Ranking 2018

Todos los Resultados de 2018 en Puerto Rico
MASCULINO
60m (RNi: 6.69)
1 6.70i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Winston-Salem NC 17.02
2 6.74i Miles LEWIS 11.05.1991 New York NY 26.01
3 6.83i Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Edinboro PA 24.02
4 6.88i Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Lynchburg VA 16.02
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.54 Felipe VELÁZQUEZ 1998 Aguadilla 13.01
2 10.60 (-1.5) Julio SEGARRA 10.12.1996 Gurabo 17.03
3 10.65 (+0.9) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Ponce 31.03
4 10.68 Erick PÉREZ Aguadilla 13.01
5 10.69 (+0.6) Luis F. VELÁZQUEZ 06.08.1996 San Germán 24.02
6 10.70 (+1.7) Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Coral Gables FL 07.04
7 10.72 (-0.3) Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Río Piedras 17.02
8 10.75 Luis VELÁZQUEZ 06.08.1996 San Germán 03.02
9 10.76 Jeremy ESTRADA 27.03.2000 San Germán 03.02
10 10.77 Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 San Germán 03.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.63 (+3.6) Jeremy ESTRADA 27.03.2000 Gurabo 23.02
200m (RN: 20.44; RNi: 20.81; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 21.24 (-0.2) Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Gurabo 17.03
2 21.35i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Geneva OH 11.02
3 21.38 (+0.6) Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Atlanta GA 17.03
4 21.46i Miles LEWIS 11.05.1991 Staten Island NY 13.01
5 21.54i Harmodio CRUZ 29.04.1999 Boston MA 03.03
6 21.62i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Lynchburg VA 10.02
7 21.69 (-0.2) Julio SEGARRA 10.12.1996 Gurabo 17.03
8 21.71 (-1.5) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Gurabo 17.03
9 21.73 (-0.4) Luis F. VELÁZQUEZ 06.08.1996 San Germán 24.02
10 21.73 (-1.5) Derick AGOSTO 25.05.1997 Gurabo 17.03
400m (RN: 45.60; RNi: 46.54; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 47.21i Jamarco STEPHEN 17.11.1995 Fayetteville AR 09.02
2 47.61 Harmodio CRUZ 29.04.1999 Gurabo 17.03
3 48.00 Jéremy TORRES 1999 Gurabo 17.03
4 48.21 Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Río Piedras 17.02
5 48.46 Carmelo LLOVET 04.10.1995 Ponce 07.04
6 48.54 Erik GÓMEZ 31.08.1989 Gainesville FL 30.03
7 48.58 Gabriel SERRANO 09.01.2000 Miami FL 16.02
8 48.58 Janzel GONZÁLEZ Ponce 07.04
9 48.61 Adrián AGOSTO 25.03.1998 Ponce 07.04
10 48.94 Adolfo ANTOMPIETRI 16.04.1999 Ponce 07.04
800m (RN: 1:44.64; RNi: 1:46.20; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:47.80i Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 New York NY 03.02
2 1:48.26 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Gainesville FL 13.04
3 1:48.32 Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 Los Angeles CA 14.04
4 1:49.28 Rey RIVERA 07.02.1999 Fairfax VA 14.04
5 1:50.34 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Ponce 07.04
6 1:53.08 Kenneth RIVERA 12.01.2000 Gurabo 17.03
7 1:53.83 Andrés GONZÁLEZ 25.01.1996 Gurabo 17.03
8 1:55.12 Edgardo AROCHO 12.03.1997 Ponce 07.04
9 1:55.15 Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 Philadelphia PA 14.04
10 1:55.69 Ramiro SÁNCHEZ 10.09.1998 Gurabo 17.03
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RNi: 3:43.8; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:53.22)
1 3:43.14i RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 New York NY 03.02
2 3:43.60 Andrés ARROYO 07.06.1995 Gainesville FL 30.03
3 3:48.34 Erick ESTRADA 26.11.1991 Gainesville FL 30.03
4 3:50.45 Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 Philadelphia PA 14.04
5 3:54.01 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Gurabo 17.03
6 3:54.34 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Gurabo 17.03
7 3:55.09 Andrés GONZÁLEZ 25.01.1996 Río Piedras 17.02
