Ranking 2018

MASCULINO
60m (RNi: 6.69)
1 6.72i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Lynchburg VA 09.02
2 6.74i Miles LEWIS 11.05.1991 New York NY 26.01
3 6.88i Julius RIVERA 02.01.1995 Geneva OH 27.01
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.54 Felipe VELÁZQUEZ 1998 Aguadilla 13.01
2 10.68 Erick PÉREZ Aguadilla 13.01
3 10.71 Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Aguadilla 13.01
4 11.02 Kenneth RIVERA 12.01.2000 Aguadilla 13.01
5 11.04 Jason PARIS 19.03.1990 Aguadilla 13.01
200m (RN: 20.44; RNi: 20.81; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 21.35i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Geneva OH 11.02
2 21.46i Miles LEWIS 11.05.1991 Staten Island NY 13.01
3 21.62i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Lynchburg VA 10.02
4 22.10 (+1.2) Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Peñuelas 10.02
5 22.18 (+1.2) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 Peñuelas 10.02
400m (RN: 45.60; RNi: 46.54; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 47.21i Jamarco STEPHEN 17.11.1995 Fayetteville AR 09.02
800m (RN: 1:44.64; RNi: 1:46.20; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:47.80i Wesley VÁZQUEZ 27.03.1994 New York NY 03.02
2 1:49.51i Efraín HERNÁNDEZ 10.08.1997 Clemson SC 10.02
3 1:49.57i Rey RIVERA 07.02.1999 Boston MA 03.02
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RNi: 3:43.8; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:53.22)
1 3:43.14i RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 New York NY 03.02
Milla (RN: 3:56.4; RNi: 3:59.61)
1 3:58.03i RNi Alfredo SANTANA 08.04.1991 New York NY 27.01
2 4:04.83i Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Boston MA 03.02
3 4:21.11i Ricardo ESTREMERA 11.03.1986 Middlebury VT 20.01
60m-v (RNi: 7.67)
1 8.03i Jonathan SANTIAGO 07.04.1992 Daytona Beach FL 20.01
2 8.37i Héctor COTTO 04.04.1984 Winston-Salem NC 21.01
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 55.14 Steven LÓPEZ 2000 Bayamón 03.02
2 55.75 Yariel MELÉNDEZ 07.08.2000 Bayamón 03.02
3 57.17 Félix COLÓN 1999 Peñuelas 10.02
S-Altura (RN: 2.29; RNi: 2.25; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.23i David J. SMITH 02.05.1992 Ann Arbor MI 03.02
2 2.20i Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Val-de-Reuil 27.01
3 2.11i Arnaldo MORALES New York NY 26.01
4 1.90i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Edinboro PA 26.01
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RNi: 5.50; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 4.06i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Edinboro PA 26.01
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RNi: 8.12; RJ: 7.51; RY: 7.41)
1 6.83i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Edinboro PA 20.01
2 6.73 Gabriel MERCED 2000 Bayamón 03.02
3 6.63i Yobiel CANDELARIA 16.04.1999 Aguadilla 13.01
Bala (RN: 20.22; RNi: 19.03; RJ: 17.11)
1 15.47 Albert CRESPO 22.09.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
2 14.72 Juan JAIMÁN 30.04.1992 Mayagüez 27.01
3 14.22 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Mayagüez 27.01
4 13.91 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Mayagüez 27.01
5 13.88 Alwin SANTIAGO 17.03.1997 Mayagüez 27.01
6 13.77 Carlos ÁLVAREZ Mayagüez 27.01
7 13.75 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Mayagüez 27.01
8 13.43 Anthony MERCADO 01.12.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 51.37)
1 51.52 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 Mayagüez 27.01
2 45.00 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Bayamón 03.02
3 44.64 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Mayagüez 27.01
4 43.53 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
5 41.90 Miguel SEPÚLVEDA 04.10.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
