Ranking 2005

MASCULINO
100m
1 10.38 (+0.9) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Carson CA 22.05
2 10.50 (+0.7) Yavid ZACKEY 19.07.1986 Windsor 30.07
3 10.60 (+0.9) Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 San Juan 19.03
4 10.64 (+0.8) Adalberto AMADOR 06.11.1984 San Germán 12.02
5 10.66 Julio CALDERÓN San Juan 12.03
6 10.67 (+0.4) Luis LÓPEZ 26.07.1988 Marrakech 13.07
7 10.83 (+0.9) Fabián MARTÍNEZ 1984 San Juan 19.03
8 10.84 (+0.3) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Durham NC 08.05
9 10.86 (-0.3) Andrés AMADOR 06.11.1984 San Germán 12.02
10 10.86 Aaron GARNETT San Juan 19.03
100m (Manual)
1 10.6 Luis LÓPEZ 26.07.1988 Carolina 07.05
200m
1 20.99 (+0.8) Jorge RICHARDSON 11.02.1976 Nassau 10.07
2 21.14 (-0.8) Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Ponce 16.04
3 21.30 (+1.9) Yavid ZACKEY 19.07.1986 Ponce 25.06
4 21.59 (-1.4) Fabián MARTÍNEZ 1984 Ponce 15.04
5 21.64 (+0.6) Osvaldo NIEVES 20.03.1980 Dorado 30.03
6 21.64 (-0.8) Nelson SUÁREZ Ponce 16.04
7 21.75 Jeffrey VÉLEZ San Germán 07.05
8 21.76 (+0.6) Luis LÓPEZ 26.07.1988 Dorado 30.03
9 21.77 Esteban SANTIAGO 1984 San Germán 07.05
10 21.79 (-0.6) Adalberto AMADOR 06.11.1984 Ponce 02.04
200m (Manual)
1 20.9 Yavid ZACKEY 19.07.1986 Carolina 07.05
2 21.4 Luis LÓPEZ 26.07.1988 Carolina 07.05
3 21.5 Christian SANTIAGO 11.01.1988 Carolina 07.05
400m
1 46.84 Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Ponce 16.04
2 47.36 Christian SANTIAGO 11.01.1988 Ponce 03.06
3 47.53 Joshwyn ABRAMS Greensboro NC 26.03
4 47.58 Fabián MARTÍNEZ 1984 Ponce 02.04
5 47.72 Javier PANET San Germán 07.05
6 47.91 Diego MÁRQUEZ Ponce 02.04
7 48.01 Kelvin GONZÁLEZ Ponce 15.04
8 48.04 Nelson SUÁREZ Ponce 15.04
9 48.26 Aaron GARNETT Ponce 15.04
10 48.32 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Ponce 03.06
800m
1 1:49.60 David FREEMAN 28.04.1982 Atlanta GA 14.05
2 1:49.95 Ricardo ETHERIDGE 12.05.1977 Eagle Rock CA 07.05
3 1:49.98 José O. VARGAS Ponce 02.04
4 1:50.06 Joewel MALDONADO 12.11.1983 Ponce 16.04
5 1:50.63 José R. RIVERA Ponce 02.04
6 1:51.08 Diego MÁRQUEZ Ponce 16.04
7 1:52.52 Adith FIGUEROA Dorado 11.06
8 1:53.23 Aby TORRES Ponce 16.04
9 1:54.10 Carlos BENÍTEZ 21.01.1986 Ponce 03.06
10 1:54.32 Luis ORTIZ Dorado 11.06
1500m
1 3:43.94 David FREEMAN 28.04.1982 Bilbao 18.06
2 3:51.53 Luis Daniel SOTO 16.12.1978 Dorado 12.06
3 3:51.99 Adith FIGUEROA Dorado 12.06
4 3:53.16 Kyle RABBIT 10.02.1982 Clemson SC 09.04
5 3:54.82 Denides VÉLEZ 19.07.1986 Dorado 12.06
6 3:54.90 Adrián RODRÍGUEZ 03.05.1988 Dorado 12.06
7 3:56.59 David COLÓN 1986 Dorado 12.06
8 3:57.73 José O. VARGAS Ponce 02.04
9 3:58.29 Joewel MALDONADO 12.11.1983 San Juan 19.03
10 4:00.10 Luis J. RODRÍGUEZ 1988 Dorado 12.06
5000m
1 14:30.07 Kyle RABBIT 10.02.1982 Philadelphia PA 28.04
2 14:58.69 Erick MARTÍNEZ Ponce 02.04
3 15:01.01 José FORNÉS Ponce 02.04
4 15:09.21 Luis Daniel SOTO 16.12.1978 Ponce 02.04
5 15:12.59 Edwin CEDEÑO San Juan 19.03
6 15:18.39 Luis A. RIVERA San Juan 19.03
7 15:34.70 Ángel VÉLEZ San Germán 07.05
8 15:48.38 Liomar ALBERT San Juan 19.03