8 3:56.20 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Ponce 07.04
9 3:56.78 Kenneth PIÑEIRO Ponce 07.04
10 3:56.96 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Río Piedras 17.02
Milla (RN: 3:56.4; RNi: 3:59.61)
1 3:58.03i RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 New York NY 27.01
2 4:04.83i Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Boston MA 03.02
3 4:21.11i Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Middlebury VT 20.01
5000m (RN: 13:31.69; RNi: 13:55.84; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 14:50.33 Luis J. RIVERA Río Piedras 09.03
2 14:52.48 Kenneth PIÑEIRO Río Piedras 09.03
3 15:12.20 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Río Piedras 09.03
4 15:13.35 John TORRES Río Piedras 09.03
5 15:13.71 Luis FONSECA Río Piedras 09.03
6 15:19.35 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Río Piedras 09.03
7 15:36.64 Christian MELÉNDEZ Río Piedras 09.03
8 15:44.12 Juan FÉLIX Río Piedras 09.03
9 15:47.82 José GONZÁLEZ Gurabo 16.03
10 15:55.13 Kevin NOGUERAS 1998 Río Piedras 09.03
10000m (RN: 28:27.1; RJ: 30:54.7)
1 31:09.99 Luis J. RIVERA San Germán 24.02
2 31:26.61 Luis FONSECA San Germán 24.02
3 31:37.00 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 San Germán 24.02
4 31:40.01 John TORRES San Germán 24.02
5 31:52.56 Christian MELÉNDEZ San Germán 24.02
6 32:06.56 José GONZÁLEZ San Germán 24.02
7 32:42.60 Guillermo SERRANO San Germán 24.02
8 33:37.73 Kenneth PIÑEIRO San Germán 24.02
9 34:43.28 Jonathan SOTO 1999 Ponce 06.04
10 35:19.57 Kiptuany CABÁN Ponce 06.04
60m-v (RNi: 7.67)
1 8.03i Jonathan SANTIAGO 07.04.1992 Daytona Beach FL 20.01
2 8.37i Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Winston-Salem NC 21.01
110m-v (RN: 13.41; RJ: 14.28)
1 13.98 (+1.5) Ricardo X. TORRES 13.02.1996 San Germán 24.02
2 13.98 (+2.0) Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Daytona Beach FL 07.04
3 14.20 José DONATIU 1994 Río Piedras 09.03
4 14.55 (+1.5) Diemmyx RÍOS 08.08.1996 San Germán 24.02
5 15.06 (-0.5) Allan GONZÁLEZ 27.04.1998 Ponce 07.04
6 15.13 Ángel RUIZ 19.01.1998 Río Piedras 09.03
7 15.16 (-0.5) Jonathan RIVERA 1997 Ponce 07.04
8 15.17 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Río Piedras 09.03
9 15.54 (+1.5) Yadier SÁNCHEZ 15.06.1998 San Germán 24.02
10 15.68 (-0.7) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Ponce 07.04
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 49.91 Javier CULSON 25.07.1984 Gainesville FL 30.03
2 51.92 Eric ALEJANDRO 15.04.1986 Gainesville FL 30.03
3 53.15 Diemmyx RÍOS 08.08.1996 Gurabo 17.03
4 53.76 Luis DUMENG 04.08.1995 Ponce 07.04
5 54.71 Sigfredo RIVERA 21.09.1994 San Germán 24.02
6 54.85 Félix COLÓN 1999 Ponce 07.04
7 54.88 Jonathan RIVERA 1997 Ponce 07.04
8 55.14 Steven LÓPEZ 2000 Bayamón 03.02
9 55.15 Yariel MELÉNDEZ 07.08.2000 Río Piedras 17.02
10 55.18 Edgar RODRÍGUEZ 1999 Ponce 07.04
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 8:55.62 Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Storrs CT 14.04
2 9:15.07 Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Palo Alto CA 30.03
3 9:16.81 Luis D. MEDINA 12.05.1996 Gurabo 17.03
4 9:34.31 Juan FELIZ Ponce 07.04
5 9:34.60 Oscar PÉREZ Gurabo 17.03
6 9:38.51 Kevin NOGUERAS 1998 Gurabo 17.03
7 9:39.70 Edwin CARDONA Ponce 07.04
8 9:43.58 Erwin REY Gurabo 17.03
9 9:47.59 Giancarlo BAEZ 24.02.1994 Ponce 07.04
10 9:51.07 Francisco RIVERA Gurabo 17.03
S-Altura (RN: 2.29; RNi: 2.25; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.23i David J. SMITH 02.05.1992 Ann Arbor MI 03.02
2 2.20i Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Val-de-Reuil 27.01
3 2.11i Arnaldo MORALES New York NY 26.01
4 2.10 Jorge TORRES 05.06.1996 Gurabo 17.03
5 2.00 Ismael ALOMAR San Germán 24.02
6 2.00 Joshua MEDINA 11.10.1997 Gurabo 17.03
7 1.96 Stephan GELPI Fresno CA 14.04
