Ranking 2015

MASCULINO
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.41 (+1.6) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Medellín 09.05
2 10.44 (+0.5) Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Berkeley CA 04.04
3 10.47 (+1.6) Miguel LÓPEZ 09.04.1990 Medellín 09.05
4 10.52 (+1.3) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Medellín 09.05
5 10.52 (-0.2) Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Gurabo 29.05
6 10.61 (+1.4) Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO 10.05.1994 Carolina 21.03
7 10.68 (+0.4) Edwin DIODONET 11.07.1996 Carolina 11.04
8 10.70 (+1.9) Gabriel CORDERO 27.07.1993 Carolina 21.03
9 10.71 (+1.1) Miles LEWIS 11.05.1991 Carolina 21.03
10 10.73 (-1.0) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Ponce 18.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.35 (+2.8) Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Berkeley CA 25.04
2 10.37 (+4.0) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 San Germán 25.04
3 10.59 (+4.0) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 San Germán 25.04
4 10.64 (+2.8) Edwin DIODONET 11.07.1996 Carolina 21.03
5 10.67 (+2.9) Ian ESTÉVEZ Carolina 21.03
6 10.69 (+2.7) Bryan DE LA CRUZ 30.03.1992 San Germán 25.04
7 10.70 (+4.0) Jason PARÍS 19.03.1990 San Germán 25.04
8 10.72 (+2.9) Adier COLÓN 06.01.1997 Carolina 21.03
200m (RN: 20.44; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 21.01 (+0.7) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Gurabo 30.05
2 21.06 (+0.7) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Gurabo 30.05
3 21.17 Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Pasadena CA 27.03
4 21.22 (-1.9) Miguel LÓPEZ 09.04.1990 Medellín 09.05
5 21.33 (+1.7) Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 San Angelo TX 09.05
6 21.40 (+0.5) Edwin DIODONET 11.07.1996 Gurabo 30.05
7 21.42 (-0.2) Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO 10.05.1994 Ponce 17.04
8 21.43 (-0.5) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Edmonton 01.08
9 21.53 (+1.0) Humberto HADDOCK San Germán 25.04
10 21.58 (+0.1) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Gurabo 30.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 20.80 (+2.1) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Medellín 09.05
2 20.90 (+5.3) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Lawrence KS 02.05
3 20.99 (+2.1) Miguel LÓPEZ 09.04.1990 Cartagena 16.05
4 21.31 (+2.6) Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 St. Angelo TX 05.08
400m (RN: 45.60; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 46.33 Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 Allendale MI 23.05
2 46.80 Héctor CARRASQUILLO 30.09.1987 Medellín 09.05
3 47.15 Rafael CRUCETA 10.12.1993 Ponce 18.04
4 47.37 Erik GÓMEZ 31.08.1989 Ponce 28.03
5 47.59i Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Ames IA 27.02
6 47.65 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Clermont FL 16.05
7 47.69 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Tempe AZ 21.03
8 47.79 Élmer FUENTES 04.08.1995 Ponce 28.03
9 47.87 Jonathan BATISTA 29.09.1995 Gurabo 30.05
10 47.90 Daniel VEGA 13.12.1990 Ponce 17.04
800m (RN: 1:44.64; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:46.49 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Starkville MS 16.05
2 1:47.75 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Starkville MS 16.05
3 1:50.19 Andrés GONZÁLEZ 25.01.1996 Ponce 18.04
4 1:50.26 Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 Fort Worth TX 02.05
5 1:50.33 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Ponce 28.03
6 1:50.41 Kenneth RIVERA Ponce 18.04
7 1:50.85 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Carolina 21.03
8 1:51.97 Luis HIDALGO 07.02.1994 Ponce 17.04
9 1:52.26 William GONZÁLEZ Ponce 18.04
10 1:52.44 Samuel VÁZQUEZ 03.05.1984 Daytona Beach FL 04.04
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:53.41)
1 3:44.54 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Gainesville FL 25.04
2 3:49.37 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Swarthmore PA 11.05
3 3:53.22 RY Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Mérida 20.11
4 3:53.72 Alexander CORREA 24.03.1995 Ponce 18.04
5 3:54.04 Fabián ZAYAS 01.08.1996 Ponce 18.04
6 3:55.61 Andrés GONZÁLEZ 25.01.1996 Ponce 28.02
7 3:55.65 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Ponce 18.04
8 3:55.74 Víctor SANTANA 02.10.1994 Ponce 28.02
9 3:58.00 Joshua CORREA 15.05.1995 Ponce 28.02
10 3:58.33 Luis HIDALGO 07.02.1994 Ponce 28.02
5000m (RN: 13:31.69; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 13:59.33i James ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 27.02