9 15:50.17 Charles ALDARRONDO San Germán 07.05
10 15:57.27 Damián GUADALUPE San Juan 19.03
10000m
1 30:07.02 Kyle RABBIT 10.02.1982 Tallahassee FL 21.04
2 31:41.70 Luis A. RIVERA Ponce 15.04
3 31:51.50 José FORNÉS San Germán 12.02
4 31:54.05 Edwin CEDEÑO San Germán 12.02
5 32:11.05 Erick MARTÍNEZ San Germán 12.02
6 33:04.30 Liomar ALBERT San Germán 12.02
7 33:22.35 José MONTALVO San Germán 12.02
8 33:23.02 Eduardo VERA San Germán 12.02
9 34:25.07 Miguel PÉREZ San Germán 12.02
10 36:45.62 David VÉLEZ San Germán 12.02
110m-v
1 13.72 (+0.8) RN Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Abilene TX 27.05
2 13.78 (+1.8) Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Houston TX 14.05
3 13.91 (0.0) Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Dorado 11.06
4 14.23 Andrés AMADOR 06.11.1984 San Juan 12.03
5 14.26 Adalberto AMADOR 06.11.1984 San Germán 12.02
6 14.77 César GRANADO San Germán 07.05
7 15.17 (+1.9) José FRANCO San Juan 19.03
8 15.21 (-1.5) José PEÑA Ponce 15.04
9 15.44 Wesley SEPÚLVEDA Caguas 16.12
10 15.45 (-1.5) Roberto PÉREZ Ponce 15.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.69 (+2.6) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Nassau 10.07
400m-v
1 50.62 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Dorado 12.06
2 52.10 Jayson RAMOS Ponce 16.04
3 52.72 Manuel GARCÍA 03.04.1985 Ponce 25.06
4 53.35 Luis CARABALLO San Germán 07.05
5 53.91 Andrés AMADOR 06.11.1984 Ponce 16.04
6 54.03 Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Houston TX 13.05
7 54.29 Víctor G. VALENTÍN 31.01.1989 Dorado 12.06
8 54.60 César GRANADO Dorado 12.06
9 54.79 David LÓPEZ 24.04.1988 San Germán 03.05
10 55.06 Alex HERNÁNDEZ Ponce 16.04
400m-v (Manual)
1 51.2 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Santo Domingo 14.05
3000m-st
1 8:38.26 Alexander GREAUX 22.09.1977 Málaga 23.07
2 9:17.53 Johan MÉNDEZ Ponce 02.04
3 9:45.55 Yamil LEÓN Ponce 16.04
4 9:48.84 Luis O. OCASIO San Juan 19.03
5 9:49.26 David ROSA Ponce 16.04
6 10:06.71 Ramón A. RIVERA Dorado 12.06
7 10:07.64 Luis GONZÁLEZ Ponce 02.04
8 10:08.34 Edgardo SANTIAGO San Germán 12.02
9 10:13.66 José R. RIVERA San Juan 19.03
10 10:22.98 Luis J. RODRÍGUEZ 1988 Windsor 31.07
S-Altura
1 2.08 Ramón ECHEVARRÍA Caguas 15.12
2 2.05 Omar CAMACHO 09.08.1977 Río Piedras 17.12
3 2.03 Héctor BERRIOS San Juan 19.03
4 2.01 Erik PADRÓ San Juan 12.03
5 2.00 Eduardo SANTOS Barquisimeto 04.06
6 1.98 Javier MARTÍNEZ Ponce 02.04
7 1.95 Jesef APONTE San Germán 07.05
8 1.93 Gabriel LÓPEZ 01.07.1986 San Juan 07.01
9 1.93 Marcos SANZ Ponce 02.04
10 1.93 Juan CASTRO Ponce 16.04
11 1.93 Allech MUÑIZ Ponce 16.04
Pértiga
1 4.80 Abiexer VEGA Nassau 11.07
2 4.70 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Nassau 10.07
3 4.65 Wesley SEPÚLVEDA Ponce 16.04
4 4.58 Jonathan COSME Dorado 30.03
5 4.57 Samuel BREBAN San Germán 07.05
6 4.45 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Abilene TX 27.05
7 4.11 David A. DÍAZ San Germán 07.05
8 4.10 Héctor SOLIVAN Ponce 02.04
9 4.05 Pierre DAVARIS San Germán 12.02
10 4.05 José J. TORRES Ponce 16.04
S-Largo
