Ranking 2016

MASCULINO
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.40 (+1.6) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Wichita KS 07.05
2 10.40 (+1.6) Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Greensboro NC 21.05
3 10.48 (+1.7) Angelo CABRERA 27.09.1991 Coral Gables FL 04.06
4 10.50 (+1.1) Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Berkeley CA 09.04
5 10.54 (+0.3) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Gurabo 27.05
6 10.55 (+0.8) Miles LEWIS 11.05.1991 Winston-Salem NC 18.03
7 10.55 (+2.0) Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO 10.05.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
8 10.57 (+2.0) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
9 10.62 (+2.0) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
10 10.63 (+2.0) Wilfredo CRUZ 10.06.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.45 (+2.4) Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Winston-Salem NC 18.03
2 10.47 (+2.5) Angelo CABRERA 27.09.1991 Coral Gables FL 09.04
3 10.52 (+2.8) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 San Germán 23.04
4 10.56 (+2.8) Jason PARÍS 19.03.1990 San Germán 23.04
5 10.58 (+2.4) Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Mansfield PA 13.05
6 10.61 (+2.8) Luis PAULA San Germán 23.04
7 10.61 (+2.8) Derick AGOSTO 25.05.1997 San Germán 23.04
8 10.63 (+2.8) Ángel DE JESÚS 27.09.1992 San Germán 23.04
200m (RN: 20.44; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 20.69 (+1.8) William BARNES 17.03.1994 Akron OH 07.05
2 20.80 (+1.5) Khalfani MUHAMMAD 26.09.1994 Lawrence KS 26.05
3 21.03 (+0.9) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 07.02.1992 Wichita KS 06.05
4 21.08 (-0.4) Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 Abilene TX 27.04
5 21.17 (+1.8) Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Winston-Salem NC 19.03
6 21.24 (0.0) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Gurabo 28.05
7 21.30 (+1.6) Angelo CABRERA 27.09.1991 Gainesville FL 31.03
8 21.35 (+0.8) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Mayagüez 02.04
9 21.35 (+0.4) Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO 10.05.1994 Mayagüez 15.04
10 21.42 (+0.8) Derick AGOSTO 25.05.1997 Mayagüez 02.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 20.82 (+3.0) Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 Stephenville TX 07.05
2 20.86 (+3.2) Marquis HOLSTON 10.07.1989 Williamsburg VA 01.04
400m (RN: 45.60; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 45.69 Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 Brandenton FL 28.05
2 46.57 Héctor CARRASQUILLO 30.09.1987 Medellín 30.04
3 46.72 Erik GÓMEZ 31.08.1989 Gurabo 09.04
4 46.75i Jamarco STEPHEN 17.11.1995 Fayetteville AR 12.02
5 47.01 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Gurabo 27.05
6 47.16 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Mayagüez 02.04
7 47.23 Jorge TOLEDO 11.02.1996 Ponce 23.04
8 47.54 José SANTANA Princeton NJ 23.04
9 47.57 Francis LARACUENTE Mayagüez 14.04
10 47.70 Élmer FUENTES 04.08.1995 Gurabo 13.02
800m (RN: 1:44.64; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:44.75 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Gainesville FL 01.04
2 1:45.78 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Gainesville FL 01.04
3 1:46.15 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Tuscaloosa AL 14.05
4 1:46.99 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Norwalk CA 15.04
5 1:48.90 Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 Los Angeles CA 16.04
6 1:51.80 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Gurabo 13.02
7 1:51.93 Luis E. RODRÍGUEZ Mayagüez 16.04
8 1:52.08 William GONZÁLEZ Río Piedras 19.03
9 1:52.30 Samuel VÁZQUEZ 03.05.1984 Daytona Beach FL 20.02
10 1:52.32 Kenneth RIVERA Mayagüez 16.04
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:53.22)
1 3:41.72 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Princeton NJ 18.06
2 3:44.19 Víctor SANTANA 02.10.1994 Gainesville FL 01.04
3 3:44.89 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Gainesville FL 22.04
4 3:46.49 Samuel VÁZQUEZ 03.05.1984 Daytona Beach FL 01.04
5 3:46.98 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
6 3:48.28 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Tallahassee FL 16.04
7 3:48.97 Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 Tempe AZ 09.04
8 3:53.2 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Bayamón 02.04
9 3:54.7 Erick ESTRADA 26.11.1991 Bayamón 02.04
10 3:55.42 Alexander CORREA 24.03.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
