Ranking 2004

MASCULINO
100m
1 10.39 (+0.8) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Gent 21.07
2 10.45 (+1.6) Yavid ZACKEY 19.07.1986 Coatzacoalcos 25.06
3 10.67 (+1.2) Esteban SANTIAGO 1984 Dorado 15.05
4 10.69 (+1.2) Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Dorado 15.05
5 10.70 (+1.9) Roberto RIVERA 1984 Dorado 15.05
6 10.71 (+0.4) Osvaldo NIEVES 20.03.1980 Carolina 11.06
7 10.72 (+0.4) Julio CALDERÓN Carolina 11.06
8 10.74 (+1.1) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Charlotte NC 17.04
9 10.74 (0.0) Adalberto AMADOR 06.11.1984 Ponce 17.04
10 10.75 (+0.5) Joshwyn ABRAMS Durham NC 03.04
11 10.75 (0.0) Yoiset FELICIANO Ponce 17.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.54 (+2.6) Christian REEVES 1987 Caguas 08.05
2 10.61 (+2.1) Joshwyn ABRAMS West Long Branch NJ 27.03
3 10.66 (+3.4) Nelson SUÁREZ Santurce 06.03
4 10.67 (+4.2) Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Caguas 08.05
200m
1 20.81 (+1.3) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Naimette-Xhovémont 03.08
2 21.09 (+1.5) RJ Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Caguas 08.05
3 21.10 (0.0) Joshwyn ABRAMS Carolina 12.06
4 21.28 (0.0) Rashad JOHNSON Carolina 12.06
5 21.37 (+0.4) Yavid ZACKEY 19.07.1986 Carolina 12.06
6 21.53 (0.0) Yoiset FELICIANO Ponce 17.04
7 21.64 (+1.4) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Lynchburg VA 08.05
8 21.64 (-0.7) Esteban SANTIAGO 1984 Barceloneta 22.05
9 21.72 Nelson SUÁREZ Ponce 27.03
10 21.74 (+0.6) Rogelio PIZARRO 23.08.1979 Caguas 23.04
400m
1 46.87 Rashad JOHNSON Carolina 11.06
2 47.14 Joshwyn ABRAMS Carolina 11.06
3 47.45 Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Barceloneta 22.05
4 47.62 Fabián MARTÍNEZ 1984 Ponce 17.07
5 48.30 Nelson SUÁREZ Caguas 23.04
6 48.32 Christian SANTIAGO 11.01.1988 Coatzacoalcos 26.06
7 48.50 Ramón VÁZQUEZ Ponce 16.04
8 48.63 Jesús ARROYO Ponce 16.04
9 48.80 Leonardo MELÉNDEZ 14.02.1985 Carolina 11.06
10 48.88 Christopher MUÑIZ 1986 Peñuelas 13.05
800m
1 1:48.95 José O. VARGAS Ponce 17.04
2 1:49.02 Ricardo ETHERIDGE 12.05.1977 Azusa CA 10.04
3 1:49.94 Joewel MALDONADO 12.11.1983 Ponce 17.04
4 1:50.93 José R. RIVERA Caguas 23.04
5 1:51.14 David FREEMAN 28.04.1982 Walnut CA 18.04
6 1:52.74 Víctor TORRES San Germán 03.04
7 1:53.12 Ángel VÉLEZ Carolina 12.06
8 1:53.33 Rolando RAMOS Santurce 06.03
9 1:54.31 José CEDEÑO Ponce 27.03
10 1:54.41 Aby TORRES Ponce 27.03
1500m
1 3:41.56 David FREEMAN 28.04.1982 Stanford CA 30.04
2 3:49.95 Ricardo ETHERIDGE 12.05.1977 Carson CA 22.05
3 3:52.52 José O. VARGAS San Germán 03.04
4 3:54.76 Joewel MALDONADO 12.11.1983 San Germán 03.04
5 3:55.27 Rolando RAMOS Carolina 11.06
6 3:58.12 David COLÓN 1986 Carolina 11.06
7 3:58.13 Jesús FIGUEROA San Germán 03.04
8 3:58.85 José R. RIVERA San Germán 03.04
9 3:59.07 Johan MÉNDEZ San Germán 03.04
10 3:59.53 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Coatzacoalcos 25.06
5000m
1 15:02.60 Marcos L. RIVERA 1972 Ponce 17.04
2 15:11.67 Jaime BAQUERO Ponce 17.04
3 15:13.75 Erick MARTÍNEZ Ponce 17.04
4 15:17.34 Denides VÉLEZ 19.07.1986 San Germán 03.04
5 15:20.17 Johan MÉNDEZ Santo Domingo 04.08
6 15:22.41 Luis A. RIVERA Santurce 06.03
