Ranking 2013

MASCULINO
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.40; RY: 10.55)
1 10.24 (+1.7) Miguel LÓPEZ 09.04.1990 Morelia 05.07
2 10.33 (+0.7) RJ Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Clovis CA 01.06
3 10.39 (-0.9) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Tucson AZ 06.04
4 10.61 (+1.8) Christian REEVES 22.02.1987 San Germán 25.05
5 10.62 (+1.3) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Mayagüez 02.03
6 10.63 (+1.3) Ian ESTÉVEZ Mayagüez 02.03
7 10.67 (+1.7) Heriberto MARTÍNEZ Mayagüez 02.03
8 10.69 (+1.2) Héctor DE LEÓN 20.01.1988 San Germán 25.05
9 10.71 (+1.3) Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO 10.05.1994 Mayagüez 02.03
10 10.75 (-1.6) Luis LÓPEZ 26.07.1988 Río Piedras 16.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.22 (+2.1) Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Cerritos CA 24.05
200m (RN: 20.44; RJ: 21.09; RY: 21.11)
1 20.72 (-1.5) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Tucson AZ 06.04
2 20.73 (+2.0) RJ Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Cerritos CA 24.05
3 21.02 (-0.9) Miguel LÓPEZ 09.04.1990 Morelia 07.07
4 21.20 (+0.7) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Tegucigalpa 27.09
5 21.45 (+1.4) RY Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Armenia 07.11
6 21.47 (0.0) Humberto HADDOCK Ponce 19.04
7 21.54 (+1.3) Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Tampa FL 08.03
8 21.69 (0.0) Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO 10.05.1994 Ponce 19.04
9 21.69 (0.0) Jason PARÍS 19.03.1990 Ponce 19.04
10 21.76 (-0.1) Bryan DE LA CRUZ 30.03.1992 Hormigueros 01.06
400m (RN: 45.60; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 46.22 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Gurabo 06.04
2 46.70 Félix MARTÍNEZ 04.02.1985 Mayagüez 15.06
3 46.77 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Tempe AZ 16.03
4 46.90 Héctor CARRASQUILLO 30.09.1987 Hormigueros 01.06
5 47.17 Erik GÓMEZ 31.08.1989 Mayagüez 04.05
6 47.20 Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 San Angelo TX 04.04
7 47.30 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Tempe AZ 16.03
8 47.47 Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Hormigueros 01.06
9 47.93 Kevin ÁLVAREZ 19.04.1990 Gurabo 06.04
10 48.24 Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 Northridge CA 16.03
800m (RN: 1:45.29 ; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:45.94 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Huelva 25.06
2 1:47.79 Andrés ARROYO Gainesville FL 04.04
3 1:48.42 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Austin TX 24.05
4 1:51.46 Jean C. OTERO 27.11.1990 Ponce 18.05
5 1:52.48 Erick ESTRADA 26.11.1991 Gurabo 11.05
6 1:52.84 Ramón CABRERA Ponce 18.05
7 1:52.96 William GONZÁLEZ Ponce 20.04
8 1:53.11 Edgardo MARTÍNEZ 14.03.1989 Ponce 20.04
9 1:53.49 Luis E. RODRÍGUEZ Ponce 20.04
10 1:53.69 José L. SERRA 29.10.1988 Río Piedras 16.03
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:53.41)
1 3:46.83 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Charlottesville VA 11.05
2 3:50.85 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Río Piedras 16.03
3 3:51.72 Víctor SANTANA 02.10.1994 Ponce 20.04
4 3:52.09 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Ponce 20.04
5 3:52.70 Jean C. OTERO 27.11.1990 Río Piedras 16.03
6 3:53.35 José RIVERA RAMOS Mayagüez 04.05
7 3:54.21 Jerry RIVERA 22.01.1992 San Germán 16.02
8 3:55.27 Erick ESTRADA 26.11.1991 Dorado 30.03
9 3:58.50 Ángel VALENTÍN Ponce 20.04
10 3:58.51 Giancarlo MARTÍNEZ Ponce 20.04
5000m (RN: 13:48.7; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 13:58.78i RNi Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 22.02
2 13:59.76i James ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 22.02