2 14:10.03 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Princeton NJ 17.04
3 14:23.71 Misael CARRERA 1995 Nashville TN 06.06
4 14:29.78 Joseph ROSA 10.04.1993 Toronto 25.07
5 14:50.04 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 Ponce 27.02
6 14:50.87 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Río Piedras 07.03
7 14:55.54 Joshua CORREA 15.05.1995 Ponce 17.04
8 14:57.21 Erick ESTRADA 26.11.1991 Gurabo 29.05
9 15:03.80 Diego ROSARIO 24.07.1992 Ponce 27.02
10 15:13.79 Luis LÓPEZ RIVERA 26.06.1992 Ponce 27.02
10000m (RN: 28:27.1; RJ: 30:54.7)
1 30:03.43 Luis Miguel ORTIZ 11.09.1989 Walnut CA 16.04
2 30:39.66 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Toronto 21.07
3 31:02.11 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 Ponce 16.04
4 32:14.96 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Ponce 14.03
5 32:30.89 Diego ROSARIO 24.07.1992 Ponce 13.02
6 32:49.19 Luis J. RIVERA Ponce 14.03
7 32:55.84 Alberto ROMÁN 12.02.1993 Ponce 14.03
8 33:03.36 Luis LÓPEZ RIVERA 26.06.1992 Ponce 13.02
9 33:17.31 Walberto RODRÍGUEZ 16.07.1993 Ponce 14.03
10 33:21.09 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Ponce 13.02
110m-v (RN: 13.49; RJ: 14.39)
1 14.00 (+2.0) Luis PORTALATIN 14.04.1993 San Germán 25.04
2 14.07 (+0.9) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Carolina 21.03
3 14.24 (-0.4) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Gurabo 30.05
4 14.26 (-1.6) Álvaro GUDIEL 20.12.1991 Ponce 18.04
5 14.28 (-1.6) RJ Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Ponce 18.04
6 14.55 (+0.7) Chewis PARRA 11.02.1995 Carolina 21.03
7 14.67 (-1.6) Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Ponce 18.04
8 14.75 (-1.6) Anthony DUMENG 06.05.1993 Ponce 18.04
9 14.80 (-1.6) Carlos PARÍS 09.09.1995 Ponce 18.04
10 14.90 (+0.7) Anthony PARÍS Carolina 21.03
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 51.10; RY: 52.38)
1 48.48 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 New York NY 13.06
2 49.23 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Gainesville FL 03.04
3 50.59 RJ Derick DÍAZ 24.07.1996 Ponce 18.04
4 51.28 Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Ponce 28.02
5 51.41 Anthony DUMENG 06.05.1993 Ponce 18.04
6 51.92 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Ponce 28.03
7 52.41 Carlos BENÍTEZ 03.11.1990 Carolina 21.03
8 52.68 Álvaro GUDIEL 20.12.1991 Ponce 17.04
9 52.79 Nathaniel HERNÁNDEZ 29.03.1995 Carolina 11.04
10 53.32 Dangel COTTO 08.03.1997 Carolina 11.04
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 8:54.14 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Albany NY 09.05
2 9:06.20 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Ponce 28.03
3 9:06.88 Luis LÓPEZ RIVERA 26.06.1992 Ponce 18.04
4 9:15.42 Walberto RODRÍGUEZ 16.07.1993 Ponce 28.03
5 9:18.06 Pedro RIVERA 05.05.1993 Ponce 28.03
6 9:24.31 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Carolina 02.05
7 9:36.85 Jesús SOLÍS Ponce 18.04
8 9:38.01 Carlos NARVAEZ 28.10.1991 Río Piedras 07.03
9 9:42.13 Luis A. CAMACHO 01.11.1988 Houston TX 25.04
10 9:43.11 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Ponce 18.04
S-Altura (RN: 2.26; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.22i David SMITH 02.05.1992 Lexington KY 27.02
2 2.22 Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Buhl 28.06
3 2.14i Arnaldo MORALES Youngstown OH 04.12
4 2.10 George RIVERA 01.12.1992 Ponce 28.03
5 2.06 Nomar GALARZA 16.05.1998 Gurabo 30.05
6 2.05 Abiam SALAS Ponce 18.04
7 2.05 Jorge TORRES 05.06.1996 Gurabo 30.05
8 2.00 Joshua MEDINA 11.10.1997 Mayagüez 05.12
9 1.95 Yamil MARTÍNEZ Río Piedras 31.01
10 1.95 Luis HADDOCK 21.03.1995 Río Piedras 07.03
11 1.95 Juan J. RIVERA 16.06.1994 Mayagüez 05.12
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 5.00 Joel PARÍS 04.04.1992 Ponce 18.04
2 4.95 José NALES 03.11.1994 Gurabo 14.11
3 4.60 Emanuel RIVERA 04.02.1993 Gurabo 29.05
4 4.60 Kevin SÁNCHEZ 1994 Gurabo 29.05
5 4.50 Ricardo DONATIU 31.03.1994 Ponce 18.04
6 4.40 Kevin RAMÍREZ 19.01.1994 Mayagüez 05.12
7 4.30 Kevin SANTIAGO 15.02.1996 Gurabo 29.05
8 4.25i José SAN MIGUEL 18.06.1995 Winston-Salem NC 24.01
9 4.25 Gilberto RIVERA Ponce 14.02
10 4.20 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Mayagüez 09.05
11 4.20 José L. HERNÁNDEZ 1995 Gurabo 29.05
12 4.20 Brayan CRUZ 08.09.1996 Gurabo 29.05
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RJ: 7.51; RY: 7.41)
1 7.50 (0.0) Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Gurabo 29.05
2 7.44 (-1.1) Bryan HERNÁNDEZ 16.01.1995 Río Piedras 07.03
3 7.38 (+1.7) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Ponce 25.04
