Ranking 2012

MASCULINO
100m (RN: 10.28)
1 10.21 (+1.4) RN Miguel LÓPEZ 09.04.1990 Cochabamba 27.05
2 10.44 (+0.5) Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Los Angeles CA 02.06
3 10.47 (+1.1) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Long Beach CA 21.04
4 10.48 (+1.7) Héctor DE LEÓN 20.01.1988 Mayagüez 05.05
5 10.52 (+1.1) Marcos A. AMALBERT 09.04.1988 Barranquitas 28.04
6 10.53 (+0.2) Christian REEVES 22.02.1987 Ponce 12.05
7 10.57 (+1.1) Adalberto AMADOR 06.11.1984 Barranquitas 28.04
8 10.67 (-0.3) Luis LÓPEZ 26.07.1988 Mayagüez 07.04
9 10.69 (+0.2) Edgar HERNÁNDEZ 09.09.1991 Ponce 18.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.31 (+2.2) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Lincoln NE 05.05
2 10.42 (+2.3) Marcos A. AMALBERT 09.04.1988 Mayagüez 03.03
200m (RN: 20.44)
1 20.70 (+0.1) Miguel LÓPEZ 09.04.1990 Ponce 12.05
2 20.81i RNi Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Nampa ID 09.03
3 20.87 (+1.9) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Los Angeles CA 19.04
4 21.16 (+1.0) Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Los Angeles CA 02.06
5 21.44 (+0.8) Héctor DE LEÓN 20.01.1988 Mayagüez 05.05
6 21.53 (+1.0) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Mayagüez 07.04
7 21.62 (+1.0) Héctor Lee CARRASQUILLO 17.05.1990 Mayagüez 05.05
8 21.70 (-1.2) José G. CRUZ 15.12.1989 Mayagüez 05.05
9 21.70 (+0.6) Edgar HERNÁNDEZ 09.09.1991 Ponce 19.05
10 21.71 (-0.1) Ian ESTÉVEZ Houston TX 24.03
400m (RN: 45.60)
1 45.99 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Ponce 31.03
2 46.01 Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Greensboro NC 05.05
3 47.11 Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Ponce 31.03
4 47.16 Erik GÓMEZ 31.08.1989 Ponce 21.04
5 47.22 José G. CRUZ 15.12.1989 Ponce 21.04
6 47.44 Juan C. VEGA 19.04.1990 Ponce 19.05
7 47.93i Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 College Station TX 28.01
8 48.36 Luis SUAREZ 30.04.1992 Ponce 31.03
9 48.43 Héctor Lee CARRASQUILLO 17.05.1990 Mayagüez 03.03
10 48.46 Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Gurabo 15.03
800m (RN: 1:46.94)
1 1:45.29 RN RJ Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Barcelona 15.07
2 1:48.92 Armando DEL VALLE 11.12.1988 Manhattan KS 12.05
3 1:49.33 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Austin TX 12.05
4 1:50.26 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 San Germán 18.02
5 1:50.93 José L. SERRA 29.10.1988 Ponce 21.04
6 1:51.04 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Gainesville FL 07.04
7 1:51.27 Edgardo MARTÍNEZ 14.03.1989 Ponce 21.04
8 1:51.67 Jean Carlos PÉREZ 01.05.1990 Ponce 21.04
9 1:51.83 Erick ESTRADA 26.11.1991 Mayagüez 03.03
10 1:51.84 Jean C. OTERO 27.11.1990 Ponce 12.05
1500m (RN: 3:38.90)
1 3:37.60 RN Samuel VÁZQUEZ 03.05.1984 Indianapolis IN 16.06
2 3:47.24 Armando DEL VALLE 11.12.1988 Tempe AZ 24.03
3 3:47.75 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Palo Alto CA 06.04
4 3:48.98 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Princeton NJ 24.04
5 3:49.32i Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 New York NY 04.02
6 3:49.39 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Ponce 31.03
7 3:50.28 Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Palo Alto CA 06.04
8 3:52.19 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Ponce 31.03
9 3:52.35 Jean C. OTERO 27.11.1990 Ponce 21.04