3 14:00.93 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Williamsburg VA 05.04
4 14:28.71 Víctor SANTANA 02.10.1994 Ponce 19.04
5 14:34.38 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 Ponce 19.04
6 14:37.17 Misael CARRERA 1995 Saint Louis MO 29.03
7 14:42.70 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Ponce 19.04
8 15:00.53i Fernando ROMÁN 03.02.1992 Ames IA 08.02
9 15:02.70 Luis LÓPEZ RIVERA 26.06.1992 Gurabo 06.04
10 15:21.65 Jerry RIVERA 22.01.1992 Mayagüez 02.03
10000m (RN: 28:27.1; RJ: 30:54.7)
1 29:47.53 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Los Angeles CA 11.05
2 29:58.69 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Charlotte NC 04.05
3 30:29.78 Misael CARRERA 1995 Naperville IL 09.05
4 31:19.53 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 San Germán 16.02
5 32:09.26 Brian MARTÍNEZ Ponce 19.02
6 32:14.04 José BURGOS 06.12.1990 San Germán 16.02
7 32:22.89 Alejandro RIVERA San Germán 16.02
8 32:30.22 Diego ROSARIO 24.07.1992 San Germán 16.02
9 32:58.73 Samuel RAMOS Río Piedras 16.03
10 33:06.32 Alberto ROMÁN 12.02.1993 San Germán 16.02
110m-v (RN: 13.49; RJ: 14.39)
1 13.56 (-0.8) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Ponce 18.05
2 13.81 (+1.7) Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Mayagüez 04.05
3 14.04 (+0.1) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Tegucigalpa 25.09
4 14.25 (+1.1) Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 San Germán 25.05
5 14.29 (+2.0) Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 Eagle Rock CA 04.05
6 14.32 (-0.3) Luis PORTALATIN 14.04.1993 Ponce 20.04
7 14.41 (-0.3) Ángel ORTIZ Ponce 20.04
8 14.41 (+1.3) Álvaro GUDIEL 20.12.1991 San Germán 25.05
9 14.50 (+1.8) Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Pueblo CO 24.05
10 14.70 (+1.8) Hilton FERNÁNDEZ 22.03.1990 San Germán 16.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.03 (+2.9) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 San Germán 16.02
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 51.10; RY: 52.38)
1 48.14 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Lausanne 04.07
2 49.44 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Moskva 13.08
3 50.12 Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 Ponce 18.05
4 51.11 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Ponce 20.04
5 51.80 René CLAUDIO 14.04.1990 Ponce 18.05
6 52.25 Anthony DUMENG 06.05.1993 Ponce 20.04
7 52.61 Víctor G. VALENTÍN 31.01.1989 Ponce 20.04
8 52.70 Róger RHAMKALAWUAN Ponce 20.04
9 53.20 Carlos BERDIEL Ponce 20.04
10 53.34 Carlos BENÍTEZ 03.11.1990 Río Piedras 16.03
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 8:59.86 Fernando ROMÁN 03.02.1992 Long Beach CA 20.04
2 9:13.01 Luis LÓPEZ RIVERA 26.06.1992 Ponce 20.04
3 9:22.05 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Gainesville FL 05.04
4 9:24.27 Luis FLORES Ponce 20.04
5 9:24.60 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 Ponce 20.04
6 9:37.74 José MUÑIZ San Germán 16.02
7 9:44.02 Félix SOTO 20.05.1993 Ponce 20.04
8 9:44.08 Michael ALBINO 02.08.1990 Ponce 20.04
9 9:47.15 Jesús SOLÍS San Germán 16.02
10 9:54.35 Jorge RAMOS 16.06.1996 Ponce 20.04
S-Altura (RN: 2.25; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.25 Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Köln 17.07
2 2.05 Luis R. SANTOS 24.09.1991 Ponce 20.04
3 2.02i Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Kingston RI 16.01
4 2.00 Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Gurabo 06.04
5 2.00 Rubén SOSA Mayagüez 05.05
6 2.00 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Ottawa 01.06
7 1.95 Félix SUÁREZ Río Piedras 26.01
8 1.95 George RIVERA 01.12.1992 San Germán 16.02
