Ranking 2017

MASCULINO
60m (RNi: 6.69)
1 6.76i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Lynchburg VA 21.01
2 6.88i Angelo CABRERA 27.09.1991 Clemson SC 14.01
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.41 (+1.4) Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Greensboro NC 15.04
2 10.46 (+1.9) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Mayagüez 08.04
3 10.51 (+0.3) Julio SEGARRA Mayagüez 22.04
4 10.59 (+0.3) Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Mayagüez 22.04
5 10.63 (+0.6) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Gurabo 18.03
6 10.64 (+1.2) Luis MATOS Fresno CA 29.04
7 10.66 (+1.9) Ivanier SANTIAGO 14.04.1997 Mayagüez 08.04
8 10.67 (+1.5) Kevin MAYSONET Mayagüez 08.04
9 10.67 (+0.3) Adier COLÓN 06.01.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
10 10.69 (+1.9) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Mayagüez 08.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.37 (+3.0) Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Gurabo 18.03
2 10.56 (+2.1) Luis MATOS Riverside CA 04.03
3 10.61 (+3.0) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Gurabo 18.03
200m (RN: 20.44; RNi: 20.81; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 21.28 (+1.9) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Mayagüez 08.04
2 21.37 (+1.9) Pedro CRUZ 11.03.1991 Mayagüez 08.04
3 21.40 (+0.3) Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Gurabo 27.05
4 21.41 (+1.9) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Mayagüez 08.04
5 21.51 (+0.3) Derick AGOSTO 25.05.1997 Gurabo 27.05
6 21.52 (+0.3) Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Gurabo 27.05
7 21.54 (0.0) Luis MATOS Fresno CA 29.04
8 21.56 Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 San Germán 02.03
9 21.57i Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 Frisco TX 09.02
10 21.64 (-0.6) Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Gurabo 18.03
400m (RN: 45.60; RNi: 46.54; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 46.56 Jamarco STEPHEN 17.11.1995 Fayetteville AR 05.05
2 47.02i Luis PÉREZ 06.01.1995 Pittsburg KS 28.01
3 47.24 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
4 47.35 Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
5 47.43 Élmer FUENTES 04.08.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
6 47.78 Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Mayagüez 20.04
7 47.83i José SANTANA Boston MA 18.02
8 47.91 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Gainesville FL 30.03
9 48.00 Luis G. RIVERA 1995 Ponce 01.04
10 48.01 Adolfo ANTOMPIETRI 16.04.1999 Ponce 13.05
800m (RN: 1:44.64; RNi: 1:46.20; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:44.98 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 New York NY 06.07
2 1:45.58 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Kingston 10.06
3 1:49.58i Héctor HERNÁNDEZ 24.09.1994 College Station TX 18.02
4 1:49.59 Rey RIVERA 07.02.1999 Egg Harbor NJ 03.06
5 1:49.66i Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 College Station TX 18.02
6 1:50.13 Kenneth RIVERA Mayagüez 22.04
7 1:50.38 John RIVERA Gainesville FL 31.03
8 1:50.73 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Gurabo 25.02
9 1:51.57 Félix SOTO 20.05.1993 San Germán 02.03
10 1:52.23 Luis E. RODRÍGUEZ Mayagüez 22.04
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RNi: 3:43.8; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:53.22)
1 3:41.95 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Gainesville FL 28.04
2 3:43.62 Nicolás RIVERA 31.07.1994 Azusa CA 15.04
3 3:43.62 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Portland OR 10.06
4 3:43.65 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Philadelphia PA 15.06
5 3:49.51 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Mayagüez 08.04
6 3:50.51 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Gainesville FL 28.04
7 3:51.97 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Mayagüez 08.04
8 3:52.15 Alexander CORREA 24.03.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
9 3:52.76 Víctor SANTANA 02.10.1994 Mayagüez 08.04
10 3:55.0 Félix SOTO Ponce 11.03
Milla (RN: 3:56.4; RNi: 3:59.61)