7 15:25.98 Edwin CEDEÑO Santurce 06.03
8 15:26.00 Jean C. CONCEPCIÓN 1990 San Germán 03.04
9 15:27.31 Gabriel LABOY Carolina 16.02
10 15:27.90 Jesús FIGUEROA Ponce 27.03
10000m
1 31:39.76 Jaime BAQUERO Ponce 16.04
2 31:53.45 Luis A. RIVERA Ponce 16.04
3 32:02.29 Edwin CEDEÑO Ponce 16.04
4 32:18.95 Marcos L. RIVERA 1972 Mayagüez 21.02
5 32:31.80 Erick MARTÍNEZ Mayagüez 21.02
6 33:44.26 Jesús FIGUEROA Mayagüez 21.02
7 34:10.79 Félix CAMACHO Mayagüez 21.02
8 34:25.22 José R. RIVERA Mayagüez 21.02
9 34:25.77 Eduardo VERA Ponce 16.04
10 34:51.49 Miguel PÉREZ Mayagüez 21.02
110m-v
1 13.78 (+1.4) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Charlotte NC 16.04
2 14.06 (+1.4) Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 San Germán 03.04
3 14.13 (+1.5) Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Athína 24.08
4 14.18 (+0.3) Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Louisville KY 14.05
5 14.30 (+1.6) Adalberto AMADOR 06.11.1984 Dorado 15.05
6 14.31 (-0.4) Andrés AMADOR 06.11.1984 Carolina 11.06
7 14.70 (+1.6) William RODRÍGUEZ Dorado 15.05
8 15.32 Wesley SEPÚLVEDA Mayagüez 04.12
9 15.34 (+1.5) César GRANADO Santo Domingo 05.08
10 15.41 (+0.8) Jesef APONTE Caguas 23.04
400m-v
1 50.77 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Barquisimeto 28.05
2 52.74 Manuel GARCÍA 03.04.1985 Carolina 12.06
3 52.87 Samuel RIVERA Carolina 12.06
4 52.97 Jayson RAMOS Ponce 17.04
5 54.06 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Salinas 21.03
6 54.11 César GRANADO Ponce 17.04
7 54.19 Lucas AYALA Ponce 17.04
8 54.25 Ricardo VÁZQUEZ Bayamón 13.03
9 54.63 Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Charlotte NC 19.03
10 54.64 César MORENO Santurce 06.03
3000m-st
1 8:27.91 RN Alexander GREAUX 22.09.1977 Barakaldo 10.07
2 9:01.47 Johan MÉNDEZ Ponce 17.04
3 9:47.12 Javier VELÁZQUEZ Ponce 27.03
4 9:51.17 Yamil LEÓN Carolina 11.06
5 9:51.63 Luis O. OCASIO Ponce 17.04
6 9:52.03 Edwin CEDEÑO Ponce 27.03
7 9:55.40 Gamalier RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 17.04
8 9:56.28 Manuel VÁZQUEZ San Germán 03.04
9 9:56.49 Eduardo COLÓN Carolina 11.06
10 9:58.62 David ROSA Salinas 01.05
S-Altura
1 2.02 Erik PADRÓ Santo Domingo 03.08
2 2.00 Omar CAMACHO 09.08.1977 Mayagüez 21.02
3 2.00 Alexander SÁNCHEZ Ponce 17.04
4 2.00 Abimael DENIZARD Ponce 17.04
5 2.00 Abdiel RUIZ San Germán 27.04
6 1.98 Ramón ECHEVARRÍA Salinas 01.05
7 1.97 Javier MARTÍNEZ Ponce 27.03
8 1.95 Héctor BERRIOS Ponce 17.04
9 1.95 José G. RIVERA Ponce 17.04
10 1.91 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Athína 23.08
Pértiga
1 4.85 Wesley SEPÚLVEDA Ponce 17.04
2 4.85 Abiexer VEGA Ponce 17.04
3 4.57 Jonathan COSME San Germán 03.04
4 4.42 Samuel BREBAN Ponce 27.03
5 4.37 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Carolina 12.06
6 4.27 Arturo PEREA 01.12.1977 Carolina 12.06
7 4.14 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Mayagüez 04.12
8 4.12 Noel FELICIANO San Germán 03.04
9 3.95 José J. TORRES Ponce 17.04
10 3.95 Jeisel H. CINTRÓN Coatzacoalcos 27.06
S-Largo
1 7.86 (+2.0) Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Carolina 11.06
2 7.20 (0.0) Marcos SANZ Bayamón 13.03
3 7.15 (+0.1) Juan C. ACOSTA Bayamón 13.03