9 1.95 Carlos MARCHAND Río Piedras 15.03
10 1.95 Nomar GALARZA 16.05.1998 Gurabo 11.05
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 4.85 Yeisel CINTRÓN 14.01.1988 Ponce 18.05
2 4.80 Gabriel MONTAÑEZ Gurabo 11.05
3 4.70 Alexander CASTILLO 16.04.1989 Gurabo 11.05
4 4.70 Joel PARÍS 04.04.1992 Ponce 18.05
5 4.65 Emanuel RIVERA 04.02.1993 Mayagüez 02.03
6 4.55 Mario ROLDÁN San Germán 16.02
7 4.42 José SAN MIGUEL 18.06.1995 Raleigh NC 13.04
8 4.40 Kevin SÁNCHEZ 1994 Mayagüez 15.06
9 4.30 José DÍAZ San Germán 25.05
10 4.25 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Kingston RI 17.01
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RJ: 7.51; RY: 7.41)
1 7.44 (+1.8) Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Ponce 19.04
2 7.41 (+0.8) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Ponce 19.04
3 7.38 (+1.5) Marcos A. AMALBERT 09.04.1988 Río Piedras 26.01
4 7.32 (+1.1) Moisés ORTIZ Ponce 19.04
5 7.11 (+1.5) Jason PARÍS 19.03.1990 Ponce 19.04
6 7.05 (+2.0) Abdel MERCED 07.11.1996 San Germán 25.05
7 6.86 (+0.5) Tristán FAURE Lynchburg VA 17.04
8 6.77i Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 08.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.18 (+4.2) Abdel MERCED 07.11.1996 Mayagüez 15.06
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 14.32 (+0.8) Lemuel SALAMO 13.02.1992 Ponce 20.04
2 14.17 (+0.3) Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Ponce 20.04
3 14.02 (+0.9) Julio A. PAGÁN 25.05.1986 Mayagüez 14.06
4 13.83 (-3.2) William COLÓN 11.08.1994 Gurabo 11.05
5 13.81 (+0.6) William NEGRÓN Ponce 20.04
6 13.77 (+1.7) Caleb NIEVES 12.08.1993 Mayagüez 02.03
7 13.64 (+0.3) Luis R. SANTOS 24.09.1991 Mayagüez 02.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.47 (+2.9) Lemuel SALAMO 13.02.1992 Gurabo 06.04
2 14.32 (+2.8) William NEGRÓN Gurabo 06.04
Bala (RN: 20.22; RJ: 17.11)
1 15.86 Carlos MARTÍNEZ 13.06.1989 Mayagüez 15.06
2 15.44 Julio CAMACHO 17.04.1993 Ponce 20.04
3 15.25 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Río Piedras 16.03
4 14.93 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 Ponce 30.03
5 14.64 Austin RUIZ Charlotte NC 05.05
6 14.27 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Ponce 30.03
7 14.15 Alberto MARTÍNEZ Ponce 20.04
8 13.78 Juan VILLALOBOS Ponce 20.04
9 13.45 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Mayagüez 04.05
10 13.27 Ángel ALAYÓN Mayagüez 02.03
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 51.37)
1 52.69 Gabriel TORRES 14.09.1989 Mobile AL 30.03
2 49.75 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 Gurabo 06.04
3 49.39 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Mayagüez 15.06
4 45.83 Omar DE JESÚS 06.12.1989 Ponce 19.04
5 44.50 Víctor RUIZ Ponce 30.03
6 44.16 Michael VÁZQUEZ Gurabo 06.04
7 43.27 Juan VILLALOBOS Río Piedras 16.03
8 42.58 Ricardo MARRERO Ponce 19.04
9 42.15 Giovanni RAMOS 07.02.1990 Ponce 30.03
10 41.57 Marcos SÁNCHEZ 28.09.1986 Gurabo 11.05
Martillo (RN: 65.87; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 61.59 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Mayagüez 15.06
2 61.26 Wilfredo DE JESÚS 30.04.1989 West Point NY 30.03
3 60.69 Kevin CUEBAS 05.11.1989 Ponce 18.05
4 58.37 Daniel IRIZARRY 20.02.1990 Gurabo 06.04
5 54.52 José RIVERA 06.12.1983 Ponce 19.04
6 51.89 Kevin GONZÁLEZ 15.01.1994 Río Piedras 07.12
7 51.43 José MARTÍN Ponce 30.03
8 51.21 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Río Piedras 16.03
9 50.56 Hugo PÉREZ 15.09.1994 Ponce 18.04
Jabalina (RN: 71.34; RJ: 64.74)
1 66.56 Felipe J. ORTIZ 06.04.1988 Tallahassee FL 22.03
2 64.75 Caleb NIEVES 12.08.1993 Ponce 20.04
3 61.42 Kevin J. ORTIZ 26.08.1994 Gurabo 06.04
4 59.29 Christian VALDÉS 10.11.1993 Ponce 20.04
5 58.97 Yardelis GONZÁLEZ Río Piedras 07.12
6 58.07 Lenny RIVERA 25.09.1991 Ponce 20.04