5000m (RN: 13:31.69; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 13:48.10 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Concord MA 02.06
2 13:56.32 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Portland OR 23.06
3 14:17.56i Misael CARRERA 1995 Allendale MI 12.02
4 14:42.18 Kenneth PIÑEIRO Mayagüez 15.04
5 15:11.10 Luis J. RIVERA Gurabo 26.02
6 15:11.62 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Río Piedras 30.01
7 15:20.08 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Mayagüez 15.04
8 15:23.02 Joshua CORREA 15.05.1995 Gurabo 26.02
9 15:25.39 Edgardo AROCHO 12.03.1997 Mayagüez 15.04
10 15:27.47 Fabián ZAYAS 01.08.1996 Ponce 14.05
10000m (RN: 28:27.1; RJ: 30:54.7)
1 29:48.68 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Stanford CA 01.05
2 29:50.30 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 14.05
3 31:31.59 Kenneth PIÑEIRO San Germán 12.03
4 31:37.38 Luis J. RIVERA San Germán 12.03
5 32:07.50 Alberto ROMÁN 12.02.1993 Mayagüez 14.04
6 32:27.88 José BURGOS 06.12.1990 Gurabo 12.02
7 32:47.97 Christian MELÉNDEZ 22.09.1987 Gurabo 12.02
8 33:10.54 Ángel BERNARDI San Germán 12.03
9 34:01.31 Xavier MELÉNDEZ 28.07.1997 Gurabo 12.02
10 34:07.93 José PÉREZ Gurabo 12.02
110m-v (RN: 13.49; RJ: 14.28)
1 13.41 (+1.1) RN William BARNES 17.03.1994 Des Moines IA 30.04
2 13.79 (-0.1) Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Medellín 30.04
3 13.99 (+1.0) Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 Houston TX 26.03
4 14.02 (-0.4) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Río Piedras 19.03
5 14.13 (+1.0) Luis PORTALATIN 14.04.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
6 14.29 (-0.4) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Río Piedras 19.03
7 14.35 (-1.2) Álvaro GUDIEL 20.12.1991 Río Piedras 19.03
8 14.37 (+1.0) Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
9 14.45 (+1.0) Diemmyx RÍOS 08.08.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
10 14.51 (+1.0) José DONATIU Mayagüez 16.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.78 (+3.7) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Clermont FL 30.04
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 48.46 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Rio de Janeiro 16.08
2 49.16 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Road Town 03.07
3 50.97 Ricardo TORRES 13.02.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
4 51.10 Jamele MASON 19.10.1989 Houston TX 07.05
5 51.34 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Gurabo 27.05
6 52.10 Derick DÍAZ 24.07.1996 Gurabo 27.02
7 52.19 Anthony DUMENG 06.05.1993 San Germán 23.04
8 52.22 Lenix VEGA 15.09.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
9 52.97 Dangel COTTO 08.03.1997 San Germán 23.04
10 53.00 Christian MARTÍNEZ Gurabo 27.02
11 53.00 Michael RAMOS 25.06.1998 San Germán 23.04
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 8:37.92 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Palo Alto CA 30.04
2 8:59.02 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Castellón 03.07
3 9:11.75 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
4 9:14.35 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Mayagüez 02.04
5 9:36.84 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Mayagüez 02.04
6 9:37.77 Ángel BERNARDI Mayagüez 02.04
7 9:37.86 Alberto ROMÁN 12.02.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
8 9:37.96 Armando REYES Gurabo 27.02
9 9:40.17 Bryan COLÓN 11.10.1994 Gurabo 27.02
10 9:44.97 José BURGOS 06.12.1990 Gurabo 27.02
S-Altura (RN: 2.26; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.29 RN David J. SMITH 02.05.1992 Auburn AL 23.04
2 2.29 =RN Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Sinn 28.05
3 2.15 Arnaldo MORALES Akron OH 16.04
4 2.10 Jorge TORRES 05.06.1996 Río Piedras 05.03
5 2.10 George RIVERA 01.12.1992 Mayagüez 16.04
6 2.05 Abiam SALAS Gurabo 13.02
7 2.05 Joshua MEDINA 11.10.1997 Gurabo 13.02
8 2.05 Yamil MARTÍNEZ Mayagüez 16.04
9 2.00 Adrián DUMENG 18.10.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
10 2.00 Nomar GALARZA 16.05.1998 Gurabo 03.12
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 5.25 José NALES 03.11.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
2 5.05 Emanuel RIVERA 04.02.1993 Gurabo 09.04
3 5.05 Kevin SÁNCHEZ 1994 Gurabo 09.04
4 4.70 Joel PARÍS 04.04.1992 Río Piedras 30.01
5 4.70 Gilson RIVERA 18.03.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
6 4.65 Kevin SANTIAGO 15.02.1996 Gurabo 09.04
7 4.60 Tristán FAURE 08.06.1992 Gurabo 28.05
8 4.55 Ricardo DONATIU 31.03.1994 Gurabo 03.12