6 41.57 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Mayagüez 27.01
7 39.89 Carlos ÁLVAREZ Mayagüez 27.01
Martillo (RN: 70.60; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 62.58 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Mayagüez 27.01
2 57.12 José MARÍN 02.11.1993 Mayagüez 27.01
3 48.10 Miguel JIMINIAN 30.11.1995 Mayagüez 27.01
4 47.18 José CAMACHO 05.05.1999 Mayagüez 27.01
Martillote (RNi: 21.22)
1 21.57i RNi Luis RIVERA 02.03.1994 Findlay OH 27.01
Jabalina (RN: 76.07; RJ: 66.30)
1 64.03 Kevin J. ORTIZ 26.08.1994 Mayagüez 27.01
2 63.43 Félix X. TORRES 09.03.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
3 58.50 Steven ALICEA 13.01.1997 Gurabo 27.01
4 57.54 Neftalí ALBE 18.05.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
5 56.72 Gabriel REYES Mayagüez 27.01
6 55.80 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Bayamón 03.02
7 54.00 Dinivaldo TUA Peñuelas 10.02
8 53.43 Felipe LAVERNE 02.04.1996 Mayagüez 27.01
9 53.05 Dereck OTERO 16.01.2000 Bayamón 03.02
10 52.28 Luis Román SEDA 06.05.1999 Bayamón 03.02
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:25:02)
1 1:26:57 José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 San Diego CA 20.01
21km (RN: 1:03:34)
1 1:12:04 Luis A. RIVERA 29.03.1973 Coamo 02.04
2 1:12:04 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Coamo 02.04
FEMENINO
60m (RNi: 7.44)
1 7.42i RNi Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 New York NY 26.01
2 7.75i Antoinette PADILLA Winston-Salem NC 07.01
200m (RN: 22.23; RNi: 22.77; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 23.00i Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Clemson SC 10.02
2 24.43i Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Staten Island NY 13.01
3 25.14i Dayleen SANTANA 29.10.1996 New York NY 27.01
400m (RN: 51.39; RNi: 52.64; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 53.63i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Fayetteville AR 09.02
2 54.65i Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Staten Island NY 13.01
3 55.32i Gabrielle SCOTT 13.01.1997 Fayetteville AR 09.02
4 55.74i Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Bloomington IN 20.01
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RNi: 2:05.52; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:07.48i Alethia MARRERO 13.05.1995 Seattle WA 27.01
2 2:08.08i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 Nashville TN 10.02
3 2:13.06i Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Albuquerque NM 03.02
4 2:18.22 Jasmín RIVERA 15.04.1996 Mayagüez 27.01
5 2:19.61 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Mayagüez 27.01
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RNi: 4:43.31; RJ: 4:22.40; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:43.93i Haleigh MORALES 28.10.2002 New York NY 21.01
2 4:52.39 Joselyn DUMENG 16.11.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
Milla (RN: 4:48.94; RNi: 4:42.02; RJ: 4:50.62; RY: 4:55.54)
1 4:46.77i Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Albuquerque NM 10.02
2 5:02.78i Haleigh MORALES 28.10.2002 New York NY 10.01
60m-v (RNi: 8.02)
1 7.95i Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN 21.08.1996 Clemson SC 10.02
2 8.43i Danielle DELGADO 1996 New York NY 26.01
100m-v (RN: 12.58; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 15.33 (+2.7) Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Peñuelas 10.02
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 1:07.48 Karla RAMOS 2001 Bayamón 03.02
2 1:07.71 Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Peñuelas 10.02
3 1:10.49 Anabel RAMÍREZ 23.02.2002 Peñuelas 10.02
4 1:11.54 Nicole LONGO 10.10.1998 Peñuelas 10.02
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RNi: 1.78; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.55 Ninoshka ROSA 08.12.2001 Bayamón 03.02