4 7.24 (+2.0) Abdel MERCED 07.11.1996 Ponce 14.02
5 7.23 (-2.2) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Carolina 02.05
6 7.08 (+1.4) Marc RIVERA 10.11.1992 Ponce 17.04
7 6.96 (-1.0) Javier PAGÁN 28.09.1992 Mayagüez 04.12
8 6.93 (+1.5) José COLÓN 04.03.1995 Ponce 17.04
9 6.93 (+0.2) Eddie TOLENTINO 25.10.1996 Gurabo 13.11
10 6.93 (-0.6) Edgar BERNARDINI Mayagüez 04.12
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.69 (+3.0) Jeffrey BURGOS 19.03.1991 Cartagena 16.05
2 7.44 (+2.9) Abdel MERCED 07.11.1996 Ponce 14.02
3 7.15 (+2.4) David OQUENDO Ponce 17.04
4 7.12 (+2.9) Marc RIVERA 10.11.1992 Ponce 17.04
5 7.04 (+4.0) Eddie TOLENTINO 25.10.1996 Ponce 17.04
6 7.00 (+2.8) Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO 10.05.1994 Ponce 28.02
7 6.93 (+3.4) Quincy SANTIAGO 24.04.1996 Ponce 28.03
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 14.71 (+1.9) Ibrén MALDONADO Mayagüez 05.12
2 14.57 (+1.6) William COLÓN 11.08.1994 Ponce 18.04
3 14.51 (+1.0) José COLÓN 04.03.1995 Ponce 18.04
4 14.02 (+0.4) Marc RIVERA 10.11.1992 Ponce 18.04
5 13.86 (+1.7) Quincy SANTIAGO 24.04.1996 Mayagüez 05.12
6 13.85 (+1.8) José SANTIAGO 1987 Ponce 28.03
7 13.85 (+0.9) Rouny CARABALLO 29.06.1996 Mayagüez 05.12
8 13.79 (-1.3) William NEGRÓN Carolina 21.03
9 13.73 (+0.8) Javier MÁS Ponce 14.02
10 13.67 (+0.9) Iván AVILÉS 17.06.1992 Ponce 28.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.88 (+2.1) Iván AVILÉS 17.06.1992 Ponce 28.03
2 13.80 (+3.6) Javier PAGÁN 28.09.1992 Ponce 18.04
Bala (RN: 20.22; RJ: 17.11)
1 17.69 Rashad WILLIAMS 13.03.1990 Tucson AZ 21.03
2 15.93 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Ponce 28.03
3 15.31 Julio CAMACHO 17.04.1993 Ponce 18.04
4 15.28i Austin RUIZ Kingston RI 22.02
5 14.67 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 Gurabo 14.11
6 14.40 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Gurabo 14.11
7 14.27 Arcadio BASTIDAS 31.01.1992 Ponce 04.04
8 14.27 Michael VELÁZQUEZ 13.02.1994 Ponce 04.04
9 14.10 Félix COTTO 28.11.1989 Carolina 11.04
10 13.88 Sebastián MARTÍNEZ Ponce 18.04
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 51.37)
1 51.36 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 Carolina 21.03
2 50.32 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Gurabo 29.05
3 48.73 Michael VELÁZQUEZ 13.02.1994 Ponce 16.04
4 48.36 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Gurabo 14.11
5 47.64 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Ponce 27.02
6 44.60 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Carolina 21.03
7 44.10 Shaquille PLAZA 04.11.1993 Ponce 16.04
8 42.54 José J. LLANOS 11.01.1982 Ponce 04.04
9 42.32 Steven MARRERO 21.03.1983 Ponce 04.04
10 42.15 Rubén ARROYO Río Piedras 07.03
Martillo (RN: 66.22; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 64.14 Joseph VÉLEZ 31.03.1994 Princeton NJ 18.04
2 64.11 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Gurabo 30.05
3 64.08 Wilfredo DE JESÚS 30.04.1989 Mt. Vernon NY 22.05
4 63.01 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Gurabo 30.05
5 62.89 José MARÍN 02.11.1993 Ponce 16.04
6 58.91 Daniel IRIZARRY 20.02.1990 Gurabo 30.05
7 58.75 Jomar RIVERA 1994 Mayagüez 04.12
8 53.71 Hugo PÉREZ 15.09.1994 Ponce 04.04
9 53.54 José RIVERA 21.10.1994 Ponce 27.02
10 52.78 Kevin CUEBAS 05.11.1989 Arroyo 06.02
Jabalina (RN: 71.34; RJ: 64.74)
1 68.10 Kevin J. ORTIZ 26.08.1994 Ponce 18.04
2 65.15 Héctor CRUZ 13.09.1995 Mayagüez 09.05
3 64.93 RJ Steven ALICEA 13.01.1997 Ponce 18.04
4 62.88 Elvin DELGADO Ponce 28.02
5 62.56 Kenny MÉNDEZ 01.12.1992 Ponce 18.04
6 62.37 Christian VALDÉS 10.11.1993 Ponce 18.04
7 59.87 Kemuel COLÓN Ponce 14.02
8 58.98 Jorge L. MARTÍNEZ 30.09.1988 Gurabo 14.03
9 58.94 Caleb NIEVES 12.08.1993 Mayagüez 05.12
10 56.19 Ernesto RODRÍGUEZ 31.12.1993 Ponce 28.03
Décalo (RN: 7704; RJ: 6923)
1 6661 Tristán FAURE 08.06.1992 High Point NC 15.05
11.42/+0.3 – 6.70/+0.3 – 11.33 – 1.81 – 52.61 // 14.96/+3.0 – 39.18 – 4.00 – 42.62 – 4:44.82
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:29:21)
1 1:27:11 José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 Arica 08.05
2 1:28:18 Luis M. COLÓN 16.06.1994 Arica 08.05
3 1:32:23.90 David MATOS 13.09.1995 San Germán 08.03
Maratón (RN: 2:12:43)
1 2:24:03 Jaime JULIA Chicago IL 10.11
2 2:36:55 Eliezer ROBLES Ponce 06.12
3 2:38:16 Ramón ALICEA Ponce 06.12
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 39.67 Equipo Nacional Ponce 23.05
Miles LEWIS – Miguel LÓPEZ – Carlos RODRÍGUEZ – Pedro CRUZ
2 40.37 Universidad del Este Ponce 14.03
Abdel MERCED – Andrés LACEN – Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO – Rafael CRUCETA
3 40.72 Universidad del Turabo Ponce 18.04