8 1.95 Ike AVILÉS 11.11.1996 Río Piedras 17.02
9 1.95 José DÍAZ Río Piedras 17.02
10 1.95 Rodolfo CABALLERO 22.09.1995 San Germán 24.02
11 1.95 Joshua AYALA San Germán 24.02
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RNi: 5.50; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 4.90 Kevin SÁNCHEZ 1994 San Germán 24.02
2 4.90 Emmanuel RIVERA 04.02.1993 Ponce 07.04
3 4.80 Joel PARÍS 04.04.1992 Río Piedras 17.02
4 4.80i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Geneva OH 03.03
5 4.60 Brayan CRUZ 08.09.1996 Ponce 07.04
6 4.50 Gilson RIVERA 18.03.1996 Ponce 07.04
7 4.25 Ricardo DONATIU 31.03.1994 Ponce 07.04
8 4.25 Julio NERYS Ponce 07.04
9 4.25 Carlos BULA Ponce 07.04
10 4.20 Kevin SANTIAGO 15.02.1996 San Germán 03.02
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RNi: 8.12; RJ: 7.51; RY: 7.41)
1 7.59 (+1.8) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Gurabo 16.03
2 7.49 (+1.1) Abdel MERCED 07.11.1996 Ponce 06.04
3 7.38 (+1.4) Alejandro COX 1997 Ponce 06.04
4 7.36 (+1.2) Quincy SANTIAGO 24.04.1996 Ponce 06.04
5 7.09i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Columbus OH 11.02
6 7.08 (+1.4) Alexis CARABALLO 20.05.1997 Ponce 06.04
7 7.04 (+1.7) Cristian Y. ROSADO 04.11.1997 Gurabo 16.03
8 7.00 Kevin VÁZQUEZ 1998 San Germán 24.02
9 6.88 (+0.7) Jason PARIS 19.03.1990 Gurabo 16.03
10 6.83i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Edinboro PA 20.01
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.02 (+3.1) Kevin VÁZQUEZ 1998 Ponce 06.04
2 6.94 (+3.1) Yobiel CANDELARIA 16.04.1999 Gurabo 16.03
3 6.84 (+3.5) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Gurabo 16.03
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RNi: 16.82; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 14.93 (+1.4) Sebastián SALAMO Ponce 07.04
2 14.77 (+0.9) Alejandro COX 1997 Ponce 07.04
3 14.41 (+0.9) Alexis CARABALLO 20.05.1997 Ponce 07.04
4 13.99 Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 San Germán 24.02
5 13.83 Ike AVILÉS 11.11.1996 Río Piedras 17.02
6 13.76 (+2.0) Reynaldo OYOLA 1998 Ponce 07.04
7 13.64 Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 San Germán 24.02
8 13.61 (+2.0) Pablo RIVERA 1998 Gurabo 17.03
9 13.43 (+1.8) Héctor RODRÍGUEZ 16.01.1995 Ponce 07.04
10 13.06 Sergio SAN ANTONIO Río Piedras 17.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 15.17 (+2.4) Alejandro COX 1997 Gurabo 17.03
2 14.83 (+2.9) Alexis CARABALLO 20.05.1997 Ponce 07.04
3 14.60 (+3.0) Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Gurabo 17.03
4 14.29 (+2.6) Reynaldo OYOLA 1998 Gurabo 17.03
5 14.08 (+2.1) Ike AVILÉS 11.11.1996 Gurabo 17.03
Bala (RN: 20.22; RNi: 19.03; RJ: 17.11)
1 18.39 Devon PATTERSON 27.04.1996 Gainesville FL 31.03
2 15.47 Albert CRESPO 22.09.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
3 15.25 Alwin SANTIAGO 17.03.1997 San Germán 03.03
4 14.91 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Gurabo 17.03
5 14.76 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 03.03
6 14.72 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Mayagüez 27.01
7 14.63 Carlos ÁLVAREZ Gurabo 17.03
8 14.60 Anthony MERCADO 01.12.1998 Ponce 07.04
9 14.22 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Mayagüez 27.01
10 14.14 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Río Piedras 09.03
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 51.37)
1 52.85 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 03.02
2 49.62 Daniel CLAUDIO Gurabo 16.03
3 46.79 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Gurabo 16.03
4 46.07 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Gurabo 16.03
5 45.75 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Gurabo 16.03
6 45.00 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Bayamón 03.02
7 43.98 Jesús RAMÍREZ 1996 Gurabo 16.03