10 3:52.92 Adrián RODRÍGUEZ 03.05.1988 San Germán 18.02
5000m (RN: 13:48.7)
1 14:04.37 Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Palo Alto CA 29.04
2 14:17.72 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Eugene OR 13.05
3 14:24.30 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Princeton NJ 11.05
4 14:43.03 Adrián RODRÍGUEZ 03.05.1988 Mayagüez 03.03
5 14:45.07 Luis ORTIZ 11.09.1989 Ponce 21.04
6 14:45.42 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Mayagüez 03.03
7 15:04.67 Jerry RIVERA 22.01.1992 Mayagüez 03.03
8 15:16.29 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 Ponce 21.04
9 15:17.55 Víctor SANTANA 02.10.1994 San Salvador 29.06
10 15:26.97 Luis LÓPEZ RIVERA 26.06.1992 Mayagüez 03.03
10000m (RN: 28:27.1)
1 29:52.10 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Palo Alto CA 06.04
2 31:19.57 Luis ORTIZ 11.09.1989 Ponce 20.04
3 31:28.42 Elvis MALDONADO 09.08.1989 Ponce 20.04
4 31:52.40 Samuel RAMOS Ponce 20.04
5 31:54.05 Edgar RIVERA Ponce 20.04
6 32:05.00 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 San Germán 18.01
7 32:18.10 Víctor SANTANA 02.10.1994 San Salvador 01.07
8 32:25.33 Diego ROSARIO 24.07.1992 Ponce 20.04
9 32:57.51 Jolvis MALDONADO Ponce 20.04
10 33:02.06 Edgar PÉREZ San Germán 18.01
110m-v (RN: 13.49)
1 13.69 (+1.0) Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Barquisimeto 09.04
2 13.76 (+1.0) Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 Baton Rouge LA 07.04
3 13.90 (+0.5) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Kingston 30.06
4 14.03 (+1.2) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Barranquitas 28.04
5 14.15 (+0.9) Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Port-of-Spain 01.04
6 14.56 (-0.6) Álvaro GUDIEL 20.12.1991 Ponce 18.05
7 14.59 (+1.9) Luis PORTALATIN 14.04.1993 Mayagüez 03.03
8 14.62 (+2.0) Hilton FERNÁNDEZ 22.03.1990 Barranquitas 28.04
9 15.14 (0.0) Anthony DUMENG 06.05.1993 San Germán 18.02
10 15.14 (+2.0) Francisco FERRER 02.01.1990 Mayagüez 03.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.50 (+4.3) Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Clermont FL 02.06
400m-v (RN: 47.72)
1 47.78 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Paris 06.07
2 48.89 Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 Des Moines IA 08.06
3 49.15 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 London 04.08
4 51.73 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 San Salvador 29.06
5 51.99 Carlos BENÍTEZ 03.11.1990 Ponce 21.04
6 52.09 David LÓPEZ 24.04.1988 Mayagüez 05.05
7 52.99 René CLAUDIO 14.04.1990 San Germán 14.04
8 53.10 Roger RAMKHALAWAN 30.08.1992 Ponce 31.03
9 53.58 Víctor G. VALENTÍN 31.01.1989 Ponce 21.04
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91)
1 9:05.35 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Princeton NJ 21.04
2 9:07.76 Fernando ROMÁN 03.02.1992 Manhattan KS 13.05
3 9:14.16 Miguel CARTAGENA 04.05.1989 Ponce 19.05
4 9:15.27 Luis CAMACHO 1988 Ponce 20.04
5 9:22.72 Luis LÓPEZ RIVERA 26.06.1992 Ponce 20.04
6 9:24.71 Luis FLORES Ponce 20.04
7 9:37.04 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Mayagüez 05.05
8 9:45.21 Albert J. LÓPEZ 14.09.1990 San Germán 18.02
9 9:46.98 Walberto RODRÍGUEZ 16.07.1993 Ponce 20.04
10 9:47.32 Michael ALBINO 02.08.1990 Ponce 20.04
S-Altura (RN: 2.25)
1 2.25 =RN Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Bogotá 29.06