9 4.50 José L. HERNÁNDEZ 1995 Mayagüez 16.04
10 4.50 Kevin RAMÍREZ 19.01.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RJ: 7.51; RY: 7.41)
1 7.51 (+0.4) Bryan HERNÁNDEZ 16.01.1995 Mayagüez 14.04
2 7.38 Marcos A. AMALBERT 09.04.1988 Río Piedras 30.01
3 7.38 (+0.2) Abdel MERCED 07.11.1996 Gurabo 27.05
4 7.31 (+1.3) Edgar BERNARDINI Mayagüez 14.04
5 7.26 (0.0) Joseph CARACIOLO 17.10.1994 New Haven CT 14.05
6 7.23 (+0.8) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Mayagüez 14.04
7 7.21 (+0.4) David OQUENDO Gurabo 27.05
8 7.17 Quincy SANTIAGO 24.04.1996 Gurabo 13.02
9 7.16 (+0.1) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Gurabo 27.05
10 7.14 (+0.2) Jason PARIS 19.03.1990 Gurabo 27.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.25 (+2.5) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Mayagüez 14.04
2 7.25 (+2.9) Jason PARÍS 19.03.1990 San Germán 23.04
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 14.84 Quincy SANTIAGO 24.04.1996 Gurabo 13.02
2 14.78 (+1.8) William COLÓN 11.08.1994 Gurabo 27.02
3 14.76 (+1.2) Alejandro COX 1997 San Germán 23.04
4 14.34 (+1.4) Luis MIRANDA Mayagüez 16.04
5 14.22 (+1.3) Javier PAGÁN 28.09.1992 Mayagüez 16.04
6 13.86 (+0.6) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Río Piedras 19.03
7 13.74 (+0.4) David OQUENDO Gurabo 28.05
8 13.72 (+1.5) Alexis CARABALLO Gurabo 27.02
9 13.68 Ibrén MALDONADO Gurabo 13.02
10 13.65 (+1.3) Marc RIVERA 10.11.1992 Mayagüez 16.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.94 (+4.0) Alejandro COX 1997 Mayagüez 07.05
2 14.48 (+2.5) Ibrén MALDONADO Gurabo 27.02
3 14.46 (+5.2) Alexis CARABALLO Mayagüez 07.05
4 14.33 (+2.6) Javier PAGÁN 28.09.1992 Mayagüez 16.04
5 14.30 (+4.4) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Mayagüez 07.05
Bala (RN: 20.22; RJ: 17.11)
1 19.03i RNi Devon PATTERSON 27.04.1996 Geneva OH 13.02
2 18.67 Rashad WILLIAMS 13.03.1990 Mesa AZ 08.04
3 15.07 Sebastián MARTÍNEZ Mayagüez 16.04
4 14.81 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Gurabo 27.05
5 14.60 Ángel ALAYÓN Gurabo 27.02
6 14.47 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Gurabo 27.02
7 14.43 Alwin SANTIAGO 17.03.1997 Mayagüez 02.04
8 14.18 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Mayagüez 16.04
9 14.11 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
10 13.78 Anthony MERCADO Gurabo 03.12
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 51.37)
1 50.06 Oreste ORTIZ 23.05.1993 Gurabo 12.02
2 49.60 Alfredo ROMERO 05.03.1972 Gurabo 27.05
3 47.91 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Gurabo 12.02
4 44.84 Daniel CLAUDIO Mayagüez 14.04
5 44.80 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Gurabo 27.05
6 43.98 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Mayagüez 14.04
7 43.93 Alfredo PERRY Ponce 12.03
8 43.81 Shaquille PLAZA 04.11.1993 Mayagüez 14.04
9 43.56 Michael VELÁZQUEZ 13.02.1994 Gurabo 09.04
10 41.93 Tristán FAURE 08.06.1992 Gurabo 28.05
Martillo (RN: 66.22; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 65.72 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Río Piedras 19.03
2 64.99 Joseph VÉLEZ 31.03.1994 Williamsburg VA 02.04
3 64.72 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Río Piedras 19.03
4 63.55 Wilfredo DE JESÚS 30.04.1989 Princeton NJ 23.04
5 61.30 José MARÍN 02.11.1993 Arroyo 05.02
6 58.38 Jomar RIVERA 1994 Gurabo 26.02
7 56.77 Kevin CUEBAS 05.11.1989 Ponce 12.03
8 54.37 José RIVERA 21.10.1994 Río Piedras 19.03
9 53.25 Michael MONTALVO 07.01.1995 Mayagüez 14.04
10 51.24 Hugo PÉREZ 15.09.1994 Gurabo 26.03
Jabalina (RN: 71.34; RJ: 64.93)
1 76.07 RN Caleb NIEVES 12.08.1993 Brandenton FL 28.05
2 66.33 Héctor CRUZ 13.09.1995 Gurabo 03.12
3 65.11 Elvin DELGADO Mayagüez 16.04
4 63.94 Steven ALICEA 13.01.1997 Mayagüez 16.04
5 62.93 Christian VALDÉS 10.11.1993 Brandenton FL 28.05
6 61.96 Félix TORRES 09.03.1998 Gurabo 03.12
7 61.87 Kenny MÉNDEZ 01.12.1992 Mayagüez 16.04
8 60.44 Gabriel REYES Gurabo 03.12
9 60.27 Kemuel COLÓN Mayagüez 16.04
10 57.92 Mike LÓPEZ 24.05.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
Décalo (RN: 7704; RJ: 6923)
1 6999 Tristán FAURE 08.06.1992 Gurabo 28.05
11.64/-1.6 – 6.57/+1.8 – 11.10 – 1.93 – 51.59 // 15.71/-3.1 – 41.93 – 4.60 – 45.34 – 4:29.54
2 6486 Eddie TOLENTINO 25.10.1996 Gurabo 28.05
11.39/-1.6 – 6.53/+1.3 – 11.78 – 1.87 – 52.11 // 15.75/-3.1 – 38.65 – 4.10 – 40.92 – 5:09.10
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:27:11)
1 1:29:25 Luis M. COLÓN 16.06.1994 Roma 07.05
2 1:30:41.41 José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 Ponce 20.03
3 1:45:32.26 Pablo ROSARIO 1996 San Juan 17.01