7 56.30 Juan AYALA 23.03.1988 Río Piedras 16.03
8 56.11 Michel COLÓN Gurabo 06.04
9 55.06 Kemuel COLÓN Río Piedras 07.12
10 53.10 Jorge L. MARTÍNEZ 30.09.1988 Ponce 30.03
Décalo (RN: 7704; RJ: 6923)
1 7263 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Storrs CT 05.04
11.33/+1.3 – 6.59/+0.5 – 12.99 – 2.01 – 49.37 // 14.89/+0.3 – 39.07 – 3.97 – 49.00 – 4:30.72
2 7002 Tristán FAURE Lynchburg VA 18.04
11.26/+1.1 – 6.86/+0.5 – 11.13 – 1.93 – 50.87 // 14.98/+3.6 – 36.16 – 4.06 – 44.29 – 4:26.15
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:29:21)
1 1:32:25 Luis Ángel LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 03.03.1991 Chihuahua 23.02
Maratón (RN: 2:12:43)
1 2:26:38 Miguel SOLLIVAN Ponce 08.12
2 2:28:05 Eliezer ROBLES Ponce 08.12
3 2:38:08 Ángel CRUZ Ponce 08.12
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 39.38 Equipo Nacional Morelia 05.07
Christian REEVES – Miguel LÓPEZ – Carlos RODRÍGUEZ – Enrique LLANOS
2 39.72 Equipo Nacional Morelia 06.07
Enrique LLANOS – Miguel LÓPEZ – Carlos RODRÍGUEZ – Christian REEVES
3 40.57 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 20.04
4 41.35 Caribbean University Ponce 20.04
5 41.66 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 20.04
6 41.69 Equipo Universitario Tegucigalpa 26.09
7 41.82 UPR Mayagüez San Germán 16.02
8 41.90 Club Barranquitas Hormigueros 01.06
9 41.93 Club Santurce Hormigueros 01.06
10 41.98 UPR Bayamón Ponce 20.04
4x400m (RN: 3:04.87; RJ: 3:10.78)
1 3:12.15 Equipo Nacional Morelia 07.07
2 3:14.64 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Río Piedras 06.08
3 3:15.12 Caribbean University Ponce 20.04
4 3:16.02 Universidad Católica Río Piedras 23.03
5 3:17.17 UPR Mayagüez Río Piedras 23.03
6 3:17.57 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 06.04
7 3:19.13 UPR Bayamón Río Piedras 23.03
8 3:19.71 Club Barranquitas Hormigueros 01.06
9 3:20.62 Univ Sagrado Corazón Gurabo 06.04
10 3:21.46 Club Peñuelas Hormigueros 01.06
FEMENINO
100m (RN: 11.28; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.38 (+1.8) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Los Angeles CA 12.05
2 11.56 (+1.2) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Morelia 05.07
3 11.69 (-0.1) Marángely CRUZ 24.07.1988 Río Piedras 08.06
4 11.76 (+0.8) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Ponce 18.05
5 11.84 (-0.1) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Río Piedras 08.06
6 11.88 (-0.4) Gabriela ROMÁN 17.10.1992 Mayagüez 14.06
7 11.95 (+1.9) Yashira RIVERA 30.07.1990 Mayagüez 02.03
8 12.14 (-2.3) Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Río Piedras 08.06
9 12.28 (0.0) Coralys LLANOS 09.01.1994 Dorado 30.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.05 (+3.5) Lizbeth SANTA ANA 21.08.1990 San Germán 16.02
2 12.13 (+2.3) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 San Germán 25.05
3 12.21 (+3.1) Tamika IRVIN Wayne NE 04.04
200m (RN: 22.23; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 23.58 (-0.4) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Ponce 18.05
2 24.02 (-0.1) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Morelia 07.07
3 24.06 (+0.4) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Tegucigalpa 27.09
4 24.34 Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Gurabo 11.05
5 25.13 (+0.7) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ottawa 01.06
6 25.17 (+2.0) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 San Germán 16.02
7 25.47 (+1.9) Caroline NEGRÓN 02.11.1996 Ponce 07.05
8 25.47 (+0.6) Jenny LORENZO Ponce 07.05
9 25.57 Marángely CRUZ 24.07.1988 Gurabo 11.05
10 25.60 Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Río Piedras 08.06