1 7.85 (-3.2) Allen SIMMS 26.07.1982 Northridge CA 02.04
2 7.31 (+0.9) Marcos SANZ Philadelphia PA 29.04
3 7.29 (-1.6) Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Ponce 15.04
4 7.23 (+1.8) Jayson ORTIZ San Juan 19.03
5 7.22 (-1.5) Jabes FIGUEROA Ponce 15.04
6 7.20 (+1.0) Ramón ECHEVARRÍA Caguas 15.12
7 7.15 (+1.0) Carlos CARABALLO San Juan 19.03
8 7.14 Alberto ORTIZ San Juan 07.01
9 7.11 (-2.8) Abiexer VEGA Ponce 15.04
10 6.98 (+1.3) Luis QUIÑONES Dorado 30.03
S-Triple
1 17.03 (+1.6) RN Allen SIMMS 26.07.1982 Sacramento CA 11.06
2 14.92 (-1.6) Marcos SANZ Ponce 16.04
3 14.61 Jesef APONTE Dorado 12.06
4 14.50 (-2.5) Juan VÉLEZ Ponce 16.04
5 14.27 (-0.5) Jonathan VÁZQUEZ San Germán 12.02
6 14.15 (-0.7) Melvin LÓPEZ Ponce 16.04
7 13.82 (0.0) José G. RIVERA Ponce 16.04
8 13.63 (-0.6) Javier MARTÍNEZ Ponce 16.04
9 13.47 (-0.1) José PEÑA Ponce 16.04
10 13.28 (-3.4) Marcos A. AMALBERT 1988 Ponce 02.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 17.19 (+2.7) Allen SIMMS 26.07.1982 Nassau 11.07
2 14.61 (+2.1) Jonathan VÁZQUEZ San Germán 12.02
3 13.65 (+2.4) Víctor RIVERA 1986 Dorado 30.03
Bala
1 18.25 Manuel REPOLLET 01.06.1981 San Germán 07.05
2 16.30 Radai MENDOZA Ponce 16.04
3 16.22 Reinaldo RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 02.04
4 14.72 Leonel RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 16.04
5 14.52 José RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 16.04
6 14.48 Wilfredo HILL San Germán 12.02
7 14.00 José ROMÁN 1970 Dorado 11.06
8 13.30 Carlos RAMOS San Germán 12.02
9 13.29 Ángel MORALES 1989 San Juan 19.03
10 13.27 Marcelo MASSOL 1986 San Germán 07.05
Disco
1 51.12 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Carolina 20.05
2 47.80 Urrayoan MARCANO 11.06.1974 Dorado 30.03
3 45.45 Alexis VÉLEZ 1979 San Germán 07.05
4 44.16 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Philadelphia PA 26.04
5 43.76 Radai MENDOZA Ponce 02.04
6 42.83 Carlos SEGARRA 1987 Ponce 16.04
7 42.56 Wilfredo HILL Ponce 16.04
8 41.86 José R. SANTIAGO 1987 San Juan 07.01
9 41.20 Jan VELÁZQUEZ 1985 Ponce 16.04
10 41.05 Reinaldo RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 16.04
Martillo
1 64.53 Santos VEGA 16.06.1969 Nassau 10.07
2 52.86 Jormy RODRÍGUEZ 1985 Dorado 12.06
3 52.30 Víctor PACHECO Ponce 15.04
4 50.04 Cristian VARGAS Ponce 25.06
5 49.89 Sergio BRITO Dorado 12.06
6 49.69 Carlos VÉLEZ San Germán 07.05
7 49.09 Wilfredo DE JESÚS 1988 Dorado 12.06
8 48.00 Jan VELÁZQUEZ 1985 Ponce 15.04
9 46.73 Róger HERNÁNDEZ Ponce 02.04
10 46.12 Eczer ACOSTA Ponce 15.04
Jabalina
1 58.58 Josué BURGOS Ponce 16.04
2 57.77 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Ponce 16.04
3 56.96 José ROMÁN 1970 Dorado 11.06
4 56.63 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Caguas 16.12
5 55.49 Felipe J. ORTIZ 06.04.1988 Dorado 11.06
6 55.40 Jorge VALERO Ponce 16.04
7 55.08 Frederick SEBASTIAN 1986 Ponce 02.06
8 54.52 Ezequiel TOLEDO Ponce 16.04
9 54.22 Ramón ECHEVARRÍA Caguas 16.12
10 54.11 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Nassau 10.07
Décalo