Maratón (RN: 2:12:43)
1 2:20:17 Jaime JULIA Hamburg 17.04
2 2:21:48 Misael CARRERA 1995 Hamburg 17.04
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 39.84 Equipo Nacional Coral Gables FL 04.06
Angelo CABRERA – Carlos RODRÍGUEZ – Marquis HOLSTON – Pedro CRUZ
2 40.65 UPR Mayagüez Mayagüez 16.04
Carlos MENDOZA – Octavio ACEVEDO – Josean CASIANO – Francis LARACUENTE
3 40.69 Universidad del Este San Germán 12.03
Dangel COTTO – Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO – Edwin DIODONET – Derick DÍAZ
4 40.85 Universidad del Turabo Mayagüez 02.04
Lenix VEGA – Wilfredo CRUZ – Luis PAULA – Derick AGOSTO
5 41.12 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 16.04
6 41.19 Universidad Interamericana Gurabo 13.02
7 42.00 Caribbean University Río Piedras 19.03
8 42.05 Caguas Junior Ponce 06.05
9 42.06 Universidad Metropolitana Mayagüez 02.04
Christian RAMOS – Ezequiel SUÁREZ – Diego TOBÓN – Erick RODRÍGUEZ
10 42.29 UPR Humacao Río Piedras 05.03
4x400m (RN: 3:04.87; RJ: 3:10.78; RY: 3:13.98)
1 3:07.22 Equipo Nacional Coral Gables FL 04.06
Luis PÉREZ – Erik GÓMEZ – Marquis HOLSTON – Eric ALEJANDRO
2 3:13.40 Universidad del Turabo San Germán 12.03
Ricardo TORRES – Wilfredo CRUZ – Derick AGOSTO – Rafael VILELLA
3 3:14.79 Universidad del Este San Germán 12.03
Jonathan SANTIAGO ALVARADO – Dangel COTTO – Edwin DIODONET – Ramfís VEGA
4 3:15.37 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 16.04
5 3:15.62 UPR Bayamón Río Piedras 30.01
6 3:17.99 Universidad Metropolitana Mayagüez 02.04
Erick RODRÍGUEZ – Diego TOBÓN – Adalberto ANDINO – Ezequiel SUÁREZ
7 3:18.18 Pontificia Universidad Católica Mayagüez 02.04
Christian MARTÍNEZ – Alexander CORREA – Élmer FUENTES – Josué RODRÍGUEZ
8 3:18.46 UPR Arecibo Mayagüez 02.04
9 3:19.42 UPR Mayagüez Gurabo 27.02
10 3:20.38 Caribbean University Mayagüez 02.04
FEMENINO
100m (RN: 11.28; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.44 (+1.2) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 San Germán 23.04
2 11.44 (+1.7) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 El Paso TX 30.04
3 11.45 (+1.7) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Cali 25.06
4 11.61 (+0.4) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Charlottesville VA 23.04
5 11.88 (+1.7) Génesis LOZADA 02.01.1997 Mayagüez 16.04
6 11.90 (+1.7) Katiana GARCÍA 16.12.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
7 11.92 (+1.7) Coralys LLANOS 09.01.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
8 11.98 (+1.5) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Cali 25.06
9 12.03 (-0.5) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Princeton NJ 16.04
10 12.04 (+1.3) Antoinette PADILLA New York NY 08.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.39 (+4.2) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Athens GA 09.04
2 11.42 (+3.7) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 San Antonio TX 01.04
3 11.89 (+3.1) Coralys LLANOS 09.01.1994 Mayagüez 14.04
4 11.98 (+3.1) Ibanaliz SANTONI 24.01.1994 Mayagüez 14.04
200m (RN: 22.23; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 22.87 (+0.3) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Jacksonville FL 27.05
2 23.00 (+0.8) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Rio de Janeiro 15.08
3 23.35 (+1.7) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Cali 25.06
4 23.79 (+1.9) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 El Paso TX 26.03
5 24.06 (+0.6) Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Río Piedras 19.03
6 24.12 (+0.6) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Burlington VT 07.05
7 24.25 (+1.4) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Jamaica NY 07.05
8 24.49 (+1.4) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Kladno 10.06
9 24.55 (+1.1) Génesis LOZADA 02.01.1997 Mayagüez 15.04
10 24.60 (-0.3) Antoinette PADILLA New York NY 08.06
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 22.70 (+4.1) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Jacksonville FL 28.05
2 23.68 (+4.1) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Burlington VT 08.05
3 24.31 (+3.5) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Cali 25.06
400m (RN: 51.39; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 52.33 Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Los Angeles CA 08.06
2 52.71 Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Port-of-Spain 26.06
3 52.81 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Jacksonville FL 04.05
4 54.49 Beatriz CRUZ 15.06.1980 Mayagüez 07.05
5 55.59 Natalie SENA 07.01.1997 Mayagüez 16.04