400m (RN: 51.39; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 52.45 Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Walnut CA 20.04
2 53.64 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Ponce 20.04
3 56.24 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Medellín 23.08
4 56.84 Anais GALÁN 21.11.1989 Río Piedras 16.03
5 57.14 Michelle LÓPEZ 05.11.1989 Gurabo 06.04
6 57.49 Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Ponce 07.05
7 57.68 Krystal MAGARIÑOS 19.06.1993 Mayagüez 04.05
8 58.00 Lorean ANDINO 05.09.1990 Ponce 20.04
9 58.26 Bridgette PADILLA 13.10.1992 Mayagüez 15.06
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:06.65 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Mayagüez 15.06
2 2:07.96 Michelle LÓPEZ 05.11.1989 Ponce 20.04
3 2:09.61 Anais GALÁN 21.11.1989 Ponce 20.04
4 2:09.72 Mara ALLENDE 14.08.1993 Ponce 20.04
5 2:10.47 Mariangely LUGO 24.05.1991 Ponce 20.04
6 2:15.62 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Bloomington IN 01.06
7 2:18.30 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Gurabo 06.04
8 2:18.56 Kensley HERNÁNDEZ 06.10.1997 Houston TX 21.03
9 2:20.06 Yailene SALOMÉ Gurabo 11.05
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RJ: 4:29.7; RY: 4:45.97)
1 4:12.10 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Walnut CA 19.04
2 4:34.14 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 San Germán 16.02
3 4:37.20 Michelle LÓPEZ 05.11.1989 Mayagüez 04.05
4 4:37.60 Anais GALÁN 21.11.1989 Mayagüez 04.05
5 4:38.00 Daliris LÓPEZ 08.08.1994 Mayagüez 04.05
6 4:41.60 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Mayagüez 04.05
7 4:47.13 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Río Piedras 16.03
8 4:48.12 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 Gurabo 06.04
9 4:48.16 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Ponce 13.04
10 4:49.34 Natalia HERNÁNDEZ 25.08.1994 Gurabo 06.04
5000m (RN: 15:49.31; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 15:50.94 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Portland OR 09.06
2 16:59.94 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Ponce 19.04
3 18:00.07 Daliris LÓPEZ 08.08.1994 Ponce 19.04
4 18:04.54 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 San Germán 16.02
5 18:18.38 Anais GALÁN 21.11.1989 San Germán 16.02
6 18:37.78 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Ponce 19.04
7 18:54.86 Keyla BERRÍOS Ponce 19.04
8 19:09.04 Paola RIVERA San Germán 16.02
9 19:12.71 Rosemarie HERNÁNDEZ San Germán 16.02
10 19:36.81 Cristina ÁVILA San Germán 16.02
10000m (RN: 33:51.54; RJ: 36:49.7)
1 38:29.98 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Ponce 18.04
2 38:53.58 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 Mayagüez 02.03
3 39:00.84 Daliris LÓPEZ 08.08.1994 Mayagüez 02.03
4 39:21.70 Paola RIVERA Ponce 18.04
5 40:28.19 Rosimar HERNÁNDEZ Río Piedras 23.03
6 40:34.67 Keyla BERRÍOS Ponce 18.04
7 41:11.79 Geyshla FELICIANO Río Piedras 23.03
8 41:47.21 Lisbeth RAMOS 05.12.1992 Río Piedras 23.03
9 42:00.71 Yahaira AYALA 29.09.1993 Río Piedras 23.03
100m-v (RN: 13.22; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 13.70 (+1.7) Alyssa Nicole COSTAS 11.10.1990 Mayagüez 02.03
2 13.89 (+1.7) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Mayagüez 02.03
3 13.92 (+1.7) Yashira RIVERA 30.07.1990 Mayagüez 02.03
4 14.42 (+1.7) Alba MOLINA Mayagüez 02.03
5 14.72 (+1.9) Tatiana GONZÁLEZ 15.03.1990 Mayagüez 02.03
6 14.75 (+0.3) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Morelia 05.07
7 15.12 (+1.3) Stephanie SANTANA 24.12.1996 San Germán 25.05
8 15.25 (-0.8) Taisharelis VILLALOBOS 17.03.1994 Río Piedras 16.03
9 15.26 (-2.2) Sasha ROMERO Ponce 20.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.42 (+2.1) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ottawa 01.06