1 4:00.71i Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Staten Island NY 10.02
2 4:07.11i Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Nashville TN 14.01
5000m (RN: 13:31.69; RNi: 13:55.84; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 14:06.92 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Princeton NJ 22.04
2 14:12.19 James ROSA 10.04.1993 Palo Alto CA 05.05
3 14:30.26 Mizael CARRERA 25.08.1991 Hillsdale MI 28.04
4 14:47.84 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Gurabo 17.03
5 14:49.30 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Gurabo 17.03
6 14:52.09 Luis J. RIVERA Gurabo 17.03
7 14:59.00 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Gurabo 17.03
8 15:00.75 John TORRES Mayagüez 21.04
9 15:02.15 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Mayagüez 21.04
10 15:10.57 Erick ESTRADA 26.11.1991 Gurabo 17.03
10000m (RN: 28:27.1; RJ: 30:54.7)
1 30:13.22 Mizael CARRERA 25.08.1991 Naperville IL 11.05
2 31:31.10 Luis J. RIVERA Gurabo 24.02
3 31:34.70 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Mayagüez 20.04
4 32:00.98 Diego MORENO Barranquitas 18.05
5 32:04.31 John TORRES Gurabo 24.02
6 32:04.32 Kenneth PIÑEIRO Mayagüez 20.04
7 32:25.10 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Gurabo 24.02
8 32:32.42 José BURGOS 06.12.1990 Gurabo 24.02
9 32:41.52 Christian MELÉNDEZ Mayagüez 20.04
10 32:59.18 Oscar PÉREZ Gurabo 24.02
110m-v (RN: 13.41; RJ: 14.28)
1 13.84 (+1.4) Ricardo X. TORRES 13.02.1996 Montverde FL 10.06
2 14.02 (-0.4) Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 Kingston 24.06
3 14.04 (+1.8) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Gurabo 18.03
4 14.43 (-2.3) Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Gurabo 25.02
5 14.43 (-1.2) José DONATIU 1994 Mayagüez 22.04
6 14.47 (-1.2) Diemmyx RÍOS 08.08.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
7 14.87 (+1.4) Jonathan RIVERA 1997 Mayagüez 08.04
8 14.93 (+2.0) Lenix VEGA 15.09.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
9 14.94 (-2.3) Carlos PARÍS 09.09.1995 Gurabo 25.02
10 15.03 (+2.0) Allan GONZÁLEZ 27.04.1998 Mayagüez 08.04
11 15.03 (+2.0) Aramís CASTILLO 15.05.1994 Mayagüez 08.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 13.46 (+2.2) Ricardo X. TORRES 13.02.1996 Fort Lauderdale FL 19.05
2 14.30 (+2.7) José DONATIU 1994 Mayagüez 08.04
3 14.69 (+2.7) Carlos PARÍS 09.09.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 48.76 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Kingston 20.05
2 49.85 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Port-of-Spain 24.06
3 50.01 Ramfís VEGA 07.01.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
4 51.35 Ricardo X. TORRES 13.02.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
5 52.39 Michael RAMOS 25.06.1998 Mayagüez 20.04
6 52.78 Jonathan RIVERA 1997 Mayagüez 22.04
7 52.80 Luis DUMENG 04.08.1995 Gurabo 18.03
8 53.60 Lenix VEGA 15.09.1995 Gurabo 25.02
9 54.22 Carlos PARÍS 09.09.1995 Mayagüez 20.04
10 54.42 Edgar RODRÍGUEZ 1999 Ponce 09.05
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 8:49.57 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Torrance CA 14.04
2 8:59.11 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Gainesville FL 31.03
3 9:04.10 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Mayagüez 08.04
4 9:06.68 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
5 9:16.00 Kevin NOGUERAS 1998 Mayagüez 22.04
6 9:18.97 Oscar PÉREZ Mayagüez 22.04
7 9:28.90 Bryan COLÓN 11.10.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
8 9:34.59 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
9 9:37.34 Francisco RIVERA Mayagüez 22.04
10 9:51.60 Xavier MELÉNDEZ 28.07.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
S-Altura (RN: 2.29; RNi: 2.25; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.28 Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Köln 19.07
2 2.24 David A. SMITH 02.05.1992 Atlanta GA 27.05
3 2.13i Arnaldo MORALES Youngstown OH 04.01
4 2.10 Abiam SALAS 1992 Gurabo 10.03
5 2.08 Nomar GALARZA 16.05.1998 Mayagüez 22.04
6 2.05 Joshua MEDINA 11.10.1997 Mayagüez 08.04
7 2.00 Adrián DUMENG 18.10.1996 Gurabo 25.02
8 2.00 Jorge TORRES 05.06.1996 Gurabo 18.03
9 2.00 Rodolfo CABALLERO 22.09.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