4 7.11 (+1.5) Luis SOTO CABALLERO Carolina 11.06
5 7.08 Carlos NIEVES Peñuelas 13.05
6 7.07 (-2.2) Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Ponce 16.04
7 7.06 Carlos CARBALLO Caguas 23.04
8 7.02 (-1.2) Abiexer VEGA Ponce 16.04
9 7.01 (+1.6) Jason ORTIZ Caguas 08.05
10 7.00 (+1.0) Carlos CARABALLO Carolina 11.06
S-Triple
1 15.04 Marcos SANZ San Germán 03.04
2 14.26 (+0.5) Jesef APONTE Carolina 12.06
3 14.23 (-1.4) Juan VÉLEZ Ponce 17.04
4 14.11 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ San Germán 03.04
5 14.03 José GORDILLO San Juan 22.05
6 13.86 Manuel DE JESÚS San Germán 27.04
7 13.81 Marcos A. AMALBERT 1988 San Germán 03.04
8 13.70 Melvin LÓPEZ San Germán 03.04
9 13.67 (+1.5) Gabriel LÓPEZ 01.07.1986 Salinas 21.03
10 13.63 (+1.7) Javier MARTÍNEZ Ponce 17.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.06 (+2.6) Gabriel LÓPEZ 01.07.1986 Salinas 21.03
Bala
1 17.99 Manuel REPOLLET 01.06.1981 Santo Domingo 03.08
2 15.87 Francisco BALL Carolina 11.06
3 15.44 Radai MENDOZA Bayamón 13.03
4 15.26 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Ponce 17.07
5 15.09 Reinaldo RODRÍGUEZ Bayamón 13.03
6 14.74 Antonio RODRÍGUEZ Bayamón 13.03
7 14.68 José ROSADO Cupey 24.01
8 14.03 Wilfredo HILL Santurce 06.03
9 14.01 Víctor BISBAL Santurce 06.03
10 13.90 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Tucson AZ 23.03
Disco
1 52.04 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Carolina 12.06
2 44.20 Wilfredo HILL Ponce 17.04
3 44.15 Alexis VÉLEZ 1979 Carolina 12.06
4 43.32 Francisco BALL Carolina 12.06
5 42.62 Antonio RODRÍGUEZ Bayamón 13.03
6 41.82 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Athína 24.08
7 41.56 Reinaldo RODRÍGUEZ Bayamón 13.03
8 41.01 Rafael TORRES Ponce 17.04
9 40.78 José R. SANTIAGO 1987 Caguas 23.04
10 40.64 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Caguas 23.04
Martillo
1 65.87 RN Santos VEGA 16.06.1969 Peñuelas 13.05
2 50.89 Carlos VÉLEZ Carolina 11.06
3 49.30 Víctor PACHECO Barceloneta 22.05
4 48.60 RJ Jormy RODRÍGUEZ 1985 Caguas 23.04
5 47.98 Omar ORTIZ Ponce 16.04
6 46.30 Jan VELÁZQUEZ 1985 Ponce 16.04
7 45.71 Alex BARREIRA Ponce 27.03
8 44.85 Omar LLANOS San Juan 30.04
9 44.01 Eczer ACOSTA Ponce 16.04
10 43.60 Manuel REPOLLET 01.06.1981 Ponce 16.04
Jabalina
1 59.21 Anthony ALVARADO Ponce 27.03
2 58.02 Francisco REYES 1989 San Juan 02.04
3 55.75 Luiggy LLANOS 22.08.1979 Carolina 12.06
4 55.17 Omar LLANOS Santo Domingo 05.08
5 54.60 Ezequiel TOLEDO Ponce 17.04
6 54.23 Julio LOJO 1986 Caguas 08.05
7 53.64 Arnaldo CORTEZ Cupey 24.01
8 53.57 Jorge VALERO Bayamón 13.03
9 52.95 Luis COUVERTIER Ponce 17.04
10 52.35 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Bayamón 13.03
Décalo
1 6936 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Mayagüez 04.12
11.60 – 6.77 – 13.17 – 1.83 – 49.84 // 16.37 – 38.45 – 4.04 – 51.72 – 4:33.18
2 6674 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Mayagüez 04.12
11.13 – 6.83 – 10.77 – 1.77 – 51.79 // 16.47 – 37.81 – 4.14 – 52.02 – 4:49.08
3 6419 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Carolina 12.06
11.54/+1.1 – 6.34 – 11.90 – 1.80 – 49.10 // 16.16/-2.3 – 31.69 – 3.35 – 51.73 – 4:43.38
4 6382 Wesley SEPÚLVEDA Mayagüez 04.12