6 55.97 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
7 56.01 Janice MACHUCA 25.09.1991 Medellín 30.04
8 56.36 Leila ROSA 18.12.1993 Mayagüez 14.04
9 56.53 Cristina RIVERA Gurabo 27.05
10 57.05 Katiria BENÍTEZ 07.01.1995 Gurabo 27.02
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:08.56 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Medellín 24.04
2 2:09.78 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Mayagüez 02.04
3 2:13.60 Fabiola LÓPEZ 28.12.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
4 2:13.94 Kendalis PÉREZ 02.12.1996 Mayagüez 02.04
5 2:14.01 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Kladno 11.06
6 2:14.66 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Burlington VT 12.04
7 2:15.19 Emily ROSA Mayagüez 16.04
8 2:16.89 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Gurabo 27.02
9 2:16.93 Kiara ECHEVARRÍA 20.02.1992 Mayagüez 02.04
10 2:16.99 Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Mayagüez 15.04
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RJ: 4:22.54; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:22.40 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Huelva 03.06
2 4:28.28 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Waltham MA 04.06
3 4:35.24 Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Tuscaloosa AL 12.05
4 4:37.38 Zoe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Mayagüez 02.04
5 4:39.14 Luwiska CABÁN 25.01.1995 Gurabo 13.02
6 4:40.66 Margie RIVERA Mayagüez 02.04
7 4:42.36 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Mayagüez 07.05
8 4:43.26 Ashley JIMÉNEZ Mayagüez 16.04
9 4:43.32 Yaquira VARGAS 04.08.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
10 4:44.77 Alondra BOSQUE 15.09.1977 Gurabo 27.02
5000m (RN: 15:46.65; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 16:58.21 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Gurabo 12.02
2 16:59.31i Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Ithaca NY 28.02
3 17:19.25 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Mayagüez 15.04
4 17:25.46 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Mayagüez 01.04
5 17:37.51 Zoe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Mayagüez 15.04
6 18:03.13 Alondra BOSQUE 15.09.1977 Mayagüez 15.04
7 18:11.50 Adalis LÓPEZ 20.09.1993 Mayagüez 01.04
8 18:13.57 Yaquira VARGAS 04.08.1994 Mayagüez 01.04
9 18:14.38 Loumarie FIGUEROA 03.10.1995 Gurabo 12.02
10 18:16.94 Paola RIVERA Mayagüez 15.04
10000m (RN: 33:51.54; RJ: 36:49.7)
1 37:06.07 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Mayagüez 14.04
2 37:44.77 Yahaira AYALA 29.09.1993 Mayagüez 14.04
3 37:53.55 Paola RIVERA Gurabo 26.02
4 38:38.96 Adalis LÓPEZ 20.09.1993 Gurabo 26.02
5 39:40.19 Yaquira VARGAS 04.08.1994 Mayagüez 14.04
6 40:14.04 Carolín BURGOS Mayagüez 14.04
7 41:02.72 Cristina ÁVILA Mayagüez 14.04
8 41:07.75 Priscila MUÑOZ 26.09.1994 Mayagüez 14.04
9 41:20.32 Xiomara FIGUEROA Mayagüez 14.04
100m-v (RN: 13.22; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 12.69 (+0.7) RN Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Tuscaloosa AL 14.05
2 13.54 (+0.3) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Rio de Janeiro 15.05
3 13.72 (+1.5) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Mayagüez 15.04
4 14.15 (+1.3) Taisharelis VILLALOBOS 17.03.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
5 14.27 (+1.3) Érika SERRANO 14.06.1997 Río Piedras 05.03
6 14.43 (+1.1) Alma VEGA 15.11.1998 San Germán 23.04
7 14.65 (+1.3) Pauleshka MATOS 02.11.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
8 14.75 (+1.1) Stephanie SANTANA 24.12.1996 San Germán 23.04
9 14.94 (-0.7) Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 Gurabo 27.02
10 14.94 (+1.3) Jomaly FIGUEROA 20.09.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.54 (+3.8) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Eugene OR 11.06
2 13.48 (+2.3) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Cali 25.06
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 55.85 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Rio de Janeiro 16.08
2 1:00.23 Katiria BENÍTEZ 07.01.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
3 1:01.00 Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Mayagüez 16.04
4 1:01.25 Kathyenid RIVERA 21.10.1989 San Germán 23.04
5 1:01.36 Nahira FIGUEROA Mayagüez 16.04
6 1:01.97 Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
7 1:02.48 Janice MACHUCA 25.09.1991 Mayagüez 07.05
8 1:02.66 Saritza MARTÍNEZ 22.02.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
9 1:02.84 Klerianne ETANISLAO 08.11.1996 Gurabo 27.02