8 41.90 Miguel SEPÚLVEDA 04.10.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
9 41.33 Alberto DE JESÚS Ponce 31.03
10 41.20 Carlos ÁLVAREZ Gurabo 16.03
Martillo (RN: 70.60; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 64.45 Alexis FIGUEROA 04.11.1993 Ponce 06.04
2 63.76 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Gurabo 16.03
3 59.70 José MARÍN 02.11.1993 Ponce 06.04
4 53.87 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Ponce 31.03
5 49.40 Michael MONTALVO 07.01.1995 Ponce 06.04
6 48.67 José CAMACHO 05.05.1999 Gurabo 16.03
7 48.43 José DELGADO Ponce 06.04
8 48.02 Elías PAGÁN 13.08.2000 San Germán 03.02
9 48.02 Alwin SANTIAGO 17.03.1997 San Germán 03.02
10 47.61 Basilio SCHIZAS Ponce 06.04
Martillote (RNi: 21.22)
1 21.57i RNi Luis RIVERA 02.03.1994 Findlay OH 27.01
Jabalina (RN: 76.07; RJ: 66.30)
1 70.00 Kevin J. ORTIZ 26.08.1994 San Germán 03.03
2 65.87 Steven ALICEA 13.01.1997 Gurabo 17.03
3 64.31 Félix X. TORRES 09.03.1998 Río Piedras 17.02
4 61.27 Gabriel REYES Ponce 07.04
5 60.90 Bryan MELÉNDEZ San Germán 03.03
6 58.06 Felipe LAVERNE 02.04.1996 Ponce 07.04
7 58.00 Dinivaldo TUA Ponce 07.04
8 57.54 Neftalí ALBE 18.05.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
9 55.80 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Bayamón 03.02
10 55.10 Brandon RIVERA Gurabo 17.03
Décalo (RN: 7704; RJ: 6923)
1 6062 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Coral Gables FL 07.04
11.49/+0.1 – 6.51/+0.9 – 14.00 – 1.72 – 54.71 // 15.22/+1.4 – 41.26 – 3.85 – 52.06 – DNF
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:25:02)
1 1:26:57 José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 San Diego CA 20.01
2 1:44:05 Luis ESPADA 10.03.1997 Monterrey 24.02
21km (RN: 1:03:34)
1 1:12:04 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Coamo 02.04
2 1:12:04 Luis A. RIVERA 29.03.1973 Coamo 02.04
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 40.51 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 07.04
Cristian CHAPARRO – Alexis OJEDA – Ricardo FELICIANO – Luis F. VELÁZQUEZ
2 41.43 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 07.04
3 41.68 Caribbean University Ponce 07.04
4 41.69 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 07.04
5 42.20 UPR Humacao Ponce 07.04
6 42.37 UPR Arecibo Ponce 07.04
7 42.45 UPR Bayamón Gurabo 17.03
8 42.53 UPR Ponce Ponce 07.04
9 43.09 Univ Sagrado Corazón Gurabo 17.03
10 43.66 Bayamón Junior Gurabo 16.03
4x400m (RN: 3:04.87; RJ: 3:10.78; RY: 3:13.98)
1 3:16.66 Universidad del Turabo Gurabo 17.03
2 3:18.73 Universidad del Este Ponce 07.04
3 3:19.22 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 17.03
4 3:19.79 UPR Humacao Ponce 07.04
5 3:19.83 Universidad Interamericana Gurabo 17.03
6 3:19.95 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 07.04
7 3:20.31 Pontificia Universidad Católica Gurabo 17.03
8 3:20.31 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 07.04
9 3:24.17 UPR Arecibo Ponce 07.04
10 3:24.39 UPR Bayamón Ponce 07.04
FEMENINO
60m (RNi: 7.44)
1 7.40i Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Boston MA 23.02
2 7.75i Antoinette PADILLA Winston-Salem NC 07.01
100m (RN: 11.28; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.89 (-0.8) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Ponce 07.04
2 11.96 (-0.8) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Ponce 07.04
3 12.03 (-0.5) Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Gainesville FL 30.03
4 12.07 (-0.8) Yohary TORRES 19.05.1997 Ponce 07.04
5 12.20 (-0.8) Génesis LOZADA 02.01.1997 Ponce 07.04
6 12.27 (-1.3) Coralys LLANOS 09.01.1994 Ponce 07.04
7 12.27 (-0.8) Jessica ACEVEDO 13.02.1994 Ponce 07.04
8 12.35 (+1.1) Ramyellie VALENTÍN 18.07.1998 San Germán 24.02
9 12.36 Marymar MARRERO San Germán 03.02
10 12.39 (-1.9) Amarige VIRUET 01.04.1995 Ponce 07.04