10 1.95 Joshu AYALA Río Piedras 28.01
11 1.95 Eddie TOLENTINO 25.10.1996 Gurabo 10.03
12 1.95 Stephan GELPI Las Vegas NV 16.03
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RNi: 5.50; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 5.00 Emmanuel RIVERA 04.02.1993 Gurabo 18.03
2 4.90 Kevin SÁNCHEZ 1994 Mayagüez 07.04
3 4.70 Kevin RAMÍREZ 19.01.1994 Mayagüez 07.04
4 4.60 José NALES 03.11.1994 Gurabo 10.03
5 4.50 Ricardo DONATIU 31.03.1994 Gurabo 18.03
6 4.50 Bryan CAPACETE Mayagüez 22.04
7 4.50 José L. HERNÁNDEZ 1995 Mayagüez 22.04
8 4.40 Brayan CRUZ 08.09.1996 Mayagüez 07.04
9 4.40 Kevin SANTIAGO 15.02.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
10 4.30 Julio DÁVILA 27.03.1995 Gurabo 10.03
11 4.30 Jorge SANTIAGO Mayagüez 22.04
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RNi: 8.12; RJ: 7.51; RY: 7.41)
1 7.44 (0.0) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 San Germán 29.04
2 7.24 (-0.3) Abdel MERCED 07.11.1996 Mayagüez 20.04
3 7.18 (-0.1) Bryan HERNÁNDEZ 16.01.1995 Mayagüez 20.04
4 7.12 (0.0) Kevin VÁZQUEZ 1998 San Germán 29.04
5 7.10 (+1.9) Bryan SOTO 1997 Gurabo 24.02
6 7.10 (+1.3) Joseph CARACIOLO 17.10.1994 New York NY 18.05
7 7.03 (+1.5) Edgar BERNARDINI Gurabo 24.02
8 6.99 (+2.0) Lenix VEGA 15.09.1995 Gurabo 24.02
9 6.97 Alexis CARABALLO San Germán 02.03
10 6.97 (-0.4) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Mayagüez 20.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.49 (+2.8) Joseph CARACIOLO 17.10.1994 New York NY 10.06
2 7.25 (+4.3) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Ponce 09.05
3 7.10 (+3.7) Alejandro COX 1997 Mayagüez 07.04
4 7.06 (+2.5) Edgar BERNARDINI Gurabo 24.02
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RNi: 16.82; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 15.51 (+1.1) Alejandro COX 1997 Mayagüez 08.04
2 14.53 (+1.9) Alexis CARABALLO Ponce 01.04
3 14.30 (-0.1) Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Mayagüez 22.04
4 14.21 (-0.2) Ibrén MALDONADO Mayagüez 22.04
5 13.94 (+0.5) Omahri STURDINAT 28.07.1998 Gurabo 27.05
6 13.88 (-0.5) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
7 13.65 (+1.1) Bryan HERNÁNDEZ 16.01.1995 Gurabo 25.02
8 13.62 (-1.0) Ike AVILÉS 11.11.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
9 13.54 Sebastián SALAMO Río Piedras 28.01
10 13.49 (-1.2) Reynaldo OYOLA 1998 Mayagüez 22.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.45 (+2.1) Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Gurabo 25.02
2 13.70 (+3.0) Ike AVILÉS 11.11.1996 Gurabo 25.02
3 13.68 (+4.4) Emanuel RIVERA Gurabo 25.02
Bala (RN: 20.22; RNi: 19.03; RJ: 17.11)
1 18.81i Devon PATTERSON 27.04.1996 Ypsilanti MI 25.02
2 17.65 Rashad WILLIAMS 13.03.1990 Tempe AZ 08.04
3 15.50 Carlos MARTÍNEZ 13.06.1989 Gurabo 26.05
4 14.97 Albert CRESPO 1998 Gurabo 18.03
5 14.50i Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Mayagüez 04.02
6 14.46 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Gurabo 18.03
7 14.17 Anthony MERCADO 1998 Gurabo 25.02
8 14.13 Gamaliel SANTIAGO Gurabo 18.03
9 14.04 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Ponce 13.05
10 13.98 Daniel CLAUDIO Mayagüez 22.04
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 51.37)
1 52.06 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Ponce 13.05
2 50.07 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Ponce 13.05
3 47.84 Daniel CLAUDIO Mayagüez 20.04
4 45.50 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Mayagüez 20.04
5 45.22 Luis RIVERA 02.03.1994 Daytona Beach FL 18.02
6 44.74 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Gurabo 17.03
7 43.32 Jesús RAMÍREZ 1996 Gurabo 17.03
8 43.10 Manuel PÉREZ Mayagüez 07.04
9 41.46 Miguel SEPÚLVEDA 04.10.1998 Gurabo 17.03
10 40.71 Félix ROSA Gurabo 17.03
Martillo (RN: 66.22; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 70.60 RN Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Gurabo 10.06
2 67.06 RN Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Gurabo 03.06
3 62.31 Luis RIVERA 02.03.1994 Columbus OH 22.04
4 57.45 Jomar RIVERA 1994 San Germán 02.03
5 49.56 Michael MONTALVO 07.01.1995 Mayagüez 20.04
6 49.27 Miguel SEPÚLVEDA 04.10.1998 Mayagüez 07.04