11.24 – 6.06 – 11.91 – 1.50 – 50.76 // 15.32 – 35.78 – 4.44 – 46.26 – 5:03.72
5 6218 Ramón ECHEVARRÍA Mayagüez 04.12
11.33 – 6.61 – 10.74 – 1.98 – 52.02 // 18.07 – 29.06 – 3.64 – 44.65 – 4:40.86
6 6086 Roberto PÉREZ Mayagüez 04.12
11.85 – 6.09 – 10.14 – 1.83 – 53.65 // 15.79 – 32.46 – 3.54 – 49.15 – 4:43.46
7 5945 Héctor SOLIVAN Mayagüez 04.12
11.51 – 6.43 – 10.52 – 1.80 – 52.08 // 16.59 – 31.44 – 3.34 – 41.60 – 4:56.28
8 5906 Fernando MERCADO Mayagüez 04.12
11.50 – 6.76 – 9.53 – 1.86 – 52.65 // 16.93 – 32.05 – 3.34 – 44.27 – 5:14.20
9 5811 Daniel TEXEIRA Mayagüez 04.12
12.08 – 6.09 – 10.68 – 1.62 – 51.12 // 17.21 – 32.70 – 3.54 – 42.52 – 4:35.94
10 5732 César GRANADO Mayagüez 04.12
11.25 – 5.83 – 9.03 – 1.65 – 50.22 // 15.94 – 27.82 – 2.64 – 45.48 – 4:39.50
M20000m
1 1:47:11.0 Daniel CORTEZ 1984 Salinas 23.05
2 1:49:16.0 Iván HERNÁNDEZ Salinas 23.05
Maratón
1 2:44:09 Samuel GUZMÁN 1961 Miami FL 01.02
2 2:50:49 Josué CANDELARIO 1979 Miami FL 01.02
4x100m
1 40.69 Equipo Nacional Sherbrooke 01.08
Julio CALDERÓN – Esteban SANTIAGO – Andrés AMADOR – Adalberto AMADOR
2 41.08 Universidad del Turabo Mayagüez 21.02
3 41.19 Equipo Nacional Ponce 17.07
Julio CALDERÓN – Esteban SANTIAGO – Andrés AMADOR – Adalberto AMADOR
4 41.27 Equipo Nacional Santurce 06.03
5 41.29 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 17.04
José CRUZ – Adalberto AMADOR – Jonathan VÁZQUEZ – Fabián MARTÍNEZ
6 41.79 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 20.03
José CRUZ – Adalberto AMADOR – Jonathan VÁZQUEZ – Fabián MARTÍNEZ
7 42.03 UPR Río Piedras Bayamón 13.03
José CRUZ – Adalberto AMADOR – Jonathan VÁZQUEZ – Fabián MARTÍNEZ
8 42.22 Universidad Central Bayamón Santurce 06.03
9 42.24 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 21.02
10 42.50 Univ. del Este San Juan 03.04
4x400m
1 3:12.10 RJ Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Coatzacoalcos 27.06
Yavid ZACKEY – Marcos SÁNCHEZ – Manuel GARCÍA – Félix MARTÍNEZ
2 3:12.18 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Grosseto 17.07
Christian SANTIAGO – Marcos SÁNCHEZ – Leonardo MELÉNDEZ – Félix MARTÍNEZ
3 3:12.61 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 17.04
Diego MÁRQUEZ – Adalberto AMADOR – Ricardo VÁZQUEZ – Fabián MARTÍNEZ
4 3:13.66 Equipo Nacional Sherbrooke 01.08
Fabián MARTÍNEZ – Adalberto AMADOR – Joewel MALDONADO – Javier CULSON
5 3:13.91 Equipo Nacional Ponce 17.07
Nelson SUÁREZ – Fabián MARTÍNEZ – Adalberto AMADOR – Javier CULSON
6 3:15.54 Universidad del Turabo Santurce 06.03
7 3:16.24 UPR Río Piedras Bayamón 13.03
8 3:16.63 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 20.03
Diego MÁRQUEZ – Fabián MARTÍNEZ – Ricardo VÁZQUEZ – Mario FÉLIX
9 3:16.73 Universidad Central Bayamón Ponce 20.03
César GRANADO – Ramón VÁZQUEZ – Aaron GARNETT – Aby TORRES
10 3:16.82 Universidad Central Bayamón Ponce 17.04
Ramón VÁZQUEZ – Aaron GARNETT – Aby TORRES – César GRANADO
FEMENINO
100m
1 11.73 (-0.2) Roxana MERCADO 09.07.1980 San Juan 30.04
2 11.73 (+0.6) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Coatzacoalcos 25.06
3 11.82 (+1.4) Tysha COLÓN 20.01.1983 New Haven CT 15.05
4 11.91 (+1.0) Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 Caguas 23.04