1 7339 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Nassau 10.07
11.34/+1.2 – 6.82/+1.6 – 11.99 – 1.91 – 49.66 // 15.85/+0.4 – 41.13 – 4.70 – 54.11 – 4:34.38
2 6795 Jonathan VÁZQUEZ Caguas 16.12
11.15/-0.3 – 6.97/+1.7 – 11.61 – 1.90 – 52.70 // 16.55 – 37.70 – 4.30 – 54.59 – 5:06.78
3 6621 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Caguas 16.12
11.47/-0.3 – 6.37/-1.5 – 12.70 – 1.87 – 49.80 // 16.27 – 35.24 – 3.40 – 56.63 – 4:49.88
4 6580 Wesley SEPÚLVEDA Caguas 16.12
11.16/-0.3 – 6.14/-0.1 – 12.46 – 1.72 – 51.66 // 15.44 – 37.87 – 4.50 – 46.86 – 5:13.66
5 6505 Ramón ECHEVARRÍA Caguas 16.12
11.41/-0.3 – 7.20/+1.0 – 11.73 – 2.08 – 52.31 // 17.97 – 26.58 – 3.50 – 54.22 – 4:47.27
Marcha 20k
1 1:34:39 Luis MERCADO 1988 Lima 07.05
2 1:50:24 José RAMÍREZ Lima 07.05
4x100m
1 40.24 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 16.04
Angelo EDMUND – Charlton RAFFAELA – Jayson ORTIZ – Félix MARTÍNEZ
2 40.56 RJ Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Ponce 25.06
Wilfredo BENÍTEZ – Yavid ZACKEY – Luis LÓPEZ – Christian SANTIAGO
3 40.65 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 02.04
4 40.87 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 16.04
Jonathan VÁZQUEZ – Adalberto AMADOR – Andrés AMADOR – Fabián MARTÍNEZ
5 40.93 Carolina Perchy Albany NY 16.04
6 40.95 RJ Equipo Nacional Juvenil A San Juan 19.03
Wilfredo BENÍTEZ – Yavid ZACKEY – Luis LÓPEZ – Christian SANTIAGO
7 41.12 Universidad Central Bayamón Ponce 16.04
Jorge QUERALES – Roberto RIVERA – Nelson SUÁREZ – Aaron GARNETT
8 41.14 Universidad de Puerto Rico San Germán 12.02
9 41.14 Universidad Central Bayamón Ponce 02.04
10 41.17 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Windsor 31.07
Wilfredo BENÍTEZ – Yavid ZACKEY – Luis LÓPEZ – Christian SANTIAGO
4x400m
1 3:12.09 Universidad del Turabo Ponce 16.04
Jagner Enrique PALACIOS – Gélver ESPINOZA – Steven MARRERO – Geronimo GOELOE
2 3:12.28 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 16.04
Edennuel REYES – Angelo EDMUND – Carlos BENÍTEZ – Félix MARTÍNEZ
3 3:12.46 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 16.04
Juan BRAVO – Wilfredo TORRES – Kelvin GONZÁLEZ – Wolfman MENA
4 3:13.34 Carolina Perchy Albany NY 16.04
5 3:13.42 Universidad Central Bayamón Ponce 16.04
Nelson SUÁREZ – Aby TORRES – César GRANADO – Aaron GARNETT
6 3:13.91 Equipo Nacional Ponce 25.06
7 3:14.99 Equipo Nacional Ponce 25.06
8 3:16.12 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Windsor 31.07
Víctor G. VALENTÍN – Yavid ZACKEY – Gustavo DE JESÚS – Christian SANTIAGO
9 3:16.45 Pontificia Universidad Católica Ponce 16.04
Jayson RAMOS – Abiexer VEGA – Ramón REYES – Edgar COLÓN
10 3:16.75 Equipo Nacional Ponce 25.06
FEMENINO
100m
1 11.74 (+1.7) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Long Beach CA 16.04
2 12.01 Daphne CINTRÓN Ponce 16.04
3 12.04 Éricka NAVAS San Germán 07.05
4 12.16 Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Ponce 16.04
5 12.27 (+1.8) Osiris MORALES 18.11.1989 Marrakech 13.07
6 12.31 Maritza SALAS Dorado 30.03
7 12.31 (-0.4) Jénnifer GUTIÉRREZ 24.10.1986 Dorado 12.06