7 48.58 Gilberto OLAVARRÍA 20.06.1995 Mayagüez 07.04
8 48.05 Jesús RUIZ 1997 Luquillo 11.02
9 47.84 Luis DE JESÚS 05.01.1997 Gurabo 24.02
10 47.83 Alwin SANTIAGO 17.03.1997 Mayagüez 20.04
Martillote (RNi: 20.70)
1 21.22i RNi Luis RIVERA 02.03.1994 Findlay OH 27.01
Jabalina (RN: 76.07; RJ: 64.93)
1 67.10 Héctor CRUZ 13.09.1995 Gurabo 25.02
2 66.30 RJ Félix TORRES 09.03.1998 Mayagüez 22.04
3 64.52 Kevin J. ORTIZ 26.08.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
4 59.37 Gabriel REYES Mayagüez 22.04
5 59.03 Elvin DELGADO Río Piedras 28.01
6 58.14 Joshua RODRÍGUEZ 1997 Mayagüez 22.04
7 57.67 Bryan MELÉNDEZ Gurabo 25.02
8 56.74 Luis Román SEDA 06.05.1999 Gurabo 28.01
9 56.45 Jorge L. MARTÍNEZ 30.09.1988 Luquillo 11.02
10 55.70 Marcos RIVERA Río Piedras 28.01
Décalo (RN: 7704; RJ: 6923)
1 5629 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Gurabo 27.05
12.11/-2.2 – 6.38/+2.9 – 13.60 – 1.71 – 56.85 // 15.96/-0.6 – 39.03 – 2.54 – 38.14 – 5:10.90
Marcha 10k (RJ: 44:36; RY: 45:37.15)
1 44:35.27 RY Jan MOREU 14.05.2001 Gurabo 10.06
2 45:03.32 Jorge CRUZ 28.01.1998 San Juan 29.01
3 46:11.47 Luis ESPADA 10.03.1997 Philadelphia PA 29.04
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:27:11)
1 1:25:02 RN José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 Lima 12.05
2 1:34:19 Luis ESPADA 10.03.1997 Lima 12.05
21km (RN: 1:03:34)
1 1:05:51 Mizael CARRERA 25.08.1991 Washington DC 12.03
2 1:09:52 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Tallahassee FL 05.02
3 1:10:32 César LAM 10.03.1974 Coamo 05.02
4 1:13:45 Joel MARTÍNEZ 22.06.1988 Coamo 05.02
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 40.64 Universidad del Turabo Mayagüez 22.04
Wilfredo CRUZ – Lenix VEGA – Ivanier SANTIAGO – Derick AGOSTO
2 40.81 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 22.04
Wellington de LUNA – Julio SEGARRA – Edwin MILLET – Bryan HERNÁNDEZ
3 40.91 UPR Mayagüez Mayagüez 22.04
Erick PÉREZ – Octavio ACEVEDO – Allen MACHUCA – Edgar BERNARDINI
4 41.18 Universidad Metropolitana Mayagüez 22.04
Steven CASTRO – Ezequiel SUÁREZ – Anthony VÁZQUEZ – Erick RODRÍGUEZ
5 41.46 Caribbean University Mayagüez 22.04
Kenneth MARTÍNEZ – Kevin MAYSONET – Glenn HERNÁNDEZ – Jeiniel RIVERA
6 41.62 Pontificia Universidad Católica Gurabo 18.03
7 41.78 UPR Arecibo Gurabo 18.03
8 41.79 Universidad del Este Mayagüez 22.04
Kevin VALENTÍN – Alejandro COX – Adier COLÓN – Kelvin FLORES
9 41.80 Bayamón Junior Ponce 13.05
10 42.38 UPR Humacao Gurabo 25.02
José ÁLVAREZ – Josué CUADRADO – Wichy CRUZ – Janzel GONZÁLEZ
4x400m (RN: 3:04.87; RJ: 3:10.78; RY: 3:13.98)
1 3:13.84 Universidad del Turabo Mayagüez 22.04
Edwin MARTÍNEZ – Lenix VEGA – Luis DUMENG – Ricardo X. TORRES
2 3:15.15 Universidad Metropolitana San Germán 25.03
Erick RODRÍGUEZ – Anthony VÁZQUEZ – Miguel ROSARIO – Ezequiel SUÁREZ
3 3:16.68 UPR Humacao Mayagüez 22.04
Wichy CRUZ – Josué CUADRADO – Jean RIVERA – Janzel GONZÁLEZ
4 3:17.50 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 08.04
Jonathan BATISTA – Carlos SOSA – Edwin LATIMER – Carlos PARÍS
5 3:19.41 UPR Arecibo Mayagüez 22.04
6 3:20.38 UPR Mayagüez San Germán 25.03
Octavio ACEVEDO – Jonathan RIVERA – John RODRÍGUEZ – Michael QUIÑÓNEZ
7 3:20.78 Pontificia Universidad Católica Gurabo 18.03
8 3:21.17 UPR Bayamón Mayagüez 08.04
9 3:22.03 Caribbean University Mayagüez 08.04
10 3:22.88 Universidad Interamericana Gurabo 25.02
FEMENINO
60m (RNi: 7.44)
1 7.52i Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 New York NY 14.01
2 7.96i Danielle DELGADO 1996 Ithaca NY 21.01
100m (RN: 11.28; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.62 (+0.5) Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Gurabo 18.03
2 11.69 (+1.8) Antoinette PADILLA New York NY 10.06
3 11.73 (+1.7) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 San Germán 29.04
4 11.78 (+1.7) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 San Germán 29.04
5 11.92 (+1.5) Yohary TORRES 19.05.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
6 11.95 (+1.5) Coralys LLANOS 09.01.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
7 11.96 (+1.5) Génesis LOZADA 02.01.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
8 12.00 (+1.5) Stephany ACEVEDO Mayagüez 22.04
9 12.02 (+2.0) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Chula Vista CA 17.06