2 2.10 Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 San Germán 18.02
3 2.10 Christian MELÉNDEZ 22.09.1987 Gurabo 15.03
4 2.05 Luis R. SANTOS 24.09.1991 Ponce 31.03
5 1.95 Luis P. CRUZ 14.11.1994 Ponce 21.04
6 1.93 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Coral Gables FL 16.03
7 1.93 Juan J. RIVERA 16.06.1994 Río Piedras 02.06
8 1.86 Adrián DUMENG 18.10.1996 Bayamón 31.03
9 1.86 Mario FLORES Ponce 18.05
Pértiga (RN: 5.65)
1 5.20 Alexander CASTILLO 16.04.1989 Ponce 12.05
2 4.75 Yeisel CINTRÓN 14.01.1988 Ponce 21.04
3 4.75 Emanuel RIVERA 04.02.1993 Ponce 21.04
4 4.60 Joel PARÍS 04.04.1992 Mayagüez 07.04
5 4.55 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Gurabo 25.02
6 4.45 Mario ROLDÁN Ponce 31.03
7 4.40 Gabriel MONTAÑEZ San Germán 18.02
8 4.33 José SAN MIGUEL 18.06.1995 Raleigh NC 31.05
9 4.25 Carlos VÁZQUEZ Ponce 21.04
10 4.10 José OVALLES San Germán 18.02
S-Largo (RN: 8.19)
1 7.67 (+1.0) Marcos A. AMALBERT 09.04.1988 Houston TX 24.03
2 7.49 (+0.7) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Ponce 20.04
3 7.37 (+1.1) Joseph COUVERTIER 07.12.1988 Ponce 20.04
4 7.20 (+1.6) Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Ponce 20.04
5 7.07 Christian MELÉNDEZ 22.09.1987 San Germán 18.02
6 7.06 (+1.8) Jason PARÍS 19.03.1990 Ponce 20.04
7 7.04 Frederick CASTRO 03.08.1992 San Germán 18.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.69 (+4.7) Marcos A. AMALBERT 09.04.1988 Ponce 31.03
2 7.56 (+2.8) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Mayagüez 05.05
3 7.50 (+4.8) Joseph COUVERTIER 07.12.1988 Ponce 31.03
4 7.39 (+2.9) Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Ponce 20.04
5 7.25 (+5.7) Christian MELÉNDEZ 22.09.1987 Ponce 31.03
S-Triple (RN: 17.10)
1 16.02 (+1.0) Michael McCADNEY 27.11.1984 Princeton NJ 21.04
2 15.14 (0.0) Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Ponce 20.04
3 14.45 (+1.1) Juriel RIVERA 02.12.1989 Ponce 19.05
4 14.17 (+1.1) Joseph COUVERTIER 07.12.1988 Ponce 31.03
5 14.12 (+1.0) Lemuel SALAMO 13.02.1992 Ponce 20.04
6 14.01 (+0.5) Luis GARCÍA 19.09.1990 Ponce 20.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.63 (+3.7) Lemuel SALAMO 13.02.1992 Ponce 20.04
Bala (RN: 20.22)
1 16.11i RNi Francisco BRITO 1993 Albuquerque NM 23.02
2 15.35 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Barranquitas 28.04
3 15.29 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 Ponce 18.05
4 14.85 César GARCÍA 01.01.1988 Ponce 21.04
5 14.62i Austin RUIZ Kingston RI 18.02
6 14.54 Julio CAMACHO 17.04.1993 Ponce 21.04
7 14.15 Félix COTTO San Germán 18.02
8 14.05 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Ponce 07.04
9 13.98 Joseph LÓPEZ Ponce 07.04
10 13.90 Adalberto RODRÍGUEZ 14.01.1992 Río Piedras 28.01
Disco (RN: 56.20)
1 56.23 RN Gabriel TORRES 14.09.1989 Mobile AL 14.09
2 52.70 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Ponce 18.05
3 50.50 Giovanni RAMOS 07.02.1990 San Germán 18.02
4 49.14 Alexis VÉLEZ 02.07.1978 Ponce 18.05
5 47.46 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 Ponce 31.03
6 46.43 Omar DE JESÚS 06.12.1989 Ponce 31.03
7 46.10 Carlos G. RÍOS 28.01.1989 San Germán 18.02
8 45.03 César GARCÍA 01.01.1988 Ponce 17.03
9 44.19 Dennis MORENO 10.01.1989 Luquillo 11.02
10 44.12 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Coral Gables FL 17.03
Martillo (RN: 65.87)
1 60.43 Cristian VARGAS Ponce 07.04