8 12.50 (-0.4) Érika RIVERA 11.11.1986 Dorado 12.06
9 12.70 Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Dorado 30.03
10 12.71 Marjorie RIVERA Dorado 30.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.13 (+2.2) Osiris MORALES 18.11.1989 Ponce 25.06
100m (Manual)
1 12.0 Osiris MORALES 18.11.1989 Carolina 07.05
2 12.5 Yaritza SERRANO 10.08.1988 Carolina 07.05
200m
1 23.76 (+1.0) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Tucson AZ 19.03
2 24.69 (-0.5) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Ponce 15.04
3 25.00 (0.0) Jénnifer GUTIÉRREZ 24.10.1986 Dorado 12.06
4 25.06 (0.0) Érika RIVERA 11.11.1986 Dorado 12.06
5 25.34 Daphne CINTRÓN Caguas 02.12
6 25.45 (+1.1) Osiris MORALES 18.11.1989 Ponce 25.06
7 25.46 (+1.4) Kathyenid RIVERA 21.10.1989 Ponce 25.06
8 25.52 Éricka NAVAS San Germán 12.02
9 25.70 (+1.4) Zuliana FONTÁNEZ 18.02.1987 Ponce 25.06
10 25.76 (+1.5) Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 San Juan 28.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 23.74 (+2.7) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Walnut CA 17.04
2 24.96 (+2.5) Jénnifer GUTIÉRREZ 24.10.1986 Dorado 30.03
3 25.45 (+2.2) Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Nassau 10.07
400m
1 56.00 Maritza SALAS Dorado 12.06
2 57.08 Zuliana FONTÁNEZ 18.02.1987 Carolina 07.05
3 57.45 Zuleika TORRES 16.05.1989 Albany NY 16.04
4 57.70 Dayianna VÁZQUEZ Ponce 02.04
5 57.80 Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Albany NY 16.04
6 58.32 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Carolina 07.05
7 58.34 Amada L. MARTÍNEZ 26.10.1984 San Germán 07.05
8 58.93 Jocelyn VEGA 1988 Dorado 11.06
9 59.34 Joeisla LAUREANO Dorado 11.06
10 59.66 Cineyra RIVERA 1988 Carolina 07.05
800m
1 2:03.64 Sandra MOYA 11.02.1974 Oordegem 02.07
2 2:04.66 Lizaira DEL VALLE 10.05.1982 Manhattan KS 15.05
3 2:13.56 Evamarie GUZMÁN 22.03.1984 Ponce 16.04
4 2:15.14 Cinthya RIVERA 22.03.1991 Ponce 03.06
5 2:16.85 Jhakira MARTÍNEZ 1990 Ponce 03.06
6 2:17.67 Tamaris RIVERA 1987 Ponce 03.06
7 2:18.75 Yaritza RIVERA RIVERA 1985 San Juan 19.03
8 2:20.19 Anamaris HERNÁNDEZ 1992 Dorado 01.05
9 2:20.69 Emilda ORTIZ Ponce 16.04
10 2:20.90 Anais GALÁN 1989 Ponce 03.06
1500m
1 4:16.30 RN Sandra MOYA 11.02.1974 Beveren 03.09
2 4:28.49 Lizaira DEL VALLE 10.05.1982 Walnut CA 15.04
3 4:42.26 Liliani MÉNDEZ 09.05.1986 Ponce 02.04
4 4:51.66 Evamarie GUZMÁN 22.03.1984 Ponce 02.04
5 4:52.59 Érika MÉNDEZ Ponce 02.04
6 4:57.39 Yaritza RIVERA RIVERA 1985 San Juan 19.03
7 4:57.45 Zuleika GARCÍA Ponce 02.04
8 4:59.32 Nitzalie VARGAS San Juan 19.03
9 5:02.47 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Carolina 07.05
10 5:03.22 Anamaris HERNÁNDEZ 1992 San Germán 07.05
3000m
1 11:36.60 Wilmary DOMÍNGUEZ 1987 Dorado 01.05
2 11:52.87 Keisa RODRÍGUEZ 1988 Dorado 01.05
3 12:00.10 Janice MONTERO 1986 Dorado 01.05
4 16:27.67 Narlene ROSADO 1988 Dorado 01.05
5000m
1 18:07.59 Érika MÉNDEZ Ponce 02.04
2 18:41.43 Zuleika GARCÍA Ponce 16.04
3 18:44.12 Nitzalie VARGAS Ponce 16.04
4 19:19.07 Jéssica TORRES Ponce 16.04