10 12.05 (+1.5) Katiana GARCÍA 16.12.1993 Mayagüez 22.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.56 (+2.1) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Montverde FL 10.06
2 11.64 (+2.1) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Mayagüez 08.04
3 11.71 (+4.6) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 El Paso TX 22.04
200m (RN: 22.23; RNi: 22.77; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 22.88 (-0.1) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Lexington KY 26.05
2 23.55 Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Montverde FL 10.06
3 23.94 (+1.3) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Atlanta GA 22.04
4 24.06 (+1.9) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Mayagüez 08.04
5 24.20 (+1.1) Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Durham NH 06.05
6 24.21i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Staten Island NY 27.01
7 24.31 (+0.1) Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Los Angeles CA 03.06
8 24.38 (+1.3) Yohary TORRES 19.05.1997 Mayagüez 08.04
9 24.48 (+1.9) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 El Paso TX 22.04
10 24.57 (+1.5) Antoinette PADILLA New York NY 10.06
400m (RN: 51.39; RNi: 52.89; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 52.64i RNi Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Boston MA 26.02
2 53.20 Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Atlanta GA 22.04
3 54.32 Gabrielle SCOTT-PUIG 13.01.1997 Stanford CA 22.04
4 54.79 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Terre Haute IN 15.04
5 55.76 Liza Marie LÓPEZ 07.04.1998 Mayagüez 22.04
6 56.14 Carol RODRÍGUEZ 16.12.1985 Torrance CA 15.04
7 56.20 Yanisha SÁNCHEZ 27.07.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
8 56.33 Cristina RIVERA Gurabo 18.03
9 56.56 Natalie SENA 07.01.1997 Río Piedras 28.01
10 57.01 Tania HERNÁNDEZ Mayagüez 22.04
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RNi: 2:05.52; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:04.52 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Lexington KY 26.05
2 2:09.24 Adanelys RODRÍGUEZ 18.05.2001 San Juan 15.04
3 2:11.79 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Gurabo 26.05
4 2:13.56 Kendalis PÉREZ 02.12.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
5 2:14.57 Ashley JIMÉNEZ Mayagüez 22.04
6 2:14.71 Fabianna SZORENY 2002 Bayamón 06.04
7 2:14.75 Emily ROSA 11.06.1997 Gurabo 26.05
8 2:15.62 Kensley HERNÁNDEZ 06.10.1997 Mayagüez 21.04
9 2:15.74 Keishla BARRETO 12.10.1997 Mayagüez 21.04
10 2:16.14 Susan CABELLO Mayagüez 21.04
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RNi: 4:43.31; RJ: 4:22.40; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:21.96 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
2 4:25.12 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Mayagüez 22.04
3 4:28.45 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Mayagüez 08.04
4 4:34.54 Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Lynchburg VA 05.05
5 4:35.20 Joselyn DUMENG 16.11.2000 Trujillo 23.07
6 4:40.51 Fabianna SZORENY 2002 Barranquitas 18.05
7 4:41.35 Ashley JIMÉNEZ Mayagüez 22.04
8 4:43.86 Alondra BOSQUE 15.09.1977 Mayagüez 22.04
9 4:44.51 Adanelys RODRÍGUEZ 18.05.2001 Ponce 13.05
10 4:46.42 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Gurabo 18.03
Milla (RN: 4:48.94; RNi: 4:42.02; RJ: 4:50.62; RY: 4:55.54)
1 5:00.81i Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Blacksburg VA 18.02
5000m (RN: 15:46.65; RNi: 15:55.70; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 16:04.58 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Gurabo 26.05
2 17:01.50 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Mayagüez 21.04
3 17:11.81 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Mayagüez 21.04
4 17:20.27 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Mayagüez 21.04
5 17:47.51i Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Winston-Salem NC 25.02
6 17:52.01 Jaksenia FIGUEROA 17.12.1997 Mayagüez 21.04
7 17:53.75 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Mayagüez 21.04
8 18:08.20 Alondra BOSQUE 15.09.1977 Mayagüez 21.04
9 18:16.58 Keishla BARRETO 12.10.1997 Gurabo 24.02