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 59.47; RY: 1:00.65 )
1 59.85 RY Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Donetsk 09.07
2 1:01.94 Alyssa Nicole COSTAS 11.10.1990 Ponce 20.04
3 1:03.54 Alba MOLINA Gurabo 11.05
4 1:04.06 Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Ponce 07.05
5 1:04.82 Cassandra JIMÉNEZ 16.01.1992 Ponce 20.04
6 1:04.94 Stephanie JIMÉNEZ Ponce 20.04
7 1:05.11 Keenia VELÁZQUEZ 25.03.1990 Río Piedras 16.03
8 1:05.42 Nashelys ORTIZ 30.06.1995 Río Piedras 08.06
9 1:05.52 Ariana GARCÍA San Germán 16.02
10 1:05.82 Astrid HERNÁNDEZ Río Piedras 08.06
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 11:11.91)
1 9:43.28 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 New York NY 25.05
2 10:18.39 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Ponce 18.05
3 10:26.86 RJ Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Princeton NJ 24.05
4 10:43.03 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Gainesville FL 05.04
5 11:51.17 Cristina CONTRERAS Ponce 20.04
6 12:17.01 Rosemarie HERNÁNDEZ Gurabo 06.04
7 12:34.11 Edith Marie COLÓN Ponce 20.04
8 12:51.93 Tiffany MARTÍNEZ 05.03.1991 Gurabo 06.04
9 13:09.63 Grisel CRUZ 11.03.1992 Ponce 20.04
10 13:16.61 Alexandra JIMÉNEZ Ponce 20.04
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.78 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Tegucigalpa 25.03
2 1.70 Yozually ORTIZ 21.01.1991 Mayagüez 04.05
3 1.67 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Indianapolis IN 26.04
4 1.65 Jeschika GUZMÁN 14.05.1990 Ponce 19.04
5 1.60 Reina HERNÁNDEZ 27.02.1992 San Germán 25.05
6 1.60 Ashley APONTE 11.06.1993 Río Piedras 07.12
7 1.59 Yarisel CARMONA 18.03.1995 Río Piedras 21.03
8 1.57 Leishla I. SANTIAGO 14.01.1995 Ponce 07.05
9 1.57 Alejandra FLORES 02.01.1997 Ponce 07.05
Pértiga (RN: 4.16; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.01 Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Hayward CA 26.03
2 3.85 Alexandra GONZÁLEZ 06.10.1987 Morelia 06.07
3 3.60 Valerie ZAMBRANA 18.09.1989 San Germán 25.05
4 3.50 Carmen DÍAZ 05.12.1987 Mayagüez 15.06
5 3.40 Beatriz GARCÍA 10.07.1991 San Germán 25.05
6 3.20 Diana LABOY 01.11.1994 Mayagüez 15.06
7 3.14 Krystal PADILLA 22.10.1991 Ponce 19.04
8 3.14 Frances OSTOLAZA 19.06.1991 Ponce 19.04
9 3.10 Valeria PAGÁN 25.05.1998 San Germán 25.05
10 3.04 Isabel del Mar RIVERA 09.05.1993 Gurabo 06.04
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RJ: 6.07; RY: 5.71)
1 6.26 (+0.2) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Tegucigalpa 26.09
2 6.00 Leila REYES 01.01.1993 Río Piedras 26.01
3 5.94 (+1.9) Jaira SANTIAGO 09.11.1988 San Germán 25.05
4 5.65 Lizbeth SANTA ANA 21.08.1990 Río Piedras 26.01
5 5.57 (+1.0) Gabriela RIVERA 09.08.1993 Mayagüez 02.03
6 5.45 (+1.9) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 San Germán 25.05
7 5.45 (+1.8) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Mayagüez 15.06
8 5.44 (+1.9) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 San Germán 25.05
9 5.37 (+1.0) Jessica ACEVEDO 13.02.1994 Mayagüez 04.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.09 (+2.1) Leila REYES 01.01.1993 Gurabo 06.04
2 5.73 (+2.2) Gabriela RIVERA 09.08.1993 San Germán 16.02
3 5.59 (+3.1) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Ponce 07.05
4 5.58 (+2.7) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Ponce 19.04
5 5.48 (+3.9) Yashira PANIAGUA Gurabo 06.04
6 5.48 (+3.6) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 San Germán 25.05
S-Triple (RN: 13.10; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 12.23 (+1.5) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 19.04
2 11.60 Jéssica ACOSTA 17.01.1992 Río Piedras 26.01
3 11.49 (+0.1) Leila REYES 01.01.1993 Ponce 20.04