10 1:03.65 Gabriela RUIZ 12.10.1993 Mayagüez 14.04
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 10:26.86)
1 10:08.35 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Norwalk CA 15.04
2 10:21.64 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Philadelphia PA 28.04
3 10:29.27 Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Charlottesville VA 23.04
4 10:38.08 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Princeton NJ 07.05
5 11:01.96 Loumarie FIGUEROA 03.10.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
6 11:11.04 Adalis LÓPEZ 20.09.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
7 11:17.04 Cristina CONTRERAS Mayagüez 16.04
8 11:30.91 Paula Nicole ORTIZ Mayagüez 02.04
9 11:39.45 Carolín BURGOS Mayagüez 02.04
10 11:44.48 Lucymar GARCÍA 12.03.1995 Mayagüez 02.04
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.83 =RN Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Cali 25.06
2 1.70 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Gurabo 02.12
3 1.66 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Río Piedras 29.04
4 1.65 Reina HERNÁNDEZ 27.02.1992 Río Piedras 05.03
5 1.60 Joelys PÉREZ 09.01.1997 Río Piedras 05.03
6 1.60 Carolina BIRRIEL 1996 Río Piedras 19.03
7 1.57 Leishla I. SANTIAGO 14.01.1995 Gurabo 27.02
8 1.57 Melanie MORÁN 07.06.1994 Mayagüez 15.04
9 1.55 Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Río Piedras 19.03
10 1.55 Jackeline CULSON 2000 Ponce 06.05
Pértiga (RN: 4.35; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.50 RN Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Norwalk CA 16.04
2 4.00 Yaritza DÍAZ 09.04.1995 Mayagüez 15.04
3 3.65 Diana LABOY 01.11.1994 Philadelphia PA 28.04
4 3.60 Ivonne VÉLEZ Mayagüez 02.04
5 3.55 Cristina GUTIÉRREZ 1997 Gurabo 09.04
6 3.45 Valeria PAGÁN 25.05.1998 Mayagüez 07.05
7 3.41i Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Boone SC 30.01
8 3.40 Shirley MALDONADO 09.08.1996 Gurabo 27.02
9 3.30 Génesis SANTIAGO 30.06.1993 Gurabo 27.02
10 3.30 Melanie MORÁN 07.06.1994 Mayagüez 02.04
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RJ: 6.07; RY: 5.71)
1 6.48i RNi Jasmine SIMMONS 28.02.1989 New York NY 05.02
2 6.31 (-0.7) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Medellín 30.04
3 5.96 (-0.5) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Río Piedras 19.03
4 5.89i Alexis EASTERLING Staten Island NY 23.01
5 5.87 (+1.6) Jessica ACEVEDO 13.02.1994 Gurabo 02.12
6 5.81 (+1.8) Nahira PADILLA 05.05.1997 Gurabo 02.12
7 5.75 (+1.5) Yaritza DÍAZ 09.04.1995 Gurabo 02.12
8 5.72 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Gurabo 13.02
9 5.69 (+0.2) Ana CALIXTO 22.02.1996 Mayagüez 14.04
10 5.68 (+1.5) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Mayagüez 14.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 5.82 (+2.2) Ana CALIXTO 22.02.1996 Gurabo 02.12
S-Triple (RN: 13.10; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 12.26 (+1.9) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
2 12.13 (+0.8) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
3 12.03 (+1.3) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Gurabo 03.12
4 12.01 (+1.0) Yashira PANIAGUA Mayagüez 16.04
5 11.78 (+0.4) Noelis MORALES 13.04.1989 Río Piedras 19.03
6 11.49 (+0.5) Leila REYES 01.01.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
7 11.12 Delinette RODRÍGUEZ 25.01.1994 Gurabo 13.02
8 11.08 (+1.1) Drisharis GONZÁLEZ 29.02.1996 Río Piedras 05.03
9 11.04 (+0.6) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Mayagüez 02.04
10 10.99 (+0.4) Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Mayagüez 16.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 12.33 (+3.1) Noelis MORALES 13.04.1989 Mayagüez 07.05
2 12.30 (+2.5) Yashira PANIAGUA Gurabo 28.05
3 11.14 (+2.1) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Gurabo 28.05
4 11.09 (+3.3) Giselle SANTIAGO 27.06.1997 Gurabo 03.12
Bala (RN: 16.40; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 13.92 Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 Philadelphia PA 25.06
2 13.68 Neidaliz FLORES 23.12.1994 Mayagüez 02.04
3 13.28 Franchelis ANDINO 26.05.1993 Mayagüez 16.04
4 13.23 Yohana VARGAS Gurabo 03.12
5 13.21 Lizbeth VEGA 20.08.1996 Mayagüez 16.04
6 12.78 Nikolette POPE 1997 Mayagüez 16.04
7 12.08 Neri Ann REYES 10.10.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
8 11.98 Julynette COLÓN 11.03.1994 Mayagüez 16.04
9 11.80 Shantel COTTO 17.11.1995 Mayagüez 16.04
10 11.75 Heysha ORTIZ Gurabo 03.12
Disco (RN: 55.53; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 56.06 RN Sylvia GALARZA 17.09.1985 West Long Branch NJ 05.06