10 18:18.04 Carolín BURGOS Gurabo 24.02
10000m (RN: 33:51.54; RJ: 36:49.7)
1 32:36.03 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Palo Alto CA 05.05
2 36:15.45 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Mayagüez 20.04
3 36:17.17 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Mayagüez 20.04
4 36:48.32 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Mayagüez 20.04
5 38:02.59 Carolín BURGOS Gurabo 17.03
6 38:44.12 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 Mayagüez 20.04
7 39:16.61 Margie RIVERA Gurabo 17.03
8 40:02.78 Yaquira VARGAS 04.08.1994 Gurabo 17.03
9 40:59.89 Lucymar GARCÍA 12.03.1995 Gurabo 17.03
10 41:00.37 Laydy CURASI Mayagüez 20.04
60m-v (RNi: 8.10)
1 8.02i RNi Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Nashville TN 25.02
2 8.39i Danielle DELGADO 1996 Cambridge MA 03.02
100m-v (RN: 12.69; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 12.58 (+1.6) RN Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Eugene OR 10.06
2 13.58 (+1.9) Danielle DELGADO 1996 Ithaca NY 30.04
3 13.62 (+0.6) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Firenze 28.04
4 14.11 (+0.2) Amber ROSARIO 23.11.1992 Los Angeles CA 03.06
5 14.43 (+1.0) Érika SERRANO 14.06.1997 Mayagüez 08.04
6 14.55 (+2.0) Stephanie SANTANA 24.12.1996 Gurabo 18.03
7 14.56 (+1.0) Alma VEGA 15.11.1998 Mayagüez 08.04
8 14.56 (-2.3) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Mayagüez 21.04
9 14.59 (+1.0) Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
10 14.64 (+1.4) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Mayagüez 08.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.01 (+2.8) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 San Germán 29.04
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 56.10 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Kingston 22.06
2 57.63 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Wichita KS 14.05
3 58.50 Danielle DELGADO 1996 Atlanta GA 12.05
4 59.39 Gabrielle SCOTT-PUIG 13.01.1997 Air Force Academy CO 05.05
5 1:00.40 Keyshaliz DUMENG 17.10.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
6 1:01.16 Katiria BENÍTEZ 07.01.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
7 1:01.53 Tania HERNÁNDEZ Mayagüez 22.04
8 1:02.54 Amber ROSARIO 23.11.1992 Los Angeles CA 03.06
9 1:03.22 Génesis CINTRÓN 22.10.1998 Mayagüez 22.04
10 1:04.47 Amanda CIANI Mayagüez 20.04
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 10:26.86)
1 10:13.73 Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Trujillo 23.07
2 10:15.77 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Philadelphia PA 27.04
3 10:47.41 Loumarie FIGUEROA 03.10.1995 Gurabo 18.03
4 10:52.67 Natalia OCASIO 25.10.1994 Charleston SC 12.05
5 11:00.95 Jaksenia FIGUEROA 17.12.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
6 11:10.97 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
7 11:30.09 Carolín BURGOS Mayagüez 08.04
8 11:44.99 Paula Nicole ORTIZ Mayagüez 22.04
9 11:46.81 Lucymar GARCÍA 12.03.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
10 11:56.09 Irma ALDANA Mayagüez 08.04
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RNi: 1.78; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.77 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Mayagüez 21.04
2 1.75 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Firenze 28.04
3 1.65 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Río Piedras 28.01
4 1.65 Jereny ESPINAL Gurabo 17.03
5 1.60 Naomi SANTOS 29.11.1993 Río Piedras 28.01
6 1.60 Reina HERNÁNDEZ 27.02.1992 Gurabo 24.02
7 1.60 Alma VEGA 15.11.1998 Ponce 11.03
8 1.60 Leishla I. SANTIAGO 14.01.1995 Gurabo 05.05
9 1.55 Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Río Piedras 28.01
10 1.55 Ninoshka ROSA 2001 Barceloneta 04.02
11 1.55 Yarisel CARMONA 18.03.1995 Gurabo 24.02
12 1.55 Sofía PILLOT 1999 Gurabo 10.03
13 1.55 Nashaly JIMÉNEZ Mayagüez 07.04
14 1.55 Carolina BIRRIEL 1996 Mayagüez 21.04
15 1.55 Krystal ALMODÓVAR 19.03.1994 Mayagüez 21.04
Pértiga (RN: 4.50; RNi: 4.45; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.20 Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Long Beach CA 15.04
2 3.90 Yaritza DÍAZ 09.04.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