200m (RN: 22.23; RNi: 22.77; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 23.00i Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Clemson SC 10.02
2 23.77 (+0.6) Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Coral Gables FL 07.04
3 24.14i Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 Boston MA 02.03
4 24.21 (-1.3) Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Gurabo 17.03
5 24.32 (-1.2) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Ponce 07.04
6 24.52 (-0.7) Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Ponce 07.04
7 24.66 (-1.3) Celiangely MORALES 02.11.1985 Gurabo 17.03
8 24.84 (-1.3) Amarige VIRUET 01.04.1995 Gurabo 17.03
9 25.27 (-1.3) Coralys LLANOS 09.01.1994 Ponce 07.04
10 25.32 (-0.7) Génesis LOZADA 02.01.1997 Ponce 07.04
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 22.59 (+3.0) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Gainesville FL 30.03
400m (RN: 51.39; RNi: 52.64; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 53.63i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Fayetteville AR 09.02
2 53.76 Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Coral Gables FL 07.04
3 53.88 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Tempe AZ 07.04
4 55.20 Gabrielle SCOTT 13.01.1997 Seattle WA 23.02
5 56.75 Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 Orlando FL 17.03
6 56.98 Amarige VIRUET 01.04.1995 San Germán 24.02
7 57.63 Karla AYALA 29.08.1997 San Germán 24.02
8 57.96 Carmen ROJAS Gurabo 16.03
9 58.03 Yanisha SÁNCHEZ 27.07.1995 Ponce 07.04
10 58.48 Yamilette GONZÁLEZ 2000 Gurabo 16.03
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RNi: 2:05.52; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:05.33 Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Tempe AZ 24.03
2 2:07.17 Priscilla MORALES 05.08.1996 Ponce 07.04
3 2:08.08i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 Nashville TN 10.02
4 2:10.23 Keysha DUMENG Ponce 07.04
5 2:12.57 Angelín FIGUEROA 14.07.1994 Ponce 07.04
6 2:13.06i Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Albuquerque NM 03.02
7 2:14.78 Jasmín RIVERA 15.04.1996 Ponce 07.04
8 2:15.31 Kensley HERNÁNDEZ 06.10.1997 Gurabo 17.03
9 2:16.53 Stephanie DÍAZ Ponce 07.04
10 2:17.16 Fabianna SZORENY 2002 Río Piedras 06.04
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RNi: 4:43.31; RJ: 4:22.40; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:32.82 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Ponce 07.04
2 4:37.64 Fabianna SZORENY 2002 Ponce 31.03
3 4:43.93i Haleigh MORALES 28.10.2002 New York NY 21.01
4 4:46.89 Kensley HERNÁNDEZ 06.10.1997 San Germán 24.02
5 4:49.69 Keysha DUMENG Gurabo 17.03
6 4:50.15 Alondra BOSQUE 15.09.1977 Gurabo 17.03
7 4:51.16 Loumarie FIGUEROA 03.10.1995 Ponce 07.04
8 4:52.39 Joselyn DUMENG 16.11.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
9 4:52.69 Alysa ALEJANDRO 11.08.2000 Río Piedras 06.04
10 4:53.46 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Gurabo 17.03
Milla (RN: 4:48.94; RNi: 4:42.02; RJ: 4:50.62; RY: 4:55.54)
1 4:46.77i Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Albuquerque NM 10.02
2 5:02.78i Haleigh MORALES 28.10.2002 New York NY 10.01
5000m (RN: 15:46.65; RNi: 15:55.70; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 17:40.97 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Ponce 06.04
2 17:51.59 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 Río Piedras 09.03
3 18:02.06 Carolín BURGOS Río Piedras 09.03
4 18:14.31 Alondra BOSQUE 15.09.1977 Ponce 06.04
5 18:27.17 Kensley HERNÁNDEZ 06.10.1997 Río Piedras 09.03
6 18:33.70 Jaksenia FIGUEROA 17.12.1997 Ponce 06.04
7 18:44.89 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Ponce 06.04
8 18:47.15 Joyce BATISTA Ponce 06.04
9 19:41.95 Loumarie FIGUEROA 03.10.1995 Río Piedras 09.03
10 19:44.09 María PINTO Ponce 06.04
10000m (RN: 32:36.03; RJ: 36:49.7)