2 58.62 Gabriel TORRES 14.09.1989 Tallahassee FL 24.03
3 57.13 Daniel IRIZARRY 20.02.1990 Ponce 20.04
4 54.99 Luis A. SOTO 27.09.1988 Ponce 20.04
5 54.49 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Luquillo 11.02
6 54.48 Kevin CUEBAS 05.11.1989 Ponce 17.03
7 52.99 Kevin GONZÁLEZ 15.01.1994 Mayagüez 05.05
8 52.12 Wilfredo DE JESÚS 30.04.1989 West Point NY 07.05
9 50.49 José RIVERA 21.10.1994 San Germán 08.12
10 49.85 Christian VÉLEZ 08.08.1989 Ponce 20.04
Jabalina (RN: 71.34)
1 67.42 Felipe J. ORTIZ 06.04.1988 San Germán 18.02
2 63.74 Kenny MÉNDEZ 01.12.1992 Ponce 19.05
3 59.78 Juan AYALA 23.03.1988 Barranquitas 28.04
4 59.24 Caleb NIEVES 12.08.1993 San Germán 08.12
5 58.95 Christian VALDÉS 10.11.1993 Ponce 21.04
6 58.13 Hiram ROSARIO 06.02.1990 Ponce 19.05
7 57.26 Manuel PASTRANA 17.02.1992 Ponce 20.04
8 56.81 Kevin J. ORTIZ 26.08.1994 Ponce 19.05
9 55.79 Lenny RIVERA 25.09.1991 Mayagüez 03.03
10 54.28 Jorge TIRADO Ponce 31.03
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:29:21)
1 1:47:00 Carlos CINTRÓN Ponce 25.03
Maratón (RN: 2:12:43)
1 2:20:31 Eliezer ROBLES Rotterdam 15.04
2 2:21:00 Luis A. RIVERA 29.03.1973 Rotterdam 15.04
4x100m (RN: 39.04)
1 40.68 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 21.04
2 41.24 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 21.03
3 41.33 UPR Río Piedras San Germán 18.02
4 41.90 Caribbean University Ponce 31.03
5 42.13 Universidad Católica Ponce 31.03
6 42.18 UPR Humacao Ponce 31.03
7 42.40 Univ Sagrado Corazón San Germán 10.03
8 42.45 Albergue Olímpico Ponce 31.03
9 42.67 UPR Bayamón Ponce 31.03
10 42.71 Universidad Politécnica Mayagüez 03.03
4x400m (RN: 3:04.87)
1 3:13.59 Universidad Católica Ponce 21.04
2 3:13.99 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 17.03
3 3:14.72 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A San Salvador 01.07
4 3:15.20 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 21.04
5 3:16.94 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Río Piedras 02.06
6 3:18.69 UPR Río Piedras San Germán 18.02
7 3:18.76 Universidad Politécnica Ponce 31.03
8 3:19.06 Caribbean University Ponce 17.03
9 3:19.64 Univ Sagrado Corazón Ponce 31.03
10 3:19.94 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Río Piedras 02.06
FEMENINO
100m (RN: 11.28)
1 11.57 (+1.2) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Nassau 04.02
2 11.89 (+0.2) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Ponce 18.01
3 11.94 (+0.9) Tamika IRVIN Marion IN 16.05
4 12.15 (0.0) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Ponce 21.04
5 12.15 (+0.2) Yashira RIVERA 30.07.1990 Barranquitas 28.04
6 12.27 (-2.5) Kiara RIVERA 14.03.1992 Ponce 20.04
7 12.33 (+0.5) Gabriela ROMÁN 17.10.1992 Barranquitas 28.04
8 12.37 (+1.0) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Barranquitas 28.04
9 12.39 (+1.1) Margieliz QUIÑÓNEZ 17.02.1989 Mayagüez 07.04
10 12.41 (0.0) Andrea RODRÍGUEZ 05.12.1994 Bayamón 31.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.50 (+3.3) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Mayagüez 03.03
2 11.70 (+3.3) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Mayagüez 03.03
3 11.77 (+3.3) Kiara RIVERA 14.03.1992 Mayagüez 03.03
4 11.92 (+3.1) Tamika IRVIN Lincoln NE 05.05
200m (RN: 22.23)
1 23.54 (+0.4) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Azusa CA 07.04
2 23.99 (+1.9) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Mayagüez 07.04