3 3.66 Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Durham NH 03.08
4 3.60 Ivonne VÉLEZ Mayagüez 08.04
5 3.60 Diana LABOY 01.11.1994 Mayagüez 21.04
6 3.40 Cristina GUTIÉRREZ 1997 Mayagüez 08.04
7 3.30 Valeria PAGÁN 25.05.1998 Gurabo 17.03
8 3.30 Génesis SANTIAGO 30.06.1993 Mayagüez 08.04
9 3.20 Natasha HERNÁNDEZ Mayagüez 08.04
10 3.20 Shirley MALDONADO 09.08.1996 Mayagüez 08.04
11 3.20 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Mayagüez 08.04
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RNi: 6.48; RJ: 6.07; RY: 5.71)
1 5.95 (+1.7) Génesis DÍAZ 1999 San Germán 29.04
2 5.93 (+0.7) Jessica ACEVEDO 13.02.1994 Mayagüez 08.04
3 5.91 (+0.4) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Mayagüez 20.04
4 5.86 (-0.7) Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 London 06.08
5 5.68 (-0.3) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Mayagüez 20.04
6 5.66 (+0.3) Nahira PADILLA 05.05.1997 Gurabo 05.05
7 5.63 (+1.9) Paola FERNÁNDEZ 2000 San Germán 29.04
8 5.61 (+0.9) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Gurabo 26.05
9 5.50 (0.0) Yanina ROMÁN 2000 Gurabo 06.05
10 5.48 (+0.8) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Gurabo 05.05
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.14 (+3.1) Jessica ACEVEDO 13.02.1994 San Germán 29.04
2 5.84 (+3.0) Nahira PADILLA 05.05.1997 Gurabo 18.03
3 5.60 (+3.2) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Gurabo 18.03
S-Triple (RN: 13.10; RNi: 13.09; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 12.66 (-1.1) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
2 12.56 (+0.8) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Mayagüez 08.04
3 12.45 (+1.5) Tanasia LEA 1991 Kingston 10.06
4 11.77 (-1.7) Maryness DEL VALLE 06.10.1996 Mayagüez 22.04
5 11.48 (-1.3) Giselle SANTIAGO 27.06.1997 Mayagüez 22.04
6 11.24 (+1.4) Julissa MORALES 1995 Gurabo 06.05
7 10.99 (+1.0) Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Gurabo 27.05
8 10.95i Delinette RODRÍGUEZ 25.01.1994 Mayagüez 04.02
9 10.93 (+1.5) Wilmarie DUMENG 1999 Ponce 13.05
10 10.88 (-0.4) Andreína VEGA Mayagüez 22.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.05 (+2.6) Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Gurabo 27.05
Bala (RN: 16.40; RNi: 15.26; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 14.86 Taisha ORTIZ 1996 Mayagüez 22.04
2 13.87 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Salinas 11.03
3 12.54 Neri Ann REYES 10.10.1994 Mayagüez 22.04
4 12.54 Camila FELICIANO 1999 Ponce 13.05
5 12.30 Nicolette POPE 1997 Mayagüez 22.04
6 12.28 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 13.05
7 12.27 Lizbeth VEGA 20.08.1996 Luquillo 11.02
8 12.13 Andrea VALENZUELA 21.06.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
9 11.98 Franchelis ANDINO 26.05.1993 San Germán 02.03
10 11.82 Keishla ZAYAS 24.10.1998 Luquillo 11.02
Disco (RN: 56.06; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 47.16 Edna FLORES 14.07.1996 Mayagüez 20.04
2 46.02 Taisha ORTIZ 1996 Mayagüez 20.04
3 43.62 Andrea VALENZUELA 21.06.1995 Mayagüez 07.04
4 43.22 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Mayagüez 20.04
5 41.43 Naomi COLÓN 18.01.1997 Ponce 13.05
6 39.20 Lisuanet RIVERA 2000 San Germán 29.04
7 39.02 Camila FELICIANO 1999 Ponce 13.05
8 37.75 Neidaliz FLORES 23.12.1994 San Germán 02.03
9 36.92 María del Mar LÓPEZ 22.12.1994 Gurabo 17.03
10 36.86 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Gurabo 26.05
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 55.41; RY: 50.92)
1 59.09 Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Gurabo 17.03
2 55.17 Natalia DÍAZ 05.11.1995 Mayagüez 20.04
3 54.79 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Gurabo 27.05
4 54.34 Freshlian LUNA 27.04.1997 Mayagüez 07.04
5 51.10 Franchelis RODRÍGUEZ 25.03.1999 Ponce 13.05
6 50.48 Roxanne DE LA CRUZ Gurabo 24.02
7 49.50 Geraldine WILLIAMS 23.03.1997 Gurabo 24.02
8 47.00 Nestmarie GÓMEZ 24.04.1999 Ponce 09.05
9 46.84 Ashley VALLEJO 30.08.1998 Gurabo 27.05
10 46.21 Loraine VICENTE 18.10.1998 Gurabo 27.05
Jabalina (RN: 60.37; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 58.51 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Praha 05.06