5 11.98 (+0.9) Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 Dorado 15.05
6 12.13 (+0.4) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Carolina 11.06
7 12.15 (-0.1) Elma PABÓN San Juan 03.04
8 12.18 (-1.0) Maritza SALAS Carolina 11.06
9 12.26 (+0.9) Éricka NAVAS Peñuelas 13.05
10 12.27 (+1.7) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 San Germán 03.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.60 (+4.1) Roxana MERCADO 09.07.1980 College Station TX 10.04
2 11.74 (+4.1) Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 College Station TX 10.04
3 12.13 (+3.3) Elma PABÓN Santurce 06.03
4 12.25w Carla MEDINA San Germán 27.04
200m
1 24.09 (+1.4) Tysha COLÓN 20.01.1983 New Haven CT 16.05
2 24.14 (-0.4) Roxana MERCADO 09.07.1980 Caguas 23.04
3 24.14 (-0.5) Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 Ponce 17.07
4 24.31 (0.0) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Eagle Rock CA 05.06
5 24.77 (0.0) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Ponce 17.04
6 24.90 (-0.7) Érika RIVERA 11.11.1986 Barceloneta 22.05
7 24.98 (-0.7) Elma PABÓN Barceloneta 22.05
8 25.20 Zuliana FONTÁNEZ 18.02.1987 Salinas 01.05
9 25.30 Zuleyka ALMODÓVAR San Juan 22.05
10 25.31 (-0.5) Sherezade TORRES Ponce 17.07
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 24.24 (+2.7) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Coatzacoalcos 27.06
400m
1 53.68 Militza CASTRO 13.07.1976 Walnut CA 19.04
2 54.61 Maritza SALAS Carolina 11.06
3 54.80 Yvonne HARRISON 12.02.1975 Carolina 11.06
4 54.95 Zuliana FONTÁNEZ 18.02.1987 Coatzacoalcos 25.06
5 55.25 Yamelis ORTIZ 29.05.1977 College Station TX 10.04
6 56.34 Sandra MOYA 11.02.1974 Azusa CA 10.04
7 56.64 Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 San Germán 03.04
8 56.92 Arelys CARO 09.11.1987 Carolina 11.06
9 56.97 Sherezade TORRES Ponce 17.07
10 57.48 Jéssica DE LA CRUZ Albany NY 08.05
800m
1 2:01.32 Sandra MOYA 11.02.1974 Heusden-Zolder 31.07
2 2:06.36 Lizaira DEL VALLE 10.05.1982 Lawrence KS 17.04
3 2:13.92 Evamarie GUZMÁN 22.03.1984 Ponce 17.04
4 2:14.43 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Barceloneta 22.05
5 2:19.86 Carol FLORES Ponce 27.03
6 2:20.51 Yahaira QUILES Ponce 17.04
7 2:20.54 Anamary FIGUEROA Ponce 17.04
8 2:21.91 Mariel MERCADO Ponce 27.03
9 2:21.93 Anamaris HERNÁNDEZ 1992 San Germán 29.04
10 2:22.18 Oriana RIVERA Peñuelas 13.05
1500m
1 4:32.99 Liliani MÉNDEZ 09.05.1986 San Germán 03.04
2 4:45.01 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Barceloneta 22.05
3 4:45.97 Evamarie GUZMÁN 22.03.1984 San Germán 03.04
4 4:47.74 Tamaris RIVERA 1987 Barceloneta 22.05
5 4:52.31 María del Pilar DÍAZ San Germán 03.04
6 4:55.71 Nelmarie VELÁZQUEZ San Germán 03.04
7 4:59.94 Yahaira QUILES San Germán 03.04
8 5:01.09 María ÁLVAREZ San Germán 27.04
9 5:02.62 Wilma PÉREZ Bayamón 13.03
10 5:04.37 Tamara ORTIZ San Germán 03.04
3000m
1 9:56.71 RJ Liliani MÉNDEZ 09.05.1986 Ponce 04.06
2 10:21.12 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Salinas 01.05
3 10:49.08 Tamaris RIVERA 1987 Salinas 01.05
4 11:39.59 Doralys ROMÁN Salinas 01.05
5 11:40.39 Jennifer PLAZA San Juan 02.04
6 12:12.14 Cristina SANTIAGO San Juan 02.04
7 12:13.40 Wilmary DOMÍNGUEZ 1987 Salinas 21.03