3 24.22 (+0.7) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Ponce 18.05
4 24.26 (-3.3) Tamika IRVIN Marion IN 16.05
5 24.60 (+1.5) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Río Piedras 01.06
6 25.03 (0.0) Stephanie ROSADO 26.06.1989 San Germán 18.02
7 25.40 (+0.7) Tanya ROMERO 22.08.1992 Ponce 19.05
8 25.48 (-0.2) Kiara RIVERA 14.03.1992 Ponce 21.04
9 25.50 (-2.2) Nicole PÉREZ 30.09.1991 Ponce 31.03
10 25.58 (+1.5) Lorean ANDINO 05.09.1990 Mayagüez 07.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 23.94 (+2.1) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Mayagüez 03.03
2 25.01 (+2.8) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Mayagüez 05.05
400m (RN: 51.39)
1 52.02 Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Moncton 05.07
2 54.42 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Barcelona 12.07
3 55.84 Stephanie ROSADO 26.06.1989 Ponce 21.04
4 57.91 Mariangely LUGO 24.05.1991 San Germán 18.02
5 58.42 Lorean ANDINO 05.09.1990 Ponce 21.04
6 58.73 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Ponce 03.05
7 59.27 Greysha GARCÍA 05.06.1993 Mayagüez 03.03
8 59.45 Keisha M. OTERO 18.05.1989 Mayagüez 03.03
9 59.47 Agnes ACEVEDO 12.07.1990 Mayagüez 03.03
800m (RN: 2:01.31)
1 2:12.35 Mariangely LUGO 24.05.1991 Ponce 12.05
2 2:16.80 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Indianapolis IN 22.05
3 2:17.24 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Ponce 03.05
4 2:17.48 Ashley SANTOS 09.10.1995 San Antonio TX 28.04
5 2:17.86 Luzmarie RIVERA 20.10.1989 Ponce 20.04
6 2:18.99 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Ponce 20.04
7 2:19.34 Mara ALLENDE 14.08.1993 Ponce 21.04
8 2:21.91 Natalia LÓPEZ 27.01.1997 Mayagüez 07.04
9 2:22.28 Luisaira MORALES 18.05.1994 Ponce 18.05
10 2:22.48 Keishla BARRETO 12.10.1997 Ponce 03.05
1500m (RN: 4:09.92)
1 4:12.71 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Burnaby 10.06
2 4:34.54 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 San Germán 18.02
3 4:40.55 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Penfield NY 26.05
4 4:41.51 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Ponce 19.05
5 4:52.72 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Ponce 19.05
6 4:55.36 Luwiska CABÁN 25.01.1995 Ponce 03.05
7 4:55.83 Fabiola LÓPEZ 28.12.1995 Ponce 03.05
8 4:56.27 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 Barranquitas 28.04
9 4:56.72 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 Ponce 03.05
5000m (RN: 15:49.31)
1 15:49.51 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Walnut CA 20.04
2 17:40.34 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Ponce 21.04
3 17:43.54 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 New York NY 11.03
4 18:46.34 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 Ponce 21.04
5 18:54.96 Karla SANYET Ponce 31.03
6 18:58.02 Geyshla FELICIANO Ponce 21.04
7 19:07.72 Rosemarie HERNÁNDEZ Ponce 21.04
8 19:28.31 Natalia HERNÁNDEZ 25.08.1994 Ponce 31.03
9 19:34.82 Daliris LÓPEZ 08.08.1994 Río Piedras 01.06
10 19:41.67 Keyla BERRÍOS Ponce 21.04
10000m (RN: 33:51.54)
1 38:19.46 Karla SANYET Ponce 20.04
2 40:05.47 Rosemarie HERNÁNDEZ Ponce 20.04
3 40:27.66 Paola RIVERA Ponce 20.04
4 40:47.37 Keyla BERRÍOS Ponce 20.04
5 41:42.08 Lisbeth RAMOS 05.12.1992 Mayagüez 03.03
6 42:44.91 Valerie LEÓN 14.03.1990 Ponce 17.03
7 45:36.70 Vicky MORALES Mayagüez 03.03
100m-v (RN: 13.22)