Wilfredo CRUZ – Lenix VEGA – Luis PAULA – Isaac VILLEGAS
4 40.92 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Ponce 23.05
Ezequiel SUÁREZ – Edwin DIODONET – Ricardo FELICIANO – Adier COLÓN
5 41.11 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 14.02
Raúl RIVERA – Gabriel TAVÁREZ – Ángel DE JESÚS – Luis F. VELÁZQUEZ
6 41.12 UPR Río Piedras Carolina 21.03
Gabriel CORDERO – Ian ESTÉVEZ – Edwin MILLET – Julio SEGARRA
7 41.42 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 28.02
Cristian RAMOS – Osvaldo CORTÉS – Anthony VÁZQUEZ – Erick RODRÍGUEZ
8 41.47 Equipo Nacional “B” Carolina 21.03
9 41.51 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 18.04
Norberto VEGA – Octavio ACEVEDO – Javier PAGÁN – Francis LARACUENTE
10 41.85 UPR Carolina Río Piedras 07.03
4x400m (RN: 3:04.87; RJ: 3:10.78; RY: 3:13.98)
1 3:07.86 Equipo Nacional Carolina 21.03
Erik GÓMEZ – Héctor CARRASQUILLO – Eric ALEJANDRO – Félix MARTÍNEZ
2 3:10.15 Universidad del Este Ponce 18.04
Rafael CRUCETA – Derick DÍAZ – Andrés LACEN – Ramfís VEGA
3 3:11.38 Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Edmonton 02.08
Edwin DIODONET – Ricardo TORRES – Andrés GONZÁLEZ – Ricardo FELICIANO
4 3:14.75 Universidad del Turabo Ponce 14.03
Ricardo TORRES – Edwin ORTIZ – Wilman HERNÁNDEZ – Rafael VILELLA
5 3:15.23 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 14.03
6 3:16.28 UPR Bayamón Río Piedras 07.03
7 3:17.07 Equipo Universitario Ciudad de Panamá 19.08
Álvaro GUDIEL – Pedro CRUZ – Michael WILLIAMS – Andrés GONZÁLEZ
8 3:19.68 Univ Sagrado Corazón Ponce 28.03
9 3:19.73 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 14.02
10 3:20.71 Caribbean University Ponce 28.03
FEMENINO
100m (RN: 11.28; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.45 (+1.4) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 El Paso TX 18.04
2 11.45 (+1.4) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 San José 07.08
3 11.80 (-0.6) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Ponce 23.05
4 11.82 (-0.6) Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Ponce 23.05
5 12.01 (-1.5) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Ponce 18.04
6 12.10 (+0.5) Litzy VÁZQUEZ 05.08.1989 Coral Gables FL 11.04
7 12.11 (+1.8) Jasmine SIMMONS 28.02.1989 Pittsburg KS 11.04
8 12.14 (+1.5) Érika SERRANO 14.06.1997 Carolina 21.03
9 12.17 (+1.0) Josielys O’Farrill 26.10.1999 Cali 17.06
10 12.27 (+1.7) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Queens NY 02.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.08 (+2.9) Litzy VÁZQUEZ 05.08.1989 Clermont FL 16.05
100m (Manual)
1 11.5 Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Santo Domingo 14.03
200m (RN: 22.23; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 23.03 (+1.3) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 San José 09.08
2 23.70 (+2.0) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 El Paso TX 18.04
3 23.83 (+0.5) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Ponce 23.05
4 24.23 (-0.1) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Ponce 28.02
5 24.29 (+0.7) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Carolina 21.03
6 24.31 (+0.5) Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Normal IL 15.05
7 24.37 (-2.8) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Medellín 09.05
8 24.48 (+0.3) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Princeton NJ 18.04
9 24.68 (+0.7) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Carolina 21.03
10 24.76 (-1.1) Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Ponce 18.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 24.09 (+2.5) Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Normal IL 17.05
400m (RN: 51.39; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 52.43 Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 San José 07.08
2 53.07 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Princeton NJ 17.05
3 53.48 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Normal IL 17.05
4 53.69 Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Princeton NJ 17.05
5 54.98 Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Mayagüez 09.05
6 55.64 Janice MACHUCA 25.09.1991 Ciudad de Panamá 18.08
7 56.21 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Ponce 18.04
8 56.58 Natalie LÓPEZ SENA 27.01.1997 Gurabo 16.05
9 56.77 Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Ponce 28.02
10 56.81 Leila ROSA 18.12.1993 Ponce 18.04
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:02.67 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Jacksonville FL 29.05
2 2:08.46 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Edmonton 01.08
