONTÁNEZ 18.02.1987 Salinas 16.03
S-Altura (RN: 1.83)
1 1.72 Leslie Ann COLÓN Ponce 11.04
2 1.67 Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Caguas 20.11
3 1.65 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Caguas 21.11
4 1.64 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Caguas 20.11
5 1.62 Melba Y. COLÓN Ponce 11.04
6 1.58 Laura DE JESÚS Río Piedras 15.03
7 1.58 Lorell DÍAZ Caguas 20.11
8 1.57 Amanda SOTO Ponce 11.04
9 1.53 Rose CAMACHO Ponce 31.05
Pértiga (RN: 3.90)
1 4.00 RN Dennise ORENGO 18.01.1981 Xalapa 13.06
2 3.91 Michelle VÉLEZ Caguas 21.06
3 3.81 Andrea ZAMBRANA 25.06.1981 Tuscaloosa AL 22.03
4 3.35 RJ Nidza RIVERA Philadelphia PA 24.04
5 3.21 Melissa RIVERA Caguas 21.06
6 3.15 Alba RAMOS Ponce 11.04
7 2.84 Danelys CASIANO Ponce 11.04
8 2.54 Elizabeth BÁEZ Ponce 11.04
9 2.29 Iris RIVERA Ponce 11.04
10 2.14 Legna ANDRADES Ponce 11.04
S-Largo (RN: 6.96)
1 6.21 (+1.9) Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 Caguas 21.06
2 6.07 (+2.0) RJ Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Caguas 21.06
3 6.03 Betsabeé BERRÍOS 17.12.1979 Ponce 11.04
4 5.96 (-0.6) Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 Ponce 11.04
5 5.87 (0.0) Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Caguas 21.11
6 5.50 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Caguas 04.04
7 5.50 (-0.3) Melissa GORDILLO Ponce 11.04
8 5.37 Madeline MORALES Río Piedras 15.03
9 5.34 Danitza SOTO 1984 Albany NY 10.05
10 5.34 (+1.2) Daphne CINTRÓN Caguas 21.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.27 (+2.9) Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 Saint George’s 05.07
2 5.82 (+2.8) Lorell DÍAZ Caguas 21.06
3 5.55 (+2.6) Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Caguas 21.06
S-Triple (RN: 12.59)
1 11.61 (-0.9) Melissa GORDILLO Ponce 11.04
2 11.49 (-0.8) Amanda SOTO Ponce 11.04
3 11.01 Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Río Piedras 15.03
4 10.73 Laura DE JESÚS Mayagüez 08.03
5 10.48 Danitza SOTO 1984 Albany NY 10.05
6 10.40 Yanira MÁRQUEZ Río Piedras 15.03
7 10.39 (-2.2) Carmen Y. DÍAZ 1987 Ponce 29.05
8 10.31 Lorraine CRUZ Mayagüez 08.03
9 10.12 Ashlem MARTE Mayagüez 08.03
10 10.07 Cynthia ÁLVAREZ Ponce 29.03
Bala (RN: 15.36)
1 12.94 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Egg Harbor WI 23.05
2 12.92 Amarilys ALMÉSTICA 12.02.1981 Río Piedras 15.03
3 11.67 Yosenid SANTANA Ponce 11.04
4 10.90 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Caguas 20.11
5 10.77 Nidia GUILFÚ Ponce 29.05
6 10.54 Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Caguas 20.11
7 10.53 Norimar LLANOS 22.03.1985 Ponce 29.05
8 10.29 Rita NIEVES 1988 Salinas 16.03
9 10.17 Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 Philadelphia PA 22.04
10 10.16 Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Caguas 20.11
Disco (RN: 53.20)
1 45.43 Amarilys ALMÉSTICA 12.02.1981 Ponce 12.04
2 42.88 RJ Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Egg Harbor WI 24.05
3 40.68 Yosenid SANTANA San Juan 10.05
4 32.30 Marianne CORTÉS Caguas 21.06
5 32.28 Anabel JIMÉNEZ Ponce 30.05
6 30.74 Nidia GUILFÚ Ponce 30.05
7 30.69 Karol VELÁZQUEZ 1982 Ponce 12.04