1 13.66 (-2.5) Litzy VÁZQUEZ 05.08.1989 Ponce 21.04
2 14.16 (-1.5) Yashira RIVERA 30.07.1990 Ponce 18.04
3 14.18 (+0.1) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 San Salvador 01.07
4 14.63 (-2.5) Ashley ARROYO FUENTES 13.07.1989 Ponce 20.04
5 14.74 (-1.5) Alba MOLINA San Germán 18.02
6 14.75 (+1.5) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Mayagüez 03.03
7 15.04 (-1.3) Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 Ponce 03.05
8 15.24 (-2.1) Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Bayamón 31.03
9 15.24 (-2.5) Gretchen LÓPEZ 01.11.1991 Ponce 21.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.89 (+3.8) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Río Piedras 01.06
400m-v (RN: 55.03)
1 59.82 Litzy VÁZQUEZ 05.08.1989 Ponce 21.04
2 1:00.65 RY Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 San Salvador 29.06
3 1:02.23 Keysha FLORES 25.02.1991 Ponce 31.03
4 1:04.51 Cassandra JIMÉNEZ 16.01.1992 Mayagüez 07.04
5 1:06.16 Valeria RUIZ San Germán 18.02
6 1:06.18 Keenia VELÁZQUEZ 25.03.1990 Ponce 31.03
7 1:06.24 Alba MOLINA Ponce 31.03
8 1:06.77 Jenica CRUZ 28.09.1991 Mayagüez 03.03
9 1:07.14 Edilmarie CASTILLO Mayagüez 07.04
10 1:07.95 Marilyn REYES 26.10.1992 Mayagüez 07.04
3000m-st (RN: 9:41.87)
1 9:39.33 RN Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Sotteville 10.07
2 11:10.26 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Mayagüez 07.04
3 11:11.91 RJ Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 San Salvador 30.06
4 12:12.65 Mariluz RIVERA Mayagüez 07.04
5 12:32.51 Taitiana JIMÉNEZ 04.10.1990 Mayagüez 03.03
6 12:37.03 Valerie LEÓN 14.03.1990 Mayagüez 07.04
7 13:04.95 Tiffany MARTÍNEZ 05.03.1991 Mayagüez 07.04
S-Altura (RN: 1.83)
1 1.75 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 San Germán 14.04
2 1.65 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 Ponce 31.03
3 1.63 Alexandra CAÑUELAS 20.08.1994 Comerío 21.01
4 1.60 Jeschika GUZMÁN 14.05.1990 Mayagüez 03.03
5 1.60 Reina HERNÁNDEZ 27.02.1992 Gurabo 15.03
6 1.60 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Indianapolis IN 22.05
7 1.59 Leishla I. SANTIAGO 14.01.1995 San Germán 14.04
8 1.57 Alejandra FLORES 02.01.1997 Comerío 21.02
9 1.57 Natalia SOTO 20.10.1995 Comerío 21.02
10 1.56 Yarisel CARMONA 18.03.1995 San Germán 14.04
Pértiga (RN: 4.16)
1 4.10 Alexandra GONZÁLEZ 06.10.1987 Ponce 31.03
2 3.95 Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 San Salvador 30.06
3 3.20 Beatriz GARCÍA 10.07.1991 Ponce 20.04
4 3.10 Keyra PEÑA 22.09.1989 Ponce 20.04
5 3.04 Valerie ZAMBRANA 18.09.1989 Ponce 31.03
6 2.94 Verushka RAMOS 21.09.1993 Ponce 31.03
7 2.93 Génesis SANTIAGO 30.06.1993 San Germán 08.12
8 2.90 Angélica RIVERA 1987 Mayagüez 03.03
9 2.90 Isabel del Mar RIVERA 09.05.1993 Ponce 20.04
10 2.90 Krystal PADILLA 22.10.1991 Ponce 20.04
S-Largo (RN: 6.96)
1 5.94 (+1.0) Neslie BERNARDI 26.12.1984 Mayagüez 05.05
2 5.86 (+0.8) Leila REYES 01.01.1993 Ponce 12.05
3 5.80 (+1.5) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 20.04
4 5.74 (+2.0) Jaira SANTIAGO 09.11.1988 Ponce 19.05
5 5.70 (+2.0) Lizbeth SANTA ANA 21.08.1990 Ponce 20.04
6 5.54 (+1.5) Noelis MORALES 13.04.1989 Mayagüez 03.03
7 5.46 Gabriela RIVERA 09.08.1993 San Germán 18.02
8 5.36 (+1.3) María V. REYES 09.01.1991 Mayagüez 03.03
9 5.24 (+0.1) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Ponce 19.05