1 38:02.99 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 San Germán 24.02
2 38:05.79 Carolín BURGOS San Germán 24.02
3 38:08.58 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 San Germán 24.02
4 38:50.61 Alondra BOSQUE 15.09.1977 San Germán 24.02
5 38:55.98 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Gurabo 16.03
6 41:58.84 Marisabel VEGA San Germán 24.02
7 42:12.09 María PINTO Gurabo 16.03
8 42:25.14 Jaksenia FIGUEROA 17.12.1997 San Germán 24.02
9 43:27.95 Yamiliz MERCADO Gurabo 16.03
10 43:59.41 Thias DÍAZ Gurabo 16.03
60m-v (RNi: 8.02)
1 7.95i RNi Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Clemson SC 10.02
2 8.43i Danielle DELGADO 1996 New York NY 26.01
100m-v (RN: 12.58; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 12.77 (-0.8) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Gainesville FL 30.03
2 13.62 (+1.8) Danielle DELGADO 1996 Gainesville FL 13.04
3 14.14 (-0.9) Érika SERRANO 14.06.1997 Ponce 07.04
4 14.18 (+1.2) Shaneylix DÁVILA Minneola FL 09.03
5 14.27 (-0.9) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Ponce 07.04
6 14.81 (-1.5) Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Gurabo 17.03
7 14.92 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Río Piedras 09.03
8 15.03 (-0.9) Jereny ESPINAL Ponce 07.04
9 15.03 (-0.9) Stephanie SANTANA 24.12.1996 Ponce 07.04
10 15.12 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 San Germán 03.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.40 (+2.3) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 San Germán 24.02
2 14.63 (+2.3) Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 San Germán 24.02
3 14.89 (+2.3) Stephanie SANTANA 24.12.1996 San Germán 24.02
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 56.30 Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Gainesville FL 30.03
2 59.29 Gabrielle SCOTT 13.01.1997 Tempe AZ 24.03
3 1:00.23 Danielle DELGADO 1996 Gainesville FL 13.04
4 1:02.05 Keysha DUMENG Gurabo 17.03
5 1:03.83 Taliah CINTRÓN 15.05.1999 Gainesville FL 30.03
6 1:04.79 Geisha CASTRO 16.10.1995 San Germán 03.03
7 1:04.86 Bianca RÍOS San Germán 03.03
8 1:05.30 Karla ENCARNACIÓN Río Piedras 17.02
9 1:05.45 Yidel MORALES 18.12.1999 San Germán 24.02
10 1:05.54 Joycemar RAMOS 1998 Gurabo 17.03
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 10:13.73)
1 10:41.14 Ashley LAUREANO 20.10.1994 Ponce 07.04
2 11:04.50 Carolín BURGOS Ponce 07.04
3 11:17.87 Jaksenia FIGUEROA 17.12.1997 Ponce 07.04
4 11:25.91 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 Gurabo 17.03
5 11:42.33 Joyce BATISTA Ponce 07.04
6 12:07.57 Loumarie FIGUEROA 03.10.1995 Gurabo 17.03
7 12:08.86 Yashira NEGRÓN 08.07.1999 Gurabo 17.03
8 12:32.89 Alexandra RODRÍGUEZ 28.04.1997 Ponce 07.04
9 12:44.57 Alejandra ALICEA Gurabo 17.03
10 12:59.42 Cristal CORREA Ponce 07.04
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RNi: 1.78; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.70 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 San Germán 24.02
2 1.65 Nashaly JIMÉNEZ Ponce 07.04
3 1.60 Nashaly IRIZARRY Río Piedras 17.02
4 1.60 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 San Germán 24.02
5 1.60 Sofía PILLOT 29.12.1999 San Germán 24.02
6 1.60 Jereny ESPINAL Gurabo 16.03
7 1.60 Claudia MILLÁN San Juan 13.04
8 1.55 Ninoshka ROSA 08.12.2001 Bayamón 03.02
9 1.55 Saris DEL MAR Río Piedras 17.02
10 1.55 Krystal ALMODÓVAR 19.03.1994 San Germán 24.02
11 1.55 Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Ponce 07.04
Pértiga (RN: 4.50; RNi: 4.45; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.25 Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Gainesville FL 31.03
2 3.80 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Ponce 06.04
3 3.75 Yvonne VÉLEZ 03.06.1996 Río Piedras 09.03
4 3.75 Yaritza DÍAZ 09.04.1995 Gainesville FL 13.04