8 12:18.70 Mariela RODRÍGUEZ Salinas 01.05
9 12:24.58 María MENDOZA Salinas 21.03
10 12:25.87 Gretchen RIVERA Salinas 01.05
5000m
1 17:51.90 María del Pilar DÍAZ Mayagüez 21.02
2 19:14.49 Yarissa PÉREZ Ponce 17.04
3 19:19.96 Miriam CARDONA Albany NY 07.05
4 19:26.29 Zuleika GARCÍA San Germán 03.04
5 19:26.35 Nitzalie VARGAS San Germán 03.04
6 19:31.17 Yanira DÁVILA Ponce 27.03
7 19:55.33 Jéssica TORRES Ponce 17.04
8 20:09.20 Wilma PÉREZ Mayagüez 21.02
9 20:12.90 Cynthia SOTO Ponce 27.03
10 20:21.75 Coral CRUZ San Germán 03.04
10000m
1 37:18.01 María del Pilar DÍAZ Santurce 06.03
2 40:31.48 Yanira DÁVILA Ponce 16.04
3 40:53.62 Yarissa PÉREZ Ponce 16.04
4 42:09.72 Jéssica TORRES Santurce 06.03
5 43:08.72 Cynthia SOTO Ponce 16.04
6 45:03.59 Damaris AVILÉS Santurce 06.03
7 45:52.33 Claudia ALVARADO San Germán 03.04
100m-v
1 13.57 (0.0) Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Sherbrooke 30.07
2 14.44 (-0.7) Sherezade TORRES Carolina 11.06
3 14.53 (-0.7) Lorell DÍAZ Carolina 11.06
4 14.55 (+1.6) Kathyenid RIVERA 21.10.1989 San Germán 03.04
5 14.86 (-0.7) Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Carolina 11.06
6 14.91 (-0.7) Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Carolina 11.06
7 15.06 (+1.6) Yaritza SERRANO 10.08.1988 San Germán 03.04
8 15.18 (+1.8) Natalie BACON San Germán 03.04
9 15.26 (+0.1) Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 San Juan 03.04
10 15.31 (+0.1) Elma PABÓN San Juan 03.04
400m-v
1 55.53 Yvonne HARRISON 12.02.1975 Huelva 06.08
2 57.12 Yamelis ORTIZ 29.05.1977 Walnut CA 19.04
3 1:01.69 Sherezade TORRES Carolina 12.06
4 1:01.76 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Dorado 15.05
5 1:03.04 Carinés KIANES Ponce 27.03
6 1:04.63 Taina I. GONZÁLEZ Ponce 17.04
7 1:04.78 Elismar RUIZ Ponce 17.04
8 1:05.70 Jenniffer RIVERA Bayamón 13.03
9 1:06.45 Yaritza SERRANO 10.08.1988 Salinas 21.03
10 1:06.81 Ennyd J. DÍAZ Salinas 21.03
S-Altura
1 1.67 Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Bayamón 13.03
2 1.67 Melba Y. COLÓN Ponce 27.03
3 1.64 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Coatzacoalcos 26.06
4 1.62 Amanda SOTO Bayamón 13.03
5 1.62 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Ponce 27.03
6 1.62 Lorell DÍAZ Ponce 27.03
7 1.62 Leslie Ann COLÓN Ponce 27.03
8 1.57 Laura DE JESÚS Santurce 06.03
9 1.56 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 Coatzacoalcos 25.06
10 1.54 Jenniffer RIVERA Mayagüez 03.12
Pértiga
1 4.16 RN Dennise ORENGO 18.01.1981 San Germán 03.04
2 4.11 Consuelo CANINO 13.07.1982 Gainesville FL 28.05
3 4.00 Michelle VÉLEZ Chapel Hill NC 08.05
4 3.66 Andrea ZAMBRANA 25.06.1981 San Germán 03.04
5 3.35 Melissa RIVERA Mayagüez 21.02
6 3.35 Nidza TORRES Mayagüez 21.02
7 3.20 Alexandra GONZÁLEZ 06.10.1987 Coatzacoalcos 27.06
8 2.95 Sidmarie COLÓN San Germán 03.04
9 2.84 Danelys CASIANO Ponce 16.04
10 2.64 Elizabeth BÁEZ Santurce 06.03
11 2.64 Legna ANDRADES Ponce 16.04
12 2.64 Sasha MONTAÑEZ Ponce 16.04
S-Largo
1 6.29 (-0.6) Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 College Station TX 10.04
2 6.05 (-0.8) Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Ponce 16.04
3 5.98 Betsabeé BERRÍOS 17.12.1979 Caguas 23.04