10 4.95 (0.0) Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 San Salvador 30.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 5.78 (+3.7) Jaira SANTIAGO 09.11.1988 Mayagüez 05.05
S-Triple (RN: 13.10)
1 12.30 (+0.3) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 31.03
2 11.76 (+0.8) Noelis MORALES 13.04.1989 Mayagüez 03.03
3 11.51 (+0.3) María V. REYES 09.01.1991 Ponce 19.05
4 11.39 (+0.5) RY Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Ponce 19.05
5 11.37 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 San Germán 18.02
6 10.83 (-0.1) Jénnifer SÁNCHEZ Ponce 20.04
7 10.74 (+1.4) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Ponce 19.05
8 10.61 Zuleika RIVERA 1992 San Germán 18.02
9 10.21 Damaris BAYRON 22.06.1988 Río Piedras 28.01
10 10.20 Yashira PANIAGUA Río Piedras 28.01
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.47 (+3.2) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 31.03
Bala (RN: 16.40)
1 14.13 Sormarie ROLÓN 30.06.1989 Ponce 07.04
2 13.35 Johan M. GARCÍA 26.03.1991 Ponce 07.04
3 13.10 Franchelis ANDINO 26.05.1993 Barranquitas 28.04
4 12.85 Andrea TORRES Ponce 07.04
5 12.24 Elvia NEVAREZ 19.06.1991 San Germán 08.12
6 11.10 Militza RIVERA 28.01.1990 Ponce 07.04
7 10.95 Ashley ARROYO PÉREZ 25.08.1993 Río Piedras 28.01
8 10.83 Vanessa VARGAS Ponce 07.04
9 10.79 Ámbar PÉREZ 18.02.1990 Mayagüez 03.03
10 10.74 Vianette ALMODÓVAR 24.11.1989 Mayagüez 03.03
Disco (RN: 55.53)
1 53.02 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Chester PA 31.03
2 50.43 Ashley ARROYO PÉREZ 25.08.1993 Ponce 18.05
3 43.63 Ámbar PÉREZ 18.02.1990 Ponce 18.05
4 40.76 Johan M. GARCÍA 26.03.1991 Ponce 31.03
5 40.06 Vianette ALMODÓVAR 24.11.1989 San Germán 18.02
6 38.78 Patricia DELGADO Ponce 20.04
7 38.55 Brenda OYOLA 04.01.1992 Ponce 07.04
8 35.09 Edna FLORES 14.07.1996 San Salvador 01.07
9 34.13 Yainilka ALICEA 12.06.1995 Ponce 03.05
10 33.70 Natalie BLAKELEY Ponce 20.04
Martillo (RN: 66.57)
1 52.17 Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Comerío 21.01
2 50.60 Taira NEGRÓN 14.12.1989 Mayagüez 05.05
3 50.47 Keila DE JESÚS 12.12.1993 Ponce 07.04
4 46.89 Karla CARTAGENA 07.05.1991 Ponce 17.03
5 45.99 Edith HERNÁNDEZ 29.03.1990 Ponce 19.05
6 45.45 Norimar LLANOS 22.03.1985 Luquillo 11.02
7 42.12 Lucianais SÁNCHEZ 31.03.1993 Luquillo 11.02
8 39.80 Kionis VEGA 01.11.1993 Ponce 07.04
9 39.13 Rosa SOLÍS Mayagüez 05.05
10 38.67 Itzamar ÁLVAREZ Ponce 07.04
Jabalina (RN: 52.99)
1 54.62 RN Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Gurabo 15.03
2 52.97 RJ Daliadiz ORTIZ 06.10.1994 Cali 23.06
3 48.99 María JIMÉNEZ 27.10.1994 Egg Harbor WI 17.05
4 45.26 Odalis ROMERO 20.03.1994 San Germán 14.04
5 44.42 Zummer PAGÁN 02.09.1994 Ponce 19.05
6 44.25 Stacey ÁLVAREZ 24.10.1990 Ponce 21.04
7 43.56 Nahomi RIVERA 01.07.1990 Ponce 21.04
8 41.38 Tatiana NEGRÓN Ponce 19.03
9 40.32 Franzet HERNÁNDEZ 15.12.1991 Río Piedras 28.01
10 39.21 Jennifer TORRES Comerío 21.01
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:51:18)
1 2:06:30 Wilane CUEBAS 21.02.1990 Chihuahua 03.03
Maratón (RN: 2:44:58)
1 2:49:31 Yolanda MERCADO 05.03.1970 Rotterdam 15.04
2 3:15:31 Ángeles TORRES Ponce 09.12
3 3:26:13 Paola RIVERA Ponce 09.12
4 3:29:30 Lina GARCÍA 1988 Ponce 09.12
4x100m (RN: 43.81)
1 46.95 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 17.03
2 47.23 UPR Bayamón Ponce 21.04
3 47.40 Univ. Sagrado Corazón Ponce 21.04
4 48.99 Albergue Olímpico – Salinas San Germán 10.03
5 49.00 UPR Humacao Ponce 31.03