5 3.72i Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Boone SC 20.01
6 3.40 Arelis QUINTANA 1998 Gurabo 16.03
7 3.40 Leeangela PÉREZ Ponce 31.03
8 3.35 Cristina GUTIÉRREZ 1997 Río Piedras 17.02
9 3.35 Shirley MALDONADO 09.08.1996 Ponce 06.04
10 3.15 Sherlynet RIVERA Río Piedras 09.03
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RNi: 6.48; RJ: 6.07; RY: 5.71)
1 6.18 (+1.6) Jessica ACEVEDO 13.02.1994 Gurabo 17.03
2 6.05 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 San Germán 24.02
3 5.77 (+1.3) Nahira PADILLA 05.05.1997 Gurabo 17.03
4 5.69 (+1.1) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Ponce 06.04
5 5.60 (+1.8) Giselle SANTIAGO 27.06.1997 Gurabo 17.03
6 5.55 (+1.8) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Gurabo 17.03
7 5.45 Paola FERNÁNDEZ 2000 Río Piedras 09.03
8 5.32 (+1.6) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Gurabo 17.03
9 5.31 Kianny RÍOS 14.10.1999 Río Piedras 17.02
10 5.25 (+1.9) Wilmarie DUMENG 03.05.1999 Gurabo 17.03
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 6.15 (+3.7) Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 Gurabo 17.03
2 5.92 (+3.5) Alanis MERCADO Gurabo 17.03
3 5.90 (+2.8) Yarimar DÍAZ 06.04.1993 Gurabo 17.03
4 5.65 (+2.4) Giselle SANTIAGO 27.06.1997 Gurabo 17.03
5 5.62 (+4.7) María HODGE 08.09.1994 Gurabo 17.03
6 5.39 (+2.1) Kianny RÍOS 14.10.1999 Gurabo 17.03
7 5.37 (+3.9) Wilmarie DUMENG 03.05.1999 Gurabo 17.03
S-Triple (RN: 13.10; RNi: 13.09; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 12.98i Tanasia LEA 1991 Nashville TN 10.02
2 11.89 Darlene MERCADO 01.03.1995 San Germán 03.03
3 11.87 (-0.3) Giselle SANTIAGO 27.06.1997 Ponce 07.04
4 11.04 (+1.8) Jomaly FIGUEROA 20.09.1996 Ponce 07.04
5 10.91 (+1.2) Andreína VEGA Ponce 07.04
6 10.82 Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Río Piedras 17.02
7 10.74 (+1.7) Wilmarie DUMENG 03.05.1999 Ponce 07.04
8 10.60 Irasema SANTANA San Germán 24.02
9 10.56 (+1.2) Paola VILAR Ponce 07.04
10 10.43 Julissa MORALES 29.12.1995 Río Piedras 17.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 11.73 (+3.3) Frances LÓPEZ 14.08.1996 Gurabo 16.03
2 10.45 (+3.3) Sandra VÁZQUEZ Ponce 07.04
Bala (RN: 16.40; RNi: 15.26; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 15.29 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Río Piedras 09.03
2 13.16 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Río Piedras 09.03
3 12.47 Lizbeth VEGA 20.08.1996 Ponce 07.04
4 12.10 Amirmarie GUZMÁN 11.04.2000 San Germán 03.02
5 11.80 Danilyz ARROYO Río Piedras 09.03
6 11.72 Keishla ZAYAS 24.10.1998 Gurabo 17.03
7 11.66 Nicolette POPE 1997 Ponce 07.04
8 11.60 Shantel COTTO 17.11.1995 Gurabo 17.03
9 11.58 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Mayagüez 27.01
10 11.48 Valeria SANTOS Mayagüez 27.01
Disco (RN: 56.06; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 48.12 Edna FLORES 14.07.1996 Gurabo 16.03
2 45.25 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Bayamón 03.02
3 44.55 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Ponce 06.04
4 43.55 Naomi COLÓN 18.01.1997 Gurabo 16.03
5 40.05 Wilmary SALCEDO San Germán 24.02
6 39.25 Michelle LÓPEZ Río Piedras 17.02
7 39.12 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Gurabo 16.03
8 38.77 Alondra CRESPO 17.09.1998 San Germán 24.02
9 37.66 Keyshla GONZÁLEZ 20.09.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
10 37.46 Lisuanet RIVERA 07.04.1999 Ponce 06.04
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 55.41; RY: 50.92)
1 58.07 RJ Franchelis RODRÍGUEZ 25.03.1999 Ponce 06.04
2 57.90 Yarixza RIVERA Houston TX 17.03
3 55.38 Freshlian LUNA 27.04.1997 Ponce 31.03
4 54.48 Natalia DÍAZ 05.11.1995 Ponce 31.03
5 54.21 Geraldine WILLIAMS 23.03.1997 Río Piedras 17.02
6 54.03 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Ponce 06.04
7 51.84 Keyshla LUNA 20.03.1994 Gurabo 16.03