3 2:10.26 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Gurabo 11.04
4 2:11.48 Mara ALLENDE 14.08.1993 Ponce 18.04
5 2:13.56 Kendalis PÉREZ 02.12.1996 Ponce 18.04
6 2:13.59 Luisaira MORALES 18.05.1994 Ponce 17.04
7 2:15.39 Fabiola LÓPEZ 28.12.1995 Ponce 18.04
8 2:16.18 Kensley HERNÁNDEZ 06.10.1997 Carolina 21.03
9 2:17.36 Kiara ECHEVARRÍA 20.02.1992 Ponce 14.02
10 2:18.15 Emily ROSA Ponce 05.05
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RJ: 4:29.7; RY: 4:33.23)
1 4:15.12 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Ponce 23.05
2 4:22.54 RJ RY Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Huelva 10.06
3 4:37.15 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Ponce 18.04
4 4:38.12 Daliris LÓPEZ 08.08.1994 Ponce 28.03
5 4:41.00 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 Ponce 18.04
6 4:45.87 Loumarie FIGUEROA 03.10.1995 Ponce 18.04
7 4:47.84 Fabiola LÓPEZ 28.12.1995 Ponce 28.03
8 4:48.40 Zoe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Gurabo 16.05
9 4:49.30 Natalia HERNÁNDEZ 25.08.1994 Ponce 28.03
10 4:50.62 Paula Nicole ORTIZ Carolina 21.03
5000m (RN: 15:46.65; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 16:38.66i Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Boston MA 14.02
2 17:23.96 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Ponce 13.02
3 17:44.02 Natalia HERNÁNDEZ 25.08.1994 Ponce 17.04
4 18:02.28 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Ponce 13.02
5 18:02.60 Daliris LÓPEZ 08.08.1994 Ponce 27.03
6 18:03.96 Nicole PAGÁN 03.08.1995 Ponce 28.03
7 18:09.36 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 Ponce 13.02
8 18:14.69 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Ponce 27.03
9 18:32.60 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Ponce 13.02
10 18:38.37 Ana JIMÉNEZ Ponce 13.02
10000m (RN: 33:51.54; RJ: 36:49.7)
1 37:12.49 Daliris LÓPEZ 08.08.1994 Ponce 27.02
2 37:17.79 Natalia HERNÁNDEZ 25.08.1994 Ponce 16.04
3 38:29.32 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Ponce 27.02
4 38:44.84 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Ponce 14.03
5 39:07.18 Yahaira AYALA 29.09.1993 Ponce 27.02
6 39:21.12 Ana JIMÉNEZ Ponce 27.02
7 39:55.50 Karitza MELÉNDEZ 07.03.1992 Ponce 27.02
8 40:34.96 Adalis LÓPEZ 20.09.1993 Ponce 27.02
9 41:04.68 Keishla BARRETO 12.10.1997 Ponce 27.02
10 41:17.68 Nicole PAGÁN 03.08.1995 Ponce 27.02
100m-v (RN: 13.22; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 13.80 (-0.8) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Medellín 09.05
2 13.82 (+1.4) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Carolina 21.03
3 13.86 (-2.5) Litzy VÁZQUEZ 05.08.1989 Medellín 09.05
4 14.52 (-0.2) Taisharelis VILLALOBOS 17.03.1994 Ponce 18.04
5 14.68 (-0.2) Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Ponce 18.04
6 14.88 (-2.3) Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 Ponce 17.04
7 15.13 (-0.2) Pauleshka MATOS 02.11.1993 Ponce 18.04
8 15.28 (-2.7) Érika SERRANO 14.06.1997 Gurabo 16.05
9 15.30 (+1.0) Jomarie CARMONA 04.03.1999 Carolina 21.03
10 15.41 (+1.0) Yarisel CARMONA 18.03.1995 Carolina 21.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.71 (+3.5) Litzy VÁZQUEZ 05.08.1989 Miramar FL 27.04
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 59.26; RY: 59.85)
1 57.71 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Terre Haute IN 02.05
2 58.51 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Albany NY 02.05
3 58.58 RJ Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Ponce 18.04
4 59.81 Janice MACHUCA 25.09.1991 Ponce 18.04
5 1:00.56 Kathyenid RIVERA 21.10.1989 Mayagüez 09.05
6 1:01.39 Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Ponce 05.05
7 1:03.18 Gabriela RUIZ 12.10.1993 Ponce 18.04
8 1:03.59 Amanda CIANI Ponce 18.04
9 1:04.11 Érika SERRANO 14.06.1997 Ponce 05.05
10 1:05.01 Génesis CINTRÓN 22.10.1998 Ponce 18.04
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 10:26.86)
1 9:53.76 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Walnut CA 17.04
2 10:18.79 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Gurabo 29.05
3 10:31.88 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Princeton NJ 17.04
4 10:49.16 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Philadelphia PA 23.04
5 11:12.91 Julissa HERRERA 09.02.1994 Ponce 18.04
6 11:32.44 Keishla BARRETO 12.10.1997 Ponce 14.02
7 11:41.22 Lucymar GARCÍA 12.03.1995 Ponce 18.04
8 11:48.27 Jaksenia FIGUEROA 17.12.1997 Gurabo 29.05
9 11:50.81 Cristina CONTRERAS Ponce 18.04
10 12:10.06 Krizia HOUSTON 17.04.1993 Ponce 28.03
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.76 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Medellín 09.05