5 19:32.23 Doralys ROMÁN Ponce 16.04
6 19:34.31 Daisy DEL VALLE San Germán 12.02
7 19:41.29 Cristina SANTIAGO Ponce 02.04
8 19:44.66 Yanira DÁVILA San Germán 12.02
9 19:58.58 Dahiana ORTIZ San Germán 07.05
10 20:22.48 Niovis RAMÍREZ 1987 Albany NY 16.04
10000m
1 37:27.47 Lourdes M. CRUZ 11.05.1964 Nassau 11.07
2 38:24.96 Érika MÉNDEZ San Juan 19.03
3 39:02.82 Nitzalie VARGAS Ponce 15.04
4 40:22.30 Doralys ROMÁN San Juan 19.03
5 40:27.13 Jéssica TORRES Ponce 15.04
6 40:29.67 Zuleika GARCÍA San Juan 19.03
7 42:22.23 Cristina SANTIAGO Ponce 15.04
8 43:06.00 Daisy DEL VALLE San Juan 19.03
9 43:20.68 Yanira DÁVILA San Juan 19.03
10 46:27.19 Sonia TORRES San Juan 19.03
100m-v
1 13.50 (+1.5) Zolymar FEBLES 30.03.1983 Nassau 10.07
2 13.72 (-0.4) Nancy SEARCY-FIGUEROA Athens OH 14.05
3 14.47 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Caguas 02.12
4 14.54 (+1.6) Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Ponce 25.06
5 14.57 Ennyd J. DÍAZ Caguas 02.12
6 14.69 (-0.8) Daphne CINTRÓN Ponce 16.04
7 14.70 Sherezade TORRES Dorado 30.03
8 14.81 Natalie BACON Caguas 02.12
9 15.39 (0.0) Neisha FLORES 1987 Dorado 11.06
10 15.99 (+1.6) Samandy SERRANO San Juan 19.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.45 (+2.8) Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 San Juan 28.05
2 15.88 (+2.8) Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 San Juan 28.05
400m-v
1 1:00.74 Yvonne HARRISON 12.02.1975 Atlanta GA 14.05
2 1:02.07 Elismar RUIZ Ponce 16.04
3 1:02.21 Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ 1987 Salinas 15.04
4 1:04.30 Dayianna VÁZQUEZ Ponce 02.04
5 1:04.49 Nancy SEARCY-FIGUEROA Hillsdale MI 28.04
6 1:04.66 Taina I. GONZÁLEZ Ponce 16.04
7 1:06.77 Rita VELÁZQUEZ Ponce 16.04
8 1:07.48 Liz Johara COLÓN Ponce 02.04
9 1:07.50 Michelle GARMOS 1987 Dorado 12.06
10 1:08.02 Ennyd J. DÍAZ Dorado 30.03
400m-v (Manual)
1 1:05.7 Elismar RUIZ San Juan 19.03
S-Altura
1 1.70 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 San Juan 28.05
2 1.65 Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 Río Piedras 17.12
3 1.63 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Nassau 10.07
4 1.61 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 San Juan 28.05
5 1.57 Leslie Ann COLÓN San Juan 19.03
6 1.55 Daphne CINTRÓN Caguas 02.12
7 1.55 Ennyd J. DÍAZ Caguas 02.12
8 1.53 Melba Y. COLÓN San Juan 07.01
9 1.52 Margaret CRESPO 1988 Dorado 01.05
10 1.49 Natalie BACON Caguas 02.12
Pértiga
1 4.10 Dennise ORENGO 18.01.1981 San Germán 07.05
2 3.90 Andrea ZAMBRANA 25.06.1981 San Germán 07.05
3 3.81 Consuelo CANINO 13.07.1982 New York NY 27.05
4 3.72 RJ Alexandra GONZÁLEZ 06.10.1987 Ponce 03.06
5 3.54 Nidza TORRES Ponce 02.04
6 3.40 Sidmarie COLÓN Dorado 12.06
7 3.30 Melissa RIVERA Dorado 12.06
8 2.77 Sasha MONTAÑEZ Ponce 15.04
9 2.74 Jormarie MIRANDA Ponce 02.04
10 2.74 Brendaliz FELICIANO Ponce 02.04
S-Largo
1 5.80 (0.0) Nancy SEARCY-FIGUEROA Hillsdale MI 30.04
2 5.71 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Dorado 11.06
3 5.67 Yesenia RIVERA 21.11.1977 Río Piedras 17.12
4 5.64 Neslie BERNARDI Dorado 11.06