4 5.83 Lorell DÍAZ Caguas 23.04
5 5.74 (-1.2) Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Ponce 16.04
6 5.70 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Salinas 01.05
7 5.55 Ogeid MELÉNDEZ 1989 San Germán 29.04
8 5.51 (+0.7) Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 San Juan 02.04
9 5.49 (+1.3) Amanda SOTO Bayamón 13.03
10 5.47 Danitza SOTO 1984 Albany NY 08.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.30 (+3.1) Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 Santurce 06.03
2 5.72 (+2.1) Melissa GORDILLO San Juan 02.04
3 5.47 (+3.1) Miosotis GUZMÁN 1986 Salinas 21.03
S-Triple
1 11.81 Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 San Germán 03.04
2 11.73 Amanda SOTO San Germán 03.04
3 11.64 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 San Germán 03.04
4 11.60 (-0.2) Melissa GORDILLO San Juan 03.04
5 11.09 (-1.3) Neslie BERNARDI Ponce 17.04
6 10.58 (+0.6) Ogeid MELÉNDEZ 1989 Carolina 11.06
7 10.54 (-0.2) Danitza SOTO 1984 San Juan 03.04
8 10.51 Carmen Y. DÍAZ 1987 San Germán 27.04
9 10.45 Annette RAMOS San Germán 27.04
10 10.41 Cynthia ÁLVAREZ San Germán 03.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.83 (+3.4) Ogeid MELÉNDEZ 1989 Salinas 21.03
2 10.74 (+2.3) Annette RAMOS Salinas 21.03
3 10.53 (+3.2) Miosotis GUZMÁN 1986 Salinas 21.03
Bala
1 13.84 RJ Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Pomona NJ 13.05
2 12.76 Melisa MOJICA 1985 Ponce 17.04
3 12.56 Yosenid SANTANA Santurce 06.03
4 12.17 Michelle CINTRÓN South Plainfield NJ 02.06
5 11.79 Norimar LLANOS 1986 Cupey 24.01
6 11.31 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Mayagüez 03.12
7 10.96 Madeline MORALES Bayamón 13.03
8 10.94 Mabel VALENTÍN Vega Baja 03.04
9 10.91 Génesis RIVERA 1988 Coatzacoalcos 25.06
10 10.73 Nidia GUILFÚ Ponce 17.04
11 10.73 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Mayagüez 03.12
Disco
1 47.50 Melisa MOJICA 1985 Ponce 17.04
2 46.69 RJ Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Egg Harbor WI 29.05
3 42.59 Yosenid SANTANA Bayamón 13.03
4 37.29 Michelle CINTRÓN South Plainfield NJ 02.06
5 35.35 Norimar LLANOS 1986 Carolina 12.06
6 34.98 Franceny GARCÍA 1987 Carolina 12.06
7 33.90 Marianne CORTÉS Carolina 12.06
8 33.45 Walkiria RIVERA Ponce 17.04
9 32.39 Nidia GUILFÚ Ponce 17.04
10 32.22 Karol VELÁZQUEZ 1982 Ponce 17.04
Martillo
1 63.87 RN Amarilys ALMÉSTICA 12.02.1981 Ponce 16.04
2 47.45 Marilyn PÉREZ Santurce 06.03
3 45.69 Melisa MOJICA 1985 Ponce 16.04
4 45.18 Yaisa BOU Santurce 06.03
5 45.08 Karol VELÁZQUEZ 1982 Ponce 16.04
6 44.66 Gilmarie ORTIZ 1986 San Germán 27.04
7 43.00 Norimar LLANOS 1986 Carolina 12.06
8 42.75 Michel NIEVES San Germán 27.04
9 42.58 Marianne CORTÉS Ponce 17.07
10 41.87 Maricelis CRUZ 1983 Ponce 27.03
11 41.87 Rita NIEVES 1988 Coatzacoalcos 26.06
Jabalina
1 50.34 RN RJ Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 San Juan 02.04
2 41.50 Isabel OLIVARES Bayamón 13.03
3 41.47 Leida FELICIANO 30.05.1985 San Germán 03.04
4 39.85 Edna CARABALLO Santurce 06.03
5 36.76 Marianne CORTÉS Carolina 11.06
6 36.50 Aurora JIMÉNEZ San Juan 02.04
7 35.89 Yohara QUIÑONES Caguas 08.05
8 35.85 María PLÁCIDO San Germán 27.04
9 35.52 Jayrimar QUIÑÓNEZ San Juan 02.04