2 45.40 Brenda OYOLA 04.01.1992 Gurabo 27.05
3 44.91 Edna FLORES 14.07.1996 Mayagüez 14.04
4 44.17 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Mayagüez 14.04
5 42.36 Neidaliz FLORES 23.12.1994 Mayagüez 14.04
6 41.40 Andrea VALENZUELA 21.06.1995 Gurabo 02.12
7 40.75 Yohana VARGAS Gurabo 02.12
8 37.92 Naomi COLÓN 18.01.1997 Gurabo 02.12
9 37.33 María del Mar LÓPEZ 22.12.1994 Mayagüez 14.04
10 37.18 Loraine VICENTE 18.10.1998 Gurabo 02.12
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 55.41; RY: 50.92)
1 55.09 Freshlian LUNA 27.04.1997 Gurabo 02.12
2 54.18 Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Gurabo 02.12
3 52.97 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Gurabo 28.05
4 52.34 Natalia DÍAZ 05.11.1995 Gurabo 02.12
5 50.56 Geraldine WILLIAMS 23.03.1997 Río Piedras 19.03
6 47.75 Roxanne DE LA CRUZ Mayagüez 14.04
7 46.96 Norimar LLANOS 22.03.1985 Gurabo 28.05
8 45.93 Lucianais SÁNCHEZ 31.03.1993 Mayagüez 14.04
9 45.74 Loraine VICENTE 18.10.1998 Gurabo 02.12
10 45.47 Nahobed COLÓN 1996 Río Piedras 19.03
Jabalina (RN: 58.20; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 60.37 RN Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Gurabo 27.02
2 53.60 Odalis ROMERO 20.03.1994 Medellín 23.04
3 51.23 María JIMÉNEZ 27.10.1994 Tuscaloosa AL 13.05
4 50.92 Daliadiz ORTIZ 06.10.1994 Long Beach CA 16.04
5 46.27 Bárbara RIVERA Mobile AL 05.03
6 45.27 Ana SOLER 1999 Gurabo 26.03
7 42.30 Wilmary SALCEDO Mayagüez 16.04
8 41.87 Amanda DÍAZ Gurabo 13.02
9 40.36 Johany SANTANA Gurabo 13.02
10 40.17 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Rio de Janeiro 13.08
Heptalo (RN: 5810; RJ: 5166; RY: 4552)
1 6124 RN Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Cali 26.06
13.48/+2.3 – 1.83 – 11.52 – 24.31/+3.5 // 6.28/+0.5 – 38.83 – 2:14.98
Maratón (RN: 2:41:56)
1 2:36:31 RN Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Düsseldorf 24.04
4x100m (RN: 43.51; RJ: 46.40)
1 43.43 RN Equipo Nacional Tortola 02.07
Beatriz CRUZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
2 43.55 Equipo Nacional Rio de Janeiro 16.05
Beatriz CRUZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
3 43.90 Equipo Nacional Austin TX 02.04
Beatriz CRUZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
4 44.31 Equipo Nacional Cali 25.06
Beatriz CRUZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL – Carol RODRÍGUEZ
5 46.18 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 16.04
Amarige VIRUET – Natshalie ISAAC – Natalie SENA – Coralys LLANOS
6 46.31 Univ. del Este Mayagüez 16.04
Perla PÉREZ – Génesis LOZADA – Tania HERNÁNDEZ – Evelyn LUGO
7 46.92 Universidad Interamericana Mayagüez 16.04
Kiara RIVERA – Geisha CASTRO – Marielis MONTALVO – Fabiola AVILÉS
8 47.05 UPR Mayagüez Mayagüez 16.04
Keila DE JESÚS – Yohary TORRES – Gabriela RUIZ – Cristina RIVERA
9 48.05 Caribbean University Mayagüez 16.04
10 48.23 Universidad Metropolitana Mayagüez 02.04
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24; RY: 3:53.47)
1 3:45.91 Univ. del Este Mayagüez 16.04
Tania HERNÁNDEZ – Saritza MARTÍNEZ – Kendalis PÉREZ – Leila ROSA
2 3:48.85 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 16.04
Joandra VÁZQUEZ – Coralys LLANOS – Natshalie ISAAC – Natalie SENA
3 3:50.49 UPR Mayagüez Mayagüez 16.04
4 3:51.47 Universidad Metropolitana Mayagüez 16.04
5 3:56.21 Universidad Interamericana Gurabo 27.02
6 3:57.40 Universidad del Turabo Gurabo 13.02
7 4:02.86 UPR Humacao San Germán 12.03
8 4:07.56 Mayagüez Junior Ponce 06.05
9 4:09.27 Caribbean University San Germán 12.03
10 4:09.63 Saint Francis School Ponce 06.05
OTROS EVENTOS
LÍDERES DE LOS EVENTOS BAJO TECHO
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 6.78 Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Winston-Salem NC 06.02
200m 20.91 William BARNES 17.03.1994 Akron OH 27.02
400m 46.75 Jamarco STEPHEN 17.11.1995 Fayetteville AR 12.02
800m 1:46.20 RNi Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Fayetteville AR 27.02
1000m 2:26.33 Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 College Station TX 09.12
Milla 4:10.03 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Staten Island NY 23.01
3000m 7:59.72 RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Boston MA 13.02
5000m 13:57.41 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Seattle WA 26.02
60m-v 7.67 RNi William BARNES 17.03.1994 Kent OH 20.02
S-Altura 2.25 RNi Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Metz 21.02
S-Largo 7.11 Joseph CARACIOLO 17.10.1994 Boston MA 27.02
S-Triple 13.06 Joseph CARACIOLO 17.10.1994 Staten Island NY 04.02