5 5.58 Idalis QUILES 22.05.1984 Dorado 04.02
6 5.56 Ennyd J. DÍAZ Caguas 03.12
7 5.56 Miosotis GUZMÁN 1986 Caguas 03.12
8 5.39 Daphne CINTRÓN Caguas 03.12
9 5.36 (-1.7) Lorell DÍAZ Ponce 15.04
10 5.35 Ogeid MELÉNDEZ 1989 San Juan 07.01
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 5.75 (+3.9) Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Nassau 11.07
2 5.48 (+5.0) Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Nassau 11.07
3 5.41 (+2.6) Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 San Juan 29.05
S-Triple
1 11.52 (+1.4) Neslie BERNARDI San Juan 19.03
2 11.38 RJ RY Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 Salinas 15.04
3 11.29 (-0.6) Melissa GORDILLO Dorado 12.06
4 11.02 (-1.3) Ogeid MELÉNDEZ 1989 Ponce 02.06
5 10.85 Yenitza NEGRÓN 1986 San Germán 07.05
6 10.84 (-2.6) Miosotis GUZMÁN 1986 Ponce 02.06
7 10.73 Janice VÉLEZ San Germán 07.05
8 10.56 (-1.0) Sasha MONTAÑEZ Ponce 16.04
9 10.36 (-1.6) Cynthia ÁLVAREZ Ponce 16.04
10 10.26 Joyce PÉREZ 1987 Carolina 07.05
Bala
1 13.62 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Philadelphia PA 28.04
2 12.64 Melisa MOJICA 1985 Dorado 11.06
3 12.25 Katiana COLÓN Ponce 16.04
4 12.07 Walkiria RIVERA Ponce 16.04
5 11.99 Norimar LLANOS 1986 Ponce 16.04
6 11.82 Yosenid SANTANA San Juan 19.03
7 11.72 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Philadelphia PA 25.04
8 11.64 Sherly ACOSTA Carolina 20.05
9 11.33 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Nassau 10.07
10 10.94 Haisha SOTO 1985 Salinas 19.02
Disco
1 46.80 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Charlotte NC 02.04
2 46.26 Melisa MOJICA 1985 Dorado 30.03
3 41.44 Yosenid SANTANA Ponce 16.04
4 40.14 Norimar LLANOS 1986 Ponce 16.04
5 36.12 Katiana COLÓN Ponce 16.04
6 35.26 Walkiria RIVERA San Juan 19.03
7 34.85 Karol VELÁZQUEZ 1982 Dorado 12.06
8 34.41 Marianne CORTÉS Dorado 30.03
9 32.94 Verónica FEBUS Dorado 12.06
10 32.09 Geleany MORALES Ponce 02.04
Martillo
1 62.65 Amarilys ALMÉSTICA 12.02.1981 Ponce 25.06
2 51.40 Walkiria RIVERA Ponce 25.06
3 47.31 Karol VELÁZQUEZ 1982 Ponce 02.04
4 46.89 Natasha BERMÚDEZ Albany NY 16.04
5 46.83 Norimar LLANOS 1986 Ponce 15.04
6 46.62 Rita NIEVES 1988 Salinas 19.02
7 46.20 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Conway SC 19.03
8 46.00 Melisa MOJICA 1985 Salinas 19.02
9 44.30 Marianne CORTÉS Dorado 12.06
10 44.13 Maricelis CRUZ 1983 Ponce 15.04
Jabalina
1 49.24 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 San Juan 29.05
2 43.48 Gracielis VEGA Ponce 16.04
3 41.03 Edna CARABALLO San Juan 19.03
4 38.29 Isabel OLIVARES Ponce 02.04
5 38.22 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Conway SC 19.03
6 37.79 Alexandra ROSA Salinas 19.02
7 37.25 Marianne CORTÉS Dorado 11.06
8 36.66 Valerie GARCÍA Ponce 16.04
9 36.26 Denise CORDERO Ponce 16.04
10 35.13 Gilmarie ORTIZ 1986 Dorado 01.05
Heptalo
1 5321 RN Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 San Juan 29.05
14.45/+2.8 – 1.58 – 11.23 – 25.76/+1.5 // 5.44/+3.7 – 49.24 – 2:26.50
2 5304 Yaritza RIVERA AYALA 10.05.1985 Caguas 03.12