8 50.71 Roxanne DE LA CRUZ Ponce 06.04
9 50.46 Nahomi TIRADO 03.07.2000 Ponce 31.03
10 49.69 Ashley VALLEJO 30.08.1998 Ponce 06.04
Martillote (RNi: 18.87)
1 19.19i RNi Yarixza RIVERA Birmingham AL 22.02
Jabalina (RN: 60.37; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 57.63 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Gainesville FL 13.04
2 49.19 Ana SOLER 19.10.1999 Ponce 07.04
3 42.87 Valeria MATOS 26.08.1997 Gurabo 17.03
4 41.53 Wilmary SALCEDO Gurabo 17.03
5 39.47 Alysbeth FÉLIX 07.03.1993 Ponce 07.04
6 39.08 Alondra CRESPO 17.09.1998 Ponce 07.04
7 38.61 Johanny RIVERA Ponce 07.04
8 38.44 Katyuska COLÓN 14.12.1998 Ponce 07.04
9 37.77 Keyshla OTERO 1998 Ponce 07.04
10 37.74 Nicole AYBAR 1998 Gurabo 27.01
Marcha 10k (RN: 45:59.48; RJ: 45:59.48; RY: 45:59.48)
1 46:18.88 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Aguadilla 24.03
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:42:06; RJ: 1:42:06)
1 1:37:31 RN Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 Philadelphia PA 08.04
2 1:47:55 Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Monterrey 24.02
21km (RN: 1:12:09)
1 1:20:01 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Coamo 02.04
2 1:27:05 Paola RIVERA Coamo 02.04
3 1:27:47 Fabiola RAMOS 13.01.1991 Coamo 02.04
Maratón (RN: 2:36:31)
1 3:05:29 Paola RIVERA Roma 07.04
4x100m (RN: 43.43; RJ: 46.40)
1 47.32 Universidad Metropolitana Ponce 07.04
Paola VÁZQUEZ – Stephany ACEVEDO – Josielys O’Farrill – Yanisha SÁNCHEZ
2 47.84 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 17.03
3 47.90 UPR Mayagüez Gurabo 17.03
4 49.67 UPR Humacao Ponce 07.04
5 49.83 American Military Academy San Germán 10.03
6 49.99 Carolina Gigantes Gurabo 16.03
7 50.16 UPR Carolina Ponce 07.04
8 50.47 UPR Ponce Gurabo 17.03
9 50.62 Univ. Sagrado Corazón Ponce 07.04
10 50.64 Nuestra Sra del Carmen – SJ San Germán 10.03
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24; RY: 3:53.47)
1 3:57.41 UPR Río Piedras Ponce 07.04
2 4:00.44 Universidad Interamericana Ponce 07.04
Jumairy ORTIZ – Marielis MONTALVO – Stephanie DÍAZ – Geisha CASTRO
3 4:02.42 UPR Mayagüez Ponce 07.04
4 4:06.10 American Military Academy San Germán 10.03
5 4:08.86 UPR Humacao Ponce 07.04
6 4:11.59 Luis Muñoz Marín – Barranquitas San Germán 10.03
7 4:12.05 UPR Arecibo Gurabo 17.03
8 4:16.12 Llaneros Toa Baja Río Piedras 18.02
9 4:16.42 Luis Muñoz Marín – Anasco San Germán 10.03
10 4:19.59 Nuestra Sra del Carmen – SJ San Germán 10.03
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m-v .99 7.59i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 New York NY 11.03
110m-v.91 15.31 (+1.1) Bryan RIVERA 2001 Guayanilla 14.04
110m-v.99 14.89 (+0.4) Yariel MELÉNDEZ 07.08.2000 Aguadilla 24.03
400m-v.84 57.22 Jabsell GONZÁLEZ 12.02.2001 Bayamón 03.02
Bala 5.0 17.86 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Tepic 14.04
Bala 6.0 15.48i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 New York NY 10.03
Disco 1.5 56.99 RY Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Bayamón 03.02
Disco 1.75 43.41 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Mayagüez 27.01
Mart 5.0 66.23 Michael SOLER 22.08.2001 Gurabo 23.02
Mart 6.0 52.70 Carlos CORREA 08.12.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
Jab 700 50.38 Joseph VALENTÍN 04.02.2002 Guayanilla 14.04
Penta 3969i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 New York NY 10.03
7.77 – 6.69 – 15.48 – 1.90 – 3:00.97
Marcha 10k 43:30.52 José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 Aguadilla 24.03
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m-v.76 16.32 (+0.2) Karla ENCARNACIÓN Río Piedras 06.04
Bala 3.0 11.56 Yanielys TORRES 2003 Guayanilla 14.04
Mart 3.0kg 57.72 RY Neri SCHIZAS MAURY 2001 Ponce 31.03
Jab 500g 39.28 Juleika TORRES 23.09.2001 Peñuelas 10.02
Advertisements