2 1.50 Sofía PILLOT 29.12.1999 Bayamón 03.02
Pértiga (RN: 4.50; RNi: 4.45; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 4.21i Diamara PLANELL 16.02.1993 Seattle WA 13.01
2 3.72i Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Boone SC 20.01
S-Triple (RN: 13.10; RNi: 13.09; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 12.98i Tanasia LEA 1991 Nashville TN 10.02
2 10.56 (+0.8) Wilmarie DUMENG 03.05.1999 Mayagüez 27.01
Bala (RN: 16.40; RNi: 15.26; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 13.80 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Mayagüez 27.01
2 12.92 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Peñuelas 10.02
3 11.62 Amirmarie GUZMÁN 11.04.2000 Peñuelas 10.02
4 11.58 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Mayagüez 27.01
5 11.48 Valeria SANTOS Mayagüez 27.01
6 10.88 Keishla ZAYAS 24.10.1998 Mayagüez 27.01
7 10.34 Danilyz ARROYO Mayagüez 27.01
8 10.08 Sara BULTRON 15.11.1999 Bayamón 03.02
Disco (RN: 56.06; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 46.06 Edna FLORES 14.07.1996 Mayagüez 27.01
2 45.25 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Bayamón 03.02
3 41.00 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Mayagüez 27.01
4 37.85 Naomi COLÓN 18.01.1997 Mayagüez 27.01
5 37.66 Keyshla GONZÁLEZ 20.09.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
6 36.95 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Peñuelas 10.02
7 36.17 Lisuanet RIVERA 07.04.1999 Mayagüez 27.01
8 33.46 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Mayagüez 27.01
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 55.41; RY: 50.92)
1 53.79 Franchelis RODRÍGUEZ 25.03.1999 Bayamón 03.02
2 52.72 Gianna CASTRO 12.02.1996 Mayagüez 27.01
3 51.60 Geraldine WILLIAMS 23.03.1997 Bayamón 03.02
4 49.03 Nahomi TIRADO 03.07.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
5 48.88 Roxanne DE LA CRUZ Mayagüez 27.01
6 48.21 Natalia DÍAZ 05.11.1995 Bayamón 03.02
7 47.37 Stephany ROSARIO 17.09.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
8 47.20 Ashley VALLEJO 30.08.1998 Bayamón 03.02
9 45.30 Nestmarie GÓMEZ 24.04.1999 Mayagüez 27.01
Jabalina (RN: 60.37; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 52.10 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Gurabo 27.01
2 46.48 Ana SOLER 19.10.1999 Mayagüez 27.01
3 38.70 Valeria MATOS 26.08.1997 Bayamón 03.02
4 38.07 Johanny RIVERA Mayagüez 27.01
5 37.74 Nicole AYBAR 1998 Gurabo 27.01
6 36.51 Jéssica TORRES 28.01.1998 Peñuelas 10.02
7 36.15 Keyshla OTERO 1998 Bayamón 03.02
8 35.50 Shakira COLLAZO 1997 Bayamón 03.02
9 32.01 Astrid SÁNCHEZ 30.07.2000 Bayamón 03.02
10 31.17 Yaritza MÁRQUEZ Mayagüez 27.01
21km (RN: 1:12:09)
1 1:20:01 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Coamo 02.04
2 1:27:05 Paola RIVERA Coamo 02.04
3 1:27:47 Fabiola RAMOS 13.01.1991 Coamo 02.04
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m-v .99 7.71i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Geneva OH 11.02
400m-v.84 57.22 Jabsell GONZÁLEZ 12.02.2001 Bayamón 03.02
Bala 5.0 14.89 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Bayamón 03.02
Bala 6.0 14.74 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Mayagüez 27.01
Disco 1.5 56.99 RY Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Bayamón 03.02
Disco 1.75 43.41 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Mayagüez 27.01
Mart 5.0 65.51 Michael SOLER 22.08.2001 Mayagüez 27.01
Mart 6.0 52.70 Carlos CORREA 08.12.2000 Mayagüez 27.01
Jab 700 49.34 Joseph VALENTÍN 04.02.2002 Bayamón 03.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
Bala 3.0 11.28 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Bayamón 03.02
Mart 3.0kg 51.64 Neri SCHIZAS MAURY 2001 Bayamón 03.02
Jab 500g 39.28 Juleika TORRES 23.09.2001 Peñuelas 10.02
Advertisements