14.47 – 1.70 – 10.97 – 25.78 // 5.68 – 35.00 – 2:21.68
3 4527 Ennyd J. DÍAZ Caguas 03.12
14.57 – 1.55 – 7.83 – 25.91 // 5.56 – 26.80 – 2:35.59
4 4466 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 San Juan 29.05
15.88/+2.8 – 1.61 – 9.65 – 26.93/+1.5 // 5.41/+2.6 – 33.40 – 2:42.00
5 4376 Natalie BACON Caguas 03.12
14.81 – 1.49 – 8.99 – 26.85 // 5.24 – 29.24 – 2:35.69
6 4296 Daphne CINTRÓN Caguas 03.12
15.66 – 1.55 – 7.25 – 25.34 // 5.39 – 22.96 – 2:34.09
7 3912 Taina I. GONZÁLEZ Caguas 03.12
16.65 – 1.46 – 8.15 – 25.96 // 4.77 – 20.63 – 2:30.28
8 3631 Miosotis GUZMÁN 1986 Caguas 03.12
16.51 – 1.40 – 6.57 – 27.34 // 5.56 – 20.02 – 2:49.59
9 3107 Neslie BERNARDI Caguas 03.12
18.57 – 1.25 – NM – 26.62 // 5.48 – 24.10 – 2:45.27
10 2940 Xiomara BELLIDO Caguas 03.12
19.60 – 1.31 – NM – 28.11 // 4.82 – 27.79 – 2:36.22
Marcha 10k
1 53:28 RN RJ Dainet VÁZQUEZ 1986 Lima 08.05
Marcha 20k
1 1:51:18 Milexsis SEPÚLVEDA 08.12.1993 Salinas 15.03
Maratón
1 2:46:46 Lourdes M. CRUZ 11.05.1964 San Diego CA 05.06
2 2:47:47 Yolanda MERCADO 05.03.1970 London 17.04
4x100m
1 45.45 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 16.04
Diana IBARGÜEN – Wilmary R. ÁLVAREZ – Yelmi MARTÍNEZ – Éricka NAVAS
2 46.09 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 02.04
3 46.44 Universidad del Turabo Ponce 16.04
Rosibell GARCÍA – Felipa A. PALACIOS – Norma GONZÁLEZ – Nicole RODRÍGUEZ
4 48.50 Pontificia Universidad Católica Ponce 16.04
Nidza TORRES – Daphne CINTRÓN – Elismar RUIZ – Belmarie ROSA
5 49.17 Recinto Universitario Mayagüez Ponce 16.04
Liz Johara COLÓN – Xiomara BELLIDO – Angie HERNÁNDEZ – Celiangely MORALES
6 49.65 Pontificia Universidad Católica Ponce 02.04
7 49.92 Pontificia Universidad Católica San Juan 19.03
8 49.92 Club Gigantes Carolina Albany NY 16.04
9 51.58 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 16.04
Sidmarie COLÓN – Gretchen JEREZ – Rosalin GOTAY – Nadia NAVARRO
10 51.74 Recinto Universitario Mayagüez San Juan 19.03
4x400m
1 3:43.97 Universidad del Turabo Ponce 16.04
Norma GONZÁLEZ – Yaritza RIVERA AYALA – Rosibell GARCÍA – Felipa A. PALACIOS
2 3:50.99 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 16.04
Jazmín RODRÍGUEZ – Yelmi MARTÍNEZ – Emilda ORTIZ – Wilmary R. ÁLVAREZ
3 3:52.22 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Windsor 31.07
Jocelyn VEGA – Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ – Zuleika TORRES – Zuliana FONTÁNEZ
4 3:55.48 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Ponce 25.06
Genoiska CANCEL – Zuleika TORRES – Jocelyn VEGA – Zuliana FONTÁNEZ
5 3:56.88 Equipo Nacional Ponce 25.06
Cineyra RIVERA – Kathyenid RIVERA – Yaritza SERRANO – Jennifer VELÁZQUEZ
6 3:59.57 American Military Academy San Germán 03.05
7 3:59.67 Pontificia Universidad Católica Ponce 16.04
Daphne CINTRÓN – Elismar RUIZ – Carol FLORES – Belmarie ROSA
8 4:01.89 Albergue Olímpico – Salinas San Germán 03.05
9 4:09.77 Recinto Universitario Mayagüez Ponce 16.04
Angie HERNÁNDEZ – Xiomara BELLIDO – Liz Johara COLÓN – Celiangely MORALES
10 4:12.08 Colegio Bautista – Carolina San Germán 03.05
Advertisements