4 11.48 (-2.3) María V. REYES 09.01.1991 Gurabo 06.04
5 11.46 (+1.8) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Mayagüez 14.06
6 11.36 (-1.8) Zaida LÓPEZ 07.11.1990 Mayagüez 02.03
7 11.34 (-2.2) Noelis MORALES 13.04.1989 Gurabo 01.06
8 11.25 Yashira PANIAGUA Río Piedras 26.01
9 10.88 (-1.5) Celinés GÓMEZ 13.03.1994 Gurabo 11.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.73 (+2.4) Leila REYES 01.01.1993 Ponce 20.04
Bala (RN: 16.40; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 13.37 Johan M. GARCÍA 26.03.1991 Ponce 20.04
2 13.26 Elvia NEVAREZ 19.06.1991 Río Piedras 07.12
3 13.13 Rachel PEÑA 01.12.1991 Bethlehem PA 11.05
4 12.91 Neidaliz FLORES 23.12.1994 Ponce 30.03
5 12.54 Neri Ann REYES 10.10.1994 Ponce 30.03
6 12.32 Franchelis ANDINO 26.05.1993 Gurabo 01.06
7 12.12 Ámbar PÉREZ 18.02.1990 Ponce 20.04
8 11.65 Génesis ORTIZ Gurabo 01.06
9 11.40 Keishla ZAYAS 24.10.1998 Dorado 30.03
Disco (RN: 55.53; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 51.74 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Ewing NJ 27.04
2 49.87 Britnni BORRERO 10.09.1987 Lisle IL 15.06
3 47.19 Ashley ARROYO PÉREZ 25.08.1993 Ponce 18.04
4 46.89 Brenda OYOLA 04.01.1992 Gurabo 06.04
5 46.38 Ámbar PÉREZ 18.02.1990 Ponce 30.03
6 40.58 Johan M. GARCÍA 26.03.1991 Ponce 18.04
7 38.90 Patricia DELGADO Ponce 18.04
8 38.45 Edna FLORES 14.07.1996 Ponce 30.03
9 38.06 Andrea VALENZUELA 21.06.1995 Ponce 30.03
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 52.17; RY: 50.92)
1 61.17 Rachel PEÑA 01.12.1991 Princeton NJ 11.05
2 55.41 RJ Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Río Piedras 07.12
3 53.54 Norimar LLANOS 22.03.1985 Mayagüez 15.06
4 51.89 Keila DE JESÚS 12.12.1993 Mayagüez 15.06
5 48.64 Karla CARTAGENA 07.05.1991 Ponce 30.03
6 47.45 Taira NEGRÓN 14.12.1989 Ponce 30.03
7 43.34 Kionis VEGA 01.11.1993 Gurabo 06.04
8 41.01 Yuliana IRIZARRY Ponce 18.04
Jabalina (RN: 54.62 ; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 57.48 RN Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Morelia 07.07
2 50.98 Odalis ROMERO 20.03.1994 Ponce 20.04
3 48.32 Daliadiz ORTIZ 06.10.1994 New Orleans LA 02.03
4 46.09 María JIMÉNEZ 27.10.1994 West Long Branch NJ 29.03
5 44.02 Zummer PAGÁN 02.09.1994 Ponce 20.04
6 43.33 Iris ROGERS Mayagüez 04.05
7 40.79 Stacey ÁLVAREZ 24.10.1990 Tallahassee FL 13.04
8 40.60 Tatiana NEGRÓN Ponce 30.03
9 40.59 Abigaíl PEÑA Río Piedras 16.03
10 38.56 Johany SANTANA Ponce 20.04
Heptalo (RN: 5529; RJ: 5166; RY: 4552)
1 5065 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Morelia 06.07
14.75/+0.3 – 1.75 – 8.75 – 25.41/+2.0 // 5.89/+1.2 – 33.48 – 2:36.18
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:51:18)
1 1:48:26 RN Wilane CUEBAS 21.02.1990 Ponce 10.03
2 1:50:33 Milexis SEPÚLVEDA 08.12.1993 Ponce 10.03
3 1:55:42 Joymarie VÉLEZ 1993 Ponce 10.03
Maratón (RN: 2:44:58)
1 3:09:47 Patricia LÁZARO Ponce 08.12
2 3:13:10 Karla SANYET Ponce 08.12
3 3:46:53 Blanca OLVERA Ponce 08.12
4x100m (RN: 43.81; RJ: 46.85)
1 45.54 Equipo Nacional Mayagüez 15.06
Marángely CRUZ – Genoiska CANCEL – Yarimar DÍAZ – Celiangely MORALES
2 45.90 Equipo Nacional Tortola 01.06
3 46.10 Univ. Sagrado Corazón Ponce 20.04
4 46.58 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 20.04
5 46.98 Equipo Universitario Tegucigalpa 26.09
6 48.21 Club Santurce Hormigueros 01.06
7 48.32 UPR Humacao Gurabo 06.04
8 48.61 Albergue Olímpico – Salinas San Germán 09.03
9 48.89 UPR Mayagüez Gurabo 06.04
10 49.05 Club Carolina Perchy Río Piedras 16.03
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24)
1 3:38.14 Equipo Nacional Morelia 07.07
Grace CLAXTON – Genoiska CANCEL – Carol RODRÍGUEZ – Michelle LÓPEZ
2 3:51.85 Univ. Sagrado Corazón Ponce 20.04
3 3:53.09 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 20.04