8 29.69 Rita NIEVES 1988 Ponce 30.05
9 29.02 Mary RIVERA Ponce 30.05
10 28.91 Franceny GARCÍA 1987 Ponce 30.05
Martillo (RN: 60.39)
1 59.65 Amarilys ALMÉSTICA 12.02.1981 Ponce 05.04
2 49.69 Marilyn PÉREZ San Germán 15.02
3 45.54 Yaisa BOU Mayagüez 08.03
4 39.99 Rita NIEVES 1988 Ponce 31.05
5 39.38 Gilmarie ORTIZ 1986 Ponce 31.05
6 38.15 Norimar LLANOS 22.03.1985 Caguas 21.06
7 36.50 Franceny GARCÍA 1987 Ponce 31.05
8 35.71 Maricelis CRUZ 1983 Ponce 29.03
9 34.20 Eira APONTE Ponce 29.03
10 32.80 Karol VELÁZQUEZ 1982 Ponce 11.04
Jabalina (RN: 47.22)
1 46.82 RJ Leida FELICIANO 30.05.1985 Caguas 03.05
2 45.61 Ana C. RAMÍREZ Philadelphia PA 24.04
3 44.10 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Caguas 21.06
4 38.58 Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 Philadelphia PA 23.04
5 38.03 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Caguas 21.11
6 36.22 Raquel MERCADO Ponce 12.04
7 35.30 Jayrimar QUIÑÓNEZ Ponce 29.03
8 34.83 Gilmarie ORTIZ 1986 Ponce 29.05
9 34.74 Alba RAMOS Ponce 29.03
10 34.71 Joan VELÁZQUEZ Ponce 29.05
Heptalo (RN: 5166)
1 5227 RN Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Caguas 21.11
14.00/-0.8 – 1.67 – 10.16 – 26.25/-1.3 // 5.87/0.0 – 34.24 – 2:25.57
2 5125 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Caguas 21.11
14.80/-0.4 – 1.64 – 10.90 – 26.82/-1.5 // 5.64/-0.7 – 38.03 – 2:22.73
3 4742 Damaris DIANA 02.04.1980 Philadelphia PA 23.04
14.89/-1.6 – 1.25 – 10.17 – 25.01/+0.8 // 5.65/+3.0 – 38.58 – 2:28.15
4 4503 Carinés KIANES Caguas 21.11
14.83/-0.4 – 1.46 – 8.72 – 26.05/-1.3 // 5.33/+0.1 – 31.21 – 2:31.65
5 4489 Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Caguas 21.11
16.30/-0.8 – 1.43 – 10.54 – 25.04/-1.3 // 5.20/0.0 – 28.86 – 2:25.51
6 4004 Lorell DÍAZ Caguas 21.11
15.37/-0.4 – 1.58 – 8.47 – 27.42/-1.5 // 5.30/+0.1 – 27.50 – 3:04.99
7 3719 Jenniffer RIVERA Caguas 21.11
17.30/-0.4 – 1.49 – 8.47 – 28.98/-1.5 // 4.90/+0.2 – 18.14 – 2:23.68
Marcha 10k (RN: 56:15)
1 57:24 Marángelis ARROYO 1987 Ponce 14.12
2 58:49 Jeditza ARROYO 28.11.1983 Ponce 14.12
3 1:02:18 Diannette VÁZQUEZ Ponce 14.12
Maratón (RN: 2:45:49)
1 2:48:03 Maribel BURGOS 12.07.1965 Boston MA 21.04
2 2:48:46 Lourdes M. CRUZ 11.05.1964 Cleveland OH 27.04
3 2:54:38 Yolanda MERCADO 05.03.1970 San Diego CA 01.06
4 3:06:54 Migdalia TORRES 1959 Carolina 13.07
4x100m (RN: 45.09)
1 45.35 Equipo Nacional Saint George’s 05.07
Elma PABÓN – Yesenia RIVERA – Militza CASTRO – Roxana MERCADO
2 49.59 UPR Cayey Ponce 11.04
3 49.62 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 11.04
4 53.13 Universidad Central Bayamón Ponce 11.04
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81)
1 3:32.28 Equipo Nacional Santo Domingo 09.08
Militza CASTRO – Yvonne HARRISON – Sandra MOYA – Yamelis ORTIZ
2 3:33.35 Equipo Nacional Saint George’s 06.07
Militza CASTRO – Yvonne HARRISON – Sandra MOYA – Lizaira DEL VALLE
3 3:33.38 Equipo Nacional Walnut CA 19.04
Militza CASTRO – Yvonne HARRISON – Sandra MOYA – Lizaira DEL VALLE
4 3:58.26 UPR Humacao Ponce 12.04
Karmín RODRÍGUEZ – Yaritza VÁZQUEZ – Melissa GORDILLO – Carinés KIANES
5 4:09.65 UPR Cayey Ponce 12.04
Advertisements