2 1.75 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Mayagüez 09.05
3 1.62 Alina REY 20.11.1992 Ponce 14.02
4 1.61 Jomarie CARMONA 04.03.1999 Medellín 09.05
5 1.60 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Gurabo 14.03
6 1.60 Jeschika GUZMÁN 14.05.1990 Carolina 21.03
7 1.60 Reina HERNÁNDEZ 27.02.1992 Mayagüez 09.05
8 1.60 Leishla I. SANTIAGO 14.01.1995 Gurabo 13.11
9 1.57 Natalia SOTO 20.10.1995 Ponce 28.02
10 1.55 Yarisel CARMONA 18.03.1995 Carolina 21.03
11 1.55 Carolina BIRRIEL 1996 Gurabo 30.05
12 1.55 Joelys PÉREZ 09.01.1997 Gurabo 13.11
Pértiga (RN: 4.28; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.35i RNi Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Fayetteville AR 14.03
2 3.75 Alexandra GONZÁLEZ 06.10.1987 Ponce 28.03
3 3.70 Diana LABOY 01.11.1994 Ponce 25.04
4 3.60 Yaritza DÍAZ 09.04.1995 Mayagüez 04.12
5 3.50 Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Hillsborough NC 26.03
6 3.45 Shirley MALDONADO 09.08.1996 Ponce 17.04
7 3.25 Frances LABOY 08.10.1991 Ponce 28.02
8 3.20 Carmen DÍAZ 05.12.1987 Ponce 25.04
9 3.20 Génesis SANTIAGO 30.06.1993 Mayagüez 04.12
10 3.15 Verushka RAMOS 21.09.1993 Ponce 28.02
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RJ: 6.07; RY: 5.71)
1 6.25 (+1.7) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 17.04
2 6.19 (+1.5) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Ponce 17.04
3 6.17 (+1.3) Jasmine SIMMONS 28.02.1989 Pittsburg KS 11.04
4 6.06 (+1.5) Jessica ACEVEDO 13.02.1994 Ponce 17.04
5 5.78 (+1.6) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Ponce 14.02
6 5.68 (+2.0) Gabriela RIVERA 09.08.1993 Ponce 14.02
7 5.61 (+0.7) Guimar PACHECO 26.04.1996 Ponce 17.04
8 5.57 (+1.4) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Carolina 02.05
9 5.51 (+2.0) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Ponce 17.04
10 5.48 Ana CALIXTO 22.02.1996 Gurabo 14.11
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.34 (+2.6) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 San José 09.08
2 6.31 (+3.1) Jasmine SIMMONS 28.02.1989 Joplin MO 24.04
3 5.72 (+2.3) Guimar PACHECO 26.04.1996 Ponce 17.04
4 5.56 (+2.9) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Ponce 17.04
5 5.55 (+3.1) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Ponce 28.02
6 5.53 (+2.4) Leila REYES 01.01.1993 Ponce 14.02
S-Triple (RN: 13.10; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 12.21 (-2.2) Jasmine SIMMONS 28.02.1989 New York NY 11.07
2 12.08 (+1.1) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Ponce 18.04
3 11.87 (+1.0) Jéssica ACOSTA 17.01.1992 Ponce 18.04
4 11.87 (+0.5) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 18.04
5 11.83 (-1.9) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Carolina 02.05
6 11.75 (+1.1) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Ponce 18.04
7 11.37 (-0.1) Noelis MORALES 13.04.1989 Gurabo 29.05
8 11.34 (0.0) María V. REYES 09.01.1991 Gurabo 29.05
9 11.25 (+1.5) Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Gurabo 14.11
10 11.21 (+1.1) Yashira PANIAGUA Mayagüez 05.12
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.74 (+2.8) Jasmine SIMMONS 28.02.1989 New York NY 14.06
2 12.04 (+3.7) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 28.02
3 11.97 (+3.0) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Mayagüez 09.05
4 11.35 (+2.2) Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Gurabo 14.11
Bala (RN: 16.40; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 13.76 Elvia NEVAREZ 19.06.1991 Ponce 18.04
2 13.35 Neidaliz FLORES 23.12.1994 Mayagüez 05.12
3 12.62 Shantel COTTO 17.11.1995 Ponce 28.03
4 12.51 Lizbeth VEGA 20.08.1996 Ponce 18.04
5 12.50 Franchelis ANDINO 26.05.1993 Mayagüez 05.12
6 12.49 Neri Ann REYES 10.10.1994 Ponce 18.04
7 12.16 Lisbeth FIGUEROA Gurabo 24.01
8 12.04 Julynette COLÓN 11.03.1994 Ponce 18.04
9 11.90 Cecilia ORTIZ Ponce 28.03
10 11.44 Andrea VALENZUELA 21.06.1995 Ponce 28.03
Disco (RN: 55.53; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 49.79 Brenda OYOLA 04.01.1992 Ponce 16.04
2 48.31 Ashley ARROYO PÉREZ 25.08.1993 Ponce 16.04
3 45.76 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 New York NY 11.07
4 45.59 Edna FLORES 14.07.1996 Mayagüez 04.12
5 44.40 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Carolina 02.05
6 41.32 Andrea VALENZUELA 21.06.1995 Ponce 16.04
7 40.48 Ámbar PÉREZ 18.02.1990 Carolina 02.05
8 37.91 Taisharelis VILLALOBOS 17.03.1994 Ponce 04.04
9 37.91 Neidaliz FLORES 23.12.1994 Ponce 16.04
10 35.72 Naomi COLÓN 18.01.1997 Ponce 05.05
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 55.41; RY: 50.92)
1 58.71 Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Ponce 27.02
2 51.36 Freshlian LUNA 27.04.1997 Mayagüez 04.12