Bala 19.03 RNi Devon PATTERSON 27.04.1996 Geneva OH 13.02
Martillote 20.14 Wilfredo DE JESÚS 30.04.1989 New Haven CT 05.02
Héptatlo 4188 Tristán FAURE 08.06.1992 University Park PA 30.01
7.40 – 6.46 – 10.20 – 1.74 // 8.61 – NH – 2:42.45
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 7.48 Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Staten Island NY 23.01
200m 24.19 Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Staten Island NY 23.01
300m 37.93 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Boston MA 09.12
400m 52.89 RNi Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Boston MA 06.03
600m 1:32.90 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Charleston IL 09.12
800m 2:17.40 Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Winston-Salem NC 16.01
Milla 5:02.61 Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Blacksburg VA 26.02
3000m 9:46.12 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 New York NY 07.02
5000m 16:59.31 Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 Ithaca NY 28.02
60m-v 8.10 RNi Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Bloomington IN 09.12
Pértiga 4.45 RNi Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Birmingham AL 12.03
S-Largo 6.48 RNi Jasmine SIMMONS 28.02.1989 New York NY 05.02
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS NO OFICIALES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 6.78i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Winston-Salem NC 06.02
600m 1:15.57 RN Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Río Piedras 19.03
1000m 2:26.33i Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 College Station TX 09.12
Milla 4:10.03i Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Staten Island NY 23.01
3000m 7:59.72i RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Boston MA 13.02
60m-v 7.67i RNi William BARNES 17.03.1994 Kent OH 20.02
2000m-st 5:39.25 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Tallahassee FL 25.03
Héptatlo 4188i Tristán FAURE 08.06.1992 University Park PA 30.01
7.40 – 6.46 – 10.20 – 1.74 // 8.61 – NH – 2:42.45
Marcha 5k 20:21.48 Luis M. COLÓN 16.06.1994 Mayagüez 15.04
Marcha 10k 45:44.89 Jorge CRUZ 28.01.1998 Philadelphia PA 30.04
21km 1:06:16 Misael CARRERA 1995 Washington DC 12.03
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m 7.48i Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Staten Island NY 23.01
300m 37.93i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Boston MA 09.12
500m 1:13.80i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Ithaca NY 23.01
600m 1:32.90i Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Charleston IL 09.12
Milla 4:50.62 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Gurabo 03.12
3000m 9:46.12i Leila MANTILLA 24.06.1994 New York NY 07.02
60m-v 8.10i RNi Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Bloomington IN 09.12
2000m-st 6:48.05 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Gurabo 26.03
Marcha 5k 26:42.81 Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 Bayamón 02.04
Marcha 10k 46:22.71 RN RJ RY Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Bydgoszcz 19.07
21km 1:12:09 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 New York NY 20.03
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
110m-v.91 14.40 (+0.8) Jan PEÑA 05.01.1999 San Germán 23.04
110m-v.99 14.04 (-0.1) Steven MARZÁN 21.07.1998 Bydgoszcz 20.07
400m-v.84 56.31 Ángel MÁRQUEZ 1999 Gurabo 27.05
Bala 5.0 14.18 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 1999 Gurabo 27.05
Bala 6.0 15.91 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 23.04
Disco 1.5 44.88 Wilbert SOTO 1999 Gurabo 27.05
Disco 1.75 53.15 RJ Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 23.01
Mart 5.0 55.40 Daniel RIVERA 23.02.1999 Gurabo 28.05
Mart 6.0 52.88 Luis DE JESÚS 05.01.1997 Gurabo 28.05
Jab 600 58.51 Jeremy GONZÁLEZ 2001 Mayagüez 07.05
Jab 700 58.72 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 1999 Ponce 06.05
Décalo-J-A 6588 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Gurabo 28.05
11.74/-1.6 – 6.45/+1.7 – 14.28 – 1.63 – 53.62 // 15.03/-3.1 – 39.96 – 3.80 – 53.82 – 4:54.06
Décalo-J-B 5154 Ángel G. RIVERA 1999 Gurabo 28.05
11.92/-1.6 – 6.31/+1.5 – 10.21 – 1.54 – 54.25 // 16.17/-3.1 – 34.98 – 2.20 – 38.11 – 5:26.89
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m-v.76 14.55 (+1.6) Jeankellys RODRÍGUEZ 2001 San Germán 23.04
Bala 3.0 12.86 Amirmarie GUZMÁN 2000 Gurabo 27.05
Mart 3.0kg 55.76 RY Nahomi TIRADO 2000 Gurabo 26.03
Jab 500g 42.45 Ana SOLER 1999 Ponce 23.04
Advertisements