2 53.50 Daliadiz ORTIZ 06.10.1994 Houston TX 13.05
3 50.39 Bárbara RIVERA Arlington TX 12.05
4 47.64 Odalis ROMERO 20.03.1994 Gurabo 25.03
5 45.58 Ana SOLER 19.10.1999 Gurabo 08.04
6 42.94 Amanda DÍAZ Mayagüez 22.04
7 42.49 Wilmary SALCEDO Gurabo 25.02
8 41.68 Alondra CRESPO 17.09.1998 Gurabo 25.02
9 39.61 Keyth AGOSTO 10.04.1995 Mayagüez 22.04
10 39.56 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 London 06.08
Heptalo (RN: 6124; RJ: 5166; RY: 4552)
1 5584 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 London 06.08
14.03/-0.3 – 1.71 – 10.82 – 25.38/0.0 // 5.86/-0.7 – 39.56 – 2:18.68
Marcha 10k (RN: 46:22.71; RJ: 46:22.71; RY: 46:22.71)
1 45:59.48 RN RJ RY Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 San Juan 29.01
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:47:14)
1 1:42:06 RN RJ Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 Hauppauge NY 22.10
21km (RN: 1:12:09)
1 1:12:50 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 New York NY 19.03
2 1:24:16 Melinda MARTÍNEZ 08.10.1990 Coamo 05.02
3 1:26:52 Paola RIVERA Coamo 05.02
4 1:28:58 Adalis LÓPEZ 20.09.1993 Coamo 05.02
Maratón (RN: 2:36:31)
1 2:46:45 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 New York NY 05.11
4x100m (RN: 43.43; RJ: 46.40)
1 45.60 Equipo Nacional Gurabo 18.03
Yarimar DÍAZ – Celiangely MORALES – Genoiska CANCEL – Josielys O’Farrill
2 46.18 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 25.02
Amarige VIRUET – Coralys LLANOS – Joandra VÁZQUEZ – Ramyellie VALENTÍN
3 46.59 Univ. Metropolitana Mayagüez 22.04
Paola VÁZQUEZ – Stephany ACEVEDO – Yanisha SÁNCHEZ – Liza Marie LÓPEZ
4 46.81 Universidad del Este Mayagüez 22.04
Maryness DEL VALLE – Génesis LOZADA – Tania HERNÁNDEZ – Perla PÉREZ
5 47.10 UPR Mayagüez Mayagüez 22.04
Carinés QUIÑONES – Yohary TORRES – Solymar MANGUAL – Cristina RIVERA
6 48.53 UPR Humacao Mayagüez 22.04
Drisharis GONZÁLEZ – Érika SERRANO – Karina MALDONADO – Diana PÉREZ
7 48.60 Universidad del Turabo Gurabo 25.02
Ariane MOLINA – Ashley RODRÍGUEZ – Katiana GARCÍA –
8 48.79 American Military Academy San Germán 11.03
9 49.34 Nuestra Sra del Carmen – SJ San Germán 11.03
10 49.39 Saint Francis School San Germán 11.03
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24; RY: 3:53.47)
1 3:47.40 UPR Río Piedras Mayagüez 22.04
Joandra VÁZQUEZ – Coralys LLANOS – Karla AYALA – Amarige VIRUET
2 3:49.15 UPR Mayagüez Gurabo 18.03
Yohary TORRES – Solymar MANGUAL – Kanisha GARCÍA – Cristina RIVERA
3 3:56.24 Universidad del Este San Germán 25.03
Tania HERNÁNDEZ – Kendalis PÉREZ – Keishla BARRETO – Saritza MARTÍNEZ
4 3:59.68 Del Carmen Gurabo 25.03
5 3:59.73 American Military Academy San Germán 11.03
6 4:05.27 UPR Arecibo San Germán 25.03
7 4:07.73 UPR Humacao San Germán 25.03
8 4:07.81 Caguas Junior Ponce 13.05
9 4:08.09 Albergue Olímpico – Salinas San Germán 11.03
10 4:08.29 Carolina Gigantes Ponce 13.05
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
110m-v.91 15.01 (-0.4) Kevin PÉREZ 2000 Gurabo 27.05
110m-v.99 14.35 (+1.3) Allan GONZÁLEZ 27.04.1998 San Germán 29.04
400m-v.84 55.29 Kevin PÉREZ 2000 Gurabo 26.05
Bala 5.0 16.63 Jorge CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Gurabo 26.05
Bala 6.0 16.40 Albert CRESPO 1998 Barceloneta 04.02
Disco 1.5 56.86 RY Jorge CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Gurabo 26.05
Disco 1.75 50.59 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Gurabo 26.05
Mart 5.0 65.57 Michael SOLER 22.08.2001 Gurabo 03.06
Mart 6.0 55.24 Miguel SEPÚLVEDA 04.10.1998 Ponce 13.05
Jab 700 57.29 Dereck OTERO 2000 Ponce 09.05
Décalo-J-A 4725 Jovan SOLER 1999 Gurabo 27.05
12.14/-2.2 – 6.13/+2.5 – 7.83 – 1.71 – 55.83 // 16.28/-0.6 – 15.80 – 2.64 – 32.72 – 5:09.74
Décalo-J-B 7009 RY Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Greensboro NC 18.06
10.88/-0.8 – 6.56/+1.4 – 12.63 – 1.83 – 49.06 // 13.94/+2.2 – 41.71 – 3.65 – 40.11 – 4:51.90
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m-v.76 14.73 (+1.0) Jeankellys RODRÍGUEZ 2001 San Juan 15.04
Bala 3.0 13.70 RY Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 San Germán 29.04
Mart 3.0kg 54.34 Nahomi TIRADO 03.07.2000 Barceloneta 04.02
Jab 500g 40.18 Juleika TORRES 2001 Barceloneta 04.02
Advertisements