4 3:53.47 RY Equipo Nacional Juvenil B Río Piedras 08.06
Marielis MONTALVO – Keyshaliz DUMENG – Litzaida COTTE – Priscilla MORALES
5 3:54.47 Universidad Católica Río Piedras 23.03
6 3:54.91 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 20.04
7 3:58.63 UPR Bayamón Río Piedras 23.03
8 3:58.85 Albergue Olímpico – Salinas San Germán 09.03
9 3:59.15 Universidad del Este Mayagüez 02.03
10 4:02.57 Club Santurce Hormigueros 01.06
OTROS EVENTOS
LÍDERES DE LOS EVENTOS BAJO TECHO
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 6.69 =RNi Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Albuquerque NM 08.02
1000m 2:37.02 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 09.03
3000m 8:02.75 RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Boston MA 23.03
5000m 13:58.78 RNi Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 22.02
60m-v 8.20 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 09.03
S-Altura 2.02 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Kingston RI 16.01
Pértiga 4.10 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 09.03
S-Largo 6.77 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 08.03
Bala 12.61 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 08.03
Martillote 20.70 RNi Wilfredo DE JESÚS 30.04.1989 New York NY 05.01
Héptatlo 5518 Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 09.03
7.21 – 6.77 – 12.61 – 2.02 // 8.20 – 4.10 – 2:37.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
S-Altura 1.65 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Charleston IL 06.12
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS NO OFICIALES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 6.69i =RNi Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Albuquerque NM 08.02
1000m 2:37.02i Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 09.03
Milla 4:08.89 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 New York NY 25.05
3000m 8:02.75i RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Boston MA 23.03
60m-v 8.20i Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 09.03
300m-v 37.97 Nathaniel HERNÁNDEZ 29.03.1995 Houston TX 21.03
Héptatlo 5518i Nick LEBRÓN 09.08.1992 Birmingham AL 09.03
7.21 – 6.77 – 12.61 – 2.02 // 8.20 – 4.10 – 2:37.02
Marcha 50k 4:23:15 Luis Ángel LÓPEZ LÓPEZ 03.03.1991 Coconut Creek FL 24.11
21km 1:07:08 Luis A. RIVERA 29.03.1973 Coamo 03.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
Milla 4:55.54 RJ RY Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Ceiba 26.10
3000m 8:59.90 RN Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Kortrijk 14.07
300m-v 43.78 Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Armenia 07.11
21km 1:18:31 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Coamo 03.02
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
110m-v.91 13.95 (-0.5) Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Donetsk 11.07
110m-v.99 14.75 (+1.2) Nathaniel HERNÁNDEZ 29.03.1995 Dorado 30.03
400m-v.84 51.76 Derick DÍAZ 24.07.1996 Donetsk 12.05
2000m-st 6:21.28 Andrés GONZÁLEZ 25.01.1996 Ponce 07.05
Bala 5.0 15.35 Steven ALICEA 13.01.1997 Río Piedras 08.06
Bala 6.0 13.42 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Ponce 30.03
Disco 1.5 40.21 Manuel PÉREZ Ponce 07.05
Disco 1.75 47.95 Michael VÁZQUEZ Ponce 30.03
Mart 5.0 51.48 Luis DE JESÚS 05.01.1997 Río Piedras 08.06
Mart 6.0 63.60 José RIVERA 21.10.1994 Río Piedras 08.06
Jab 700 47.12 Steven ALICEA 13.01.1997 Río Piedras 08.06
Octalón 5067 Eddie TOLENTINO 25.10.1996 Mayagüez 15.06
R-Medley 1:54.64 Equipo Nacional Juvenil B Donetsk 13.07
Edwin DIODONET – Ricardo TORRES – Derick DÍAZ – Ricardo FELICIANO
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
Bala 3.0 13.37 Lizbeth VEGA 20.08.1996 Río Piedras 07.06
Advertisements