3 49.01 Geraldine WILLIAMS 23.03.1997 Gurabo 19.12
4 48.96 Yuliana IRIZARRY Philadelphia PA 23.04
5 47.94 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Ponce 16.04
6 47.29 Natalia DÍAZ 05.11.1995 Mayagüez 04.12
7 45.96 Lucianais SÁNCHEZ 31.03.1993 Gurabo 14.03
8 45.36 Norimar LLANOS 22.03.1985 Luquillo 21.02
9 44.82 Roxanne DE LA CRUZ Mayagüez 09.05
10 44.68 Kionis VEGA 01.11.1993 Ponce 16.04
Jabalina (RN: 58.20; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 55.42 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Gurabo 19.12
2 51.85 Zummer PAGÁN 02.09.1994 Cartagena 16.05
3 50.66 Odalis ROMERO 20.03.1994 Ponce 28.03
4 50.17 Daliadiz ORTIZ 06.10.1994 Mobile AL 11.04
5 48.95 María JIMÉNEZ 27.10.1994 Jacksonville FL 28.05
6 46.68 Bárbara RIVERA Hattiesburg MS 25.04
7 44.59 Franzet HERNÁNDEZ 15.12.1991 Ponce 18.04
8 42.19 Wilmary SALCEDO Mayagüez 05.12
9 42.15 Daniellys JIMÉNEZ 14.01.1996 Ponce 18.04
10 40.92 Amanda DÍAZ Mayagüez 05.12
Heptalo (RN: 5721; RJ: 5166; RY: 4552)
1 5810 RN Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Toronto 24.07
13.96/+0.2 – 1.74 – 11.12 – 24.69/+0.5 // 6.17/+1.5 – 39.38 – 2:18.19
2 4459 Jomarie CARMONA 04.03.1999 Medellín 10.05
15.59/-0.8 – 1.61 – 7.89 – 25.61/-2.8 // 5.43/+1.2 – 27.48 – 2:36.44
3 4292 Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 Gurabo 30.05
14.90/+0.5 – 1.53 – 9.34 – 25.96/-0.1 // 4.45/+0.3 – 32.28 – 2:41.18
Maratón (RN: 2:44:58)
1 2:41:56 RN Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 New York NY 01.11
2 3:01:13 Paola RIVERA Ponce 06.12
3 3:11:53 Ángeles TORRES Ponce 06.12
4x100m (RN: 43.81; RJ: 46.85)
1 43.51 RN Equipo Nacional San José 09.08
Beatriz CRUZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
2 44.03 Equipo Nacional Managua 27.06
Dayleen SANTANA – Beatriz CRUZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL
3 44.27 Equipo Nacional Toronto 25.07
Dayleen SANTANA – Celiangely MORALES – Beatriz CRUZ – Genoiska CANCEL
4 44.35 Equipo Nacional Nassau 03.05
Beatriz CRUZ – Genoiska CANCEL – Dayleen SANTANA – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
5 44.39 Equipo Nacional Toronto 24.07
Dayleen SANTANA – Celiangely MORALES – Beatriz CRUZ – Genoiska CANCEL
6 44.56 Equipo Nacional Nassau 03.05
Beatriz CRUZ – Genoiska CANCEL – Dayleen SANTANA – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
7 44.83 Equipo Nacional Ponce 28.03
Beatriz CRUZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
8 45.39 Equipo Nacional Ponce 23.05
Beatriz CRUZ – Genoiska CANCEL – Dayleen SANTANA – Yarimar DÍAZ
9 46.20 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 18.04
Guimar PACHECO – Natshalie ISAAC – Amarige VIRUET – Coralys LLANOS
10 46.40 RJ Equipo Nacional Juvenil A Ponce 23.05
Ramyellie VALENTÍN – Érika SERRANO – Yohary TORRES – Génesis LOZADA
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24; RY: 3:53.47)
1 3:32.04 Equipo Nacional Toronto 24.07
Carol RODRÍGUEZ – Alethia MARRERO – Grace CLAXTON – Pariis GARCÍA
2 3:33.16 Equipo Nacional Toronto 25.07
Carol RODRÍGUEZ – Alethia MARRERO – Grace CLAXTON – Pariis GARCÍA
3 3:35.71 Equipo Nacional Managua 28.06
Grace CLAXTON – Alethia MARRERO – Pariis GARCÍA – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
4 3:49.28 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 18.04
Gabriela RUIZ – Bridgette PADILLA – Susan CABELLO – Krystal MAGARIÑOS
5 3:49.41 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 28.02
Janice MACHUCA – Priscilla MORALES – Luisaira MORALES – Alysbeth FÉLIX
6 3:52.46 Universidad del Este Ponce 18.04
Tania HERNÁNDEZ – Kendalis PÉREZ – Juliany ROSADO – Leila ROSA
7 3:52.68 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 18.04
Nashelys ORTIZ – Joandra VÁZQUEZ – Coralys LLANOS – Amarige VIRUET
8 3:56.97 UPR Humacao Ponce 14.03
9 3:58.67 Saint Francis School Ponce 23.05
10 3:59.08 Inés María Mendoza – Cabo Rojo Ponce 23.05
OTROS EVENTOS
LÍDERES DE LOS EVENTOS BAJO TECHO
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 6.78 Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Seattle WA 27.02
200m 21.44 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Albuquerque NM 31.01
400m 47.59 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Ames IA 27.02
800m 1:46.78 RNi Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Ames IA 14.02
1000m 2:28.49 Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 College Station TX 12.12
Milla 4:07.33 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Boston MA 01.03
3000m 8:20.92 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 New York NY 17.01
5000m 13:59.33 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 27.02