6 49.02 Caribbean University San Germán 18.02
7 50.97 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 17.03
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81)
1 3:53.24 UPR Bayamón Ponce 21.04
2 3:58.87 Albergue Olímpico – Salinas San Germán 10.03
3 3:59.44 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 21.04
4 4:00.90 Esc Deportes San Juan San Germán 10.03
5 4:01.77 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 31.03
6 4:06.64 UPR Río Piedras Río Piedras 28.01
7 4:07.57 Josefina León – Jayuya San Germán 10.03
8 4:08.52 UPR Humacao Ponce 31.03
9 4:09.14 Carolina Perchy Río Piedras 28.01
10 4:11.74 Carolina Gigantes Río Piedras 28.01
OTROS EVENTOS
LÍDERES DE LOS EVENTOS BAJO TECHO
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 6.69 RNi Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Blacksburg VA 03.03
200m 20.81 RNi Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Nampa ID 09.03
400m 46.54 RNi Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Fayetteville AR 10.01
1000m 2:25.27 Armando DEL VALLE 11.12.1988 College Station TX 25.02
1500m 3:49.32 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 New York NY 04.02
Milla 4:09.29 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 14.01
3000m 8:10.58 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 25.02
60m-v 7.88 Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 New York NY 03.02
Bala 16.11 RNi Francisco BRITO 1993 Albuquerque NM 23.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 7.84 Tamika IRVIN Spearfish SD 28.01
Milla 5:05.07 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Penfield NY 07.01
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS NO OFICIALES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
1000m 2:25.27i Armando DEL VALLE 11.12.1988 College Station TX 25.02
Milla 4:06.70 Samuel VÁZQUEZ 03.05.1984 Daytona Beach FL 18.02
3000m 8:09.93 Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Berkeley CA 14.04
21km 1:09:18 Luis A. RIVERA 29.03.1973 Coamo 05.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
Milla 5:05.07i Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Penfield NY 07.01
3000m 9:13.88 RN Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Cork 17.07
21km 1:23:10 María del Pilar DÍAZ 22.03.1981 Coamo 05.02
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
110v .99 14.11 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Río Piedras 02.06
2000m-st 6:27.59 Andrés GONZÁLEZ 25.01.1996 San Salvador 01.07
Bala 6.0 17.17 Francisco BRITO 1993 Río Piedras 02.06
Disco 1.75 48.42 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 San Salvador 29.06
Mart 5.0 66.70 RY Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Ciudad de Guatemala 25.06
Mart 6.0 65.95 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 San Salvador 01.07
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100v .76 14.22 Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 San Salvador 01.07
2000m-st 6:50.78 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Penfield NY 27.05
Bala 3.0 11.62 RY Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 San Salvador 29.06
Jab 500 33.94 Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 San Salvador 30.06
Heptalo-JB 4678 RY Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 San Salvador 30.06
14.90/-0.5 – 1.48 – 11.62 – 26.02 // 4.95/0.0 – 33.94 – 2:29.76
Advertisements