10 35.23 Michelle CINTRÓN South Plainfield NJ 02.06
Heptalo
1 4844 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Mayagüez 04.12
15.42 – 1.63 – 11.31 – 26.97 // 5.44 – 31.01 – 2:23.50
2 4318 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Mayagüez 04.12
15.22 – 1.45 – 10.73 – 27.43 // 5.50 – 31.50 – 2:48.29
3 3934 Jenniffer RIVERA Mayagüez 04.12
16.79 – 1.54 – 8.54 – 28.03 // 4.71 – 23.30 – 2:25.25
4 3353 Neslie BERNARDI Mayagüez 04.12
19.00 – 1.33 – 8.67 – 27.96 // 5.06 – 23.83 – 2:45.54
5 3335 Amaris COLÓN Mayagüez 04.12
17.57 – 1.39 – 8.18 – 29.15 // 4.93 – 28.20 – 3:00.37
6 3282 Denise LÓPEZ Mayagüez 04.12
22.06 – 1.42 – 8.80 – 27.97 // 4.55 – 26.20 – 2:32.35
7 3202 Karil GONZÁLEZ Mayagüez 04.12
17.91 – 1.27 – 8.25 – 29.61 // 4.55 – 28.88 – 2:46.25
8 3112 Alexania FIGUEROA Mayagüez 04.12
18.13 – 1.33 – 6.71 – 28.79 // 4.22 – 24.82 – 2:39.88
9 2655 Yanira MÁRQUEZ Mayagüez 04.12
21.13 – 1.42 – 6.88 – 31.10 // 4.33 – 24.53 – 2:55.06
10 2385 Rosalin GOTAY Mayagüez 04.12
22.78 – 1.30 – 6.67 – 29.12 // 4.42 – 16.34 – 2:59.00
M10000m
1 56:44.4 Jeditza ARROYO 28.11.1983 Salinas 23.05
Marcha 10k
1 59:30 Jeditza ARROYO 28.11.1983 Sherbrooke 01.08
Maratón
1 2:45:26 RN Lourdes M. CRUZ 11.05.1964 Rotterdam 04.04
2 2:53:28 Yolanda MERCADO 05.03.1970 Cleveland OH 25.04
4x100m
1 46.15 Equipo Nacional Ponce 17.07
Roxana MERCADO – Militza CASTRO – Yesenia RIVERA – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
2 46.61 Universidad del Turabo Mayagüez 21.02
3 47.38 Pontificia Universidad Católica Ponce 17.04
Elismar RUIZ – Dennise ORENGO – Beatriz CRUZ – Belmarie ROSA
4 47.91 Pontificia Universidad Católica Mayagüez 21.02
5 48.41 UPR Humacao Ponce 20.03
Karmín RODRÍGUEZ – Carinés KIANES – Elizabeth MATOS – Yaritza VÁZQUEZ
6 48.87 Universidad Interamericana Santurce 06.03
7 48.96 Univ. del Este San Juan 03.04
8 49.05 Univ. Metropolitana San Juan 03.04
9 49.13 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 17.04
Geehan MELÉNDEZ – Irma CARDONA – Jenniffer RIVERA – Zolymar FEBLES
10 49.36 UPR Cayey Ponce 17.04
Anamary FIGUEROA – Valerie CENTENO – Aracelis CÁCERES – Elizabeth BÁEZ
4x400m
1 3:34.48 Equipo Nacional Austin TX 03.04
Militza CASTRO – Yamelis ORTIZ – Lizaira DEL VALLE – Yvonne HARRISON
2 3:44.87 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Coatzacoalcos 27.06
Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ – Zuliana FONTÁNEZ – Gilmarie ORTIZ – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
3 3:56.39 American Military Academy Salinas 21.03
4 3:56.75 Pontificia Universidad Católica Ponce 17.04
Carol FLORES – Elismar RUIZ – Belmarie ROSA – Beatriz CRUZ
5 3:57.13 UPR Cayey Ponce 17.04
Anamary FIGUEROA – Valerie CENTENO – Yahaira QUILES – Aracelis CÁCERES
6 3:58.17 Albergue Olímpico – Salinas San Germán 28.02
Jocelyn VEGA – Yashira PACHECO – Yaritza MEDINA – Liliani MÉNDEZ
7 3:58.21 Escuela Deportiva Albergue Olímpico Salinas 21.03
8 3:59.60 UPR Humacao Ponce 20.03
Taina I. GONZÁLEZ – Karmín RODRÍGUEZ – Yaritza VÁZQUEZ – Carinés KIANES
9 4:00.24 UPR Cayey Ponce 27.03
10 4:00.32 American Military Academy San Germán 28.02
Yaritza SERRANO – Zuliana FONTÁNEZ – Jéssica GARCÍA – Nahomi RIVERA
Advertisements