60m-v 7.98 Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Chapel Hill NC 09.01
S-Altura 2.22 David SMITH 02.05.1992 Lexington KY 27.02
Pértiga 4.25 José SAN MIGUEL 18.06.1995 Winston-Salem NC 24.01
Bala 17.41 RNi Rashad WILLIAMS 13.03.1990 New Haven CT 10.01
Martillote 19.81 Joseph VÉLEZ 31.03.1994 Boston MA 14.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
200m 24.60 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Boston MA 13.02
400m 53.49 RNi Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Boston MA 07.03
800m 2:04.73 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Notre Dame IN 21.02
Milla 4:58.57 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 New Haven CT 24.01
3000m 9:31.74 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 New York NY 31.01
5000m 16:38.66 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Boston MA 14.02
Pértiga 4.35 RNi Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Fayetteville AR 14.03
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS NO OFICIALES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 6.74 (+0.6) Jonathan SANTIAGO 07.04.1992 Mayagüez 05.12
150m 15.66 (+0.3) Jonathan SANTIAGO 07.04.1992 Mayagüez 05.12
300m 34.10 Wilfredo CRUZ 10.06.1996 Gurabo 19.12
500m 1:02.94 Élmer FUENTES 04.08.1995 Mayagüez 05.12
600m 1:18.63 Élmer FUENTES 04.08.1995 San Germán 07.03
1000m 2:28.49i Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 College Station TX 12.12
1600m 4:06.50 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Mayagüez 05.12
Milla 4:07.33i Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Boston MA 01.03
3000m 8:20.92i Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 New York NY 17.01
60m-v 7.98i Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Chapel Hill NC 09.01
300m-v 36.13 Christian MARTÍNEZ Mayagüez 05.12
Marcha 5k 22:35.10 Jorge CRUZ 28.01.1998 Ponce 05.05
Marcha 10k 45:37.15 Jorge CRUZ 28.01.1998 Philadelphia PA 25.04
21km 1:06:24 Luis COLLAZO 15.05.1972 Utuado 15.03
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 7.67 (+1.7) Evelyn LUGO 11.08.1995 Mayagüez 05.12
150m 18.29 (+1.2) Evelyn LUGO 11.08.1995 Mayagüez 05.12
300m 39.86 Marielis MONTALVO 10.08.1997 Mayagüez 05.12
500m 1:14.03i Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Huntington NY 08.12
600m 1:35.97 Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Gurabo 19.12
1600m 5:07.05 Luwiska CABÁN 25.01.1995 Mayagüez 05.12
Milla 4:58.57i Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 New Haven CT 24.01
3000m 9:31.74i Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 New York NY 31.01
60m-v 8.51 Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Gurabo 14.11
300m-v 42.69 Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Mayagüez 05.12
Marcha 5k 23:00.84 RY Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Philadelphia PA 25.04
Marcha 10k 57:41.05 Jumary CRUZ 08.03.1996 Ponce 08.03
21km 1:13:51 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Boston MA 11.10
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
110m-v.91 14.42 (+1.2) Allan GONZÁLEZ 27.04.1998 Río Piedras 05.06
110m-v.99 13.49 (+1.2) RJ Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Edmonton 01.08
400m-v.84 55.80 Ramiro SÁNCHEZ 10.09.1998 Río Piedras 05.06
2000m-st 5:52.25 RY Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Gurabo 16.05
Bala 5.0 13.50 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Río Piedras 05.06
Bala 6.0 15.81 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 25.04
Disco 1.5 45.59 Miguel SEPÚLVEDA 04.10.1998 Mérida 20.11
Disco 1.75 50.00 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Barceloneta 31.01
Mart 5.0 54.42 Miguel SEPÚLVEDA 04.10.1998 Río Piedras 05.06
Mart 6.0 53.99 Luis DE JESÚS 05.01.1997 Ponce 05.05
Jab 700 60.77 Félix TORRES 09.03.1998 Mérida 20.11
Décalo-J-A 6656 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Gurabo 30.05
11.70/0.0 – 6.68/+0.2 – 14.37 – 1.72 – 53.42 // 14.93/-0.7 – 39.92 – 3.52 – 54.81 – 4:59.53
Décalo-J-B 5549 Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Gurabo 30.05
11.84/0.0 – 6.35/+0.5 – 9.40 – 1.78 – 52.56 // 15.57/-0.9 – 30.76 – 3.12 – 30.16 – 5:11.74
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m-v.76 14.52 (-2.9) Alma VEGA 15.11.1998 Ponce 05.05
2000m-st 6:37.93 RY Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Ciudad Real 28.06
Bala 3.0 12.42 Nestmarie GÓMEZ 24.04.1999 Río Piedras 05.06
Mart 3.0kg 50.35 Franchelis RODRÍGUEZ 25.03.1999 Río Piedras 05.06
Jab 500g 41.90 Alondra CRESPO 17.09.1998 Ponce 05.05
Heptalo-JB 3644 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Gurabo 30.05
15.84/+0.5 – 1.56 – 7.24 – 27.06/-0.1 // 4.51/+0.7 – 24.23 – 3:00.06
Advertisements