Ranking 2019

Todos los Resultados de 2019 en Puerto Rico
MASCULINO
60m (RNi: 6.69)
1 6.75i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Chapel Hill NC 11.01
2 6.79i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Lubbock TX 25.01
3 6.90i Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Cambridge MA 01.02
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.57 Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Aguadilla 12.01
2 10.78 Jason PARIS 19.03.1990 Aguadilla 12.01
3 10.79 Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Aguadilla 12.01
4 11.11 Joshua RIVERA Río Piedras 26.01
5 11.13 José MOJICA 1999 Aguadilla 12.01
6 11.16 Carlos MIRANDA Río Piedras 26.01
7 11.17 Luis ALERS 1996 Río Piedras 26.01
8 11.19 José SILVA Aguadilla 12.01
9 11.19 (+0.9) Diego GONZÁLEZ 2003 Mayagüez 09.02
10 11.21 Wesly SOTO Aguadilla 12.01
200m (RN: 20.44; RNi: 20.81; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 21.50i Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Fayetteville AR 08.02
2 21.59 Alexis OJEDA 26.12.1995 Aguadilla 12.01
3 21.89i Daniel ESTRADA 24.07.1998 Columbia SC 02.02
400m (RN: 45.60; RNi: 46.54; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 48.25i Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Fayetteville AR 09.02
2 48.52i Kyle FEARRINGTON 18.08.1998 Clemson SC 11.01
3 48.71i Harmodio CRUZ III 29.04.1999 New York NY 09.02
4 48.99 Janzel GONZÁLEZ Río Piedras 26.01
5 49.34 Michael JORDAN Río Piedras 26.01
6 49.48i Gabriel SERRANO 09.01.2000 Fayetteville AR 08.02
7 49.99 Jameil LÓPEZ 2000 Río Piedras 26.01
800m (RN: 1:44.64; RNi: 1:46.20; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:49.41i John RIVERA 02.12.1998 Clemson SC 09.02
2 1:51.94i José PARRILLA Jr. Columbia SC 02.02
3 1:56.28 Juan RIVERA 2000 Mayagüez 26.01
4 1:57.57 Pedro PÉREZ 25.06.2000 Aguadilla 12.01
5 1:57.92 Henry ROSALY Río Piedras 26.01
6 1:58.00 Juan R. HERNÁNDEZ Río Piedras 26.01
7 1:58.30 Abdiel MELÉNDEZ 2001 Río Piedras 26.01
8 1:58.42 Yamil ROSARIO Río Piedras 26.01
9 1:58.96 Sylvio FLORES Río Piedras 26.01
10 1:59.01 Xavier MALAVÉ Río Piedras 26.01
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RNi: 3:43.14; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:51.93)
1 3:58.62 Kenneth RIVERA 12.01.2000 Río Piedras 26.01
2 3:59.34 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Río Piedras 26.01
Milla (RN: 3:56.4; RNi: 3:58.03)
1 4:29.16i Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Winston-Salem NC 02.02
60m-v (RNi: 7.67)
1 7.83i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Fayetteville AR 09.02
110m-v (RN: 13.41; RJ: 14.28)
1 15.06 Ángel RUIZ 19.01.1998 Río Piedras 26.01
2 15.27 Allan GONZÁLEZ 27.04.1998 Río Piedras 26.01
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 55.84 Steven LÓPEZ 2000 Río Piedras 26.01
2 56.40 Félix COLÓN 1999 Mayagüez 09.02
3 56.97 Jaime TORRES 08.01.1999 Río Piedras 26.01
4 57.42 Edgar RODRÍGUEZ 1999 Mayagüez 09.02
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 10:43.68 Roberto VEGA 2000 Mayagüez 26.01
S-Altura (RN: 2.29; RNi: 2.25; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.26i RNi Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Köln 23.01
2 1.95 Ike AVILÉS 11.11.1996 Río Piedras 26.01
3 1.91i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Lubbock TX 25.01
4 1.90 Jan PÉREZ Río Piedras 12.01
5 1.90 Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Gurabo 09.02
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RNi: 5.50; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 4.59i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Tiffin OH 10.02
2 4.35i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Lubbock TX 26.01
3 4.10 Jorge TORRES 05.06.1996 Gurabo 09.02
4 4.00 Luis MARTÍNEZ 2000 Gurabo 09.02
5 3.95 Julio DÁVILA 27.03.1995 Río Piedras 26.01
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RNi: 8.12; RJ: 7.51; RY: 7.41)
1 7.23i Víctor COTTO Boston MA 02.02
2 7.04 Shawn DÍAZ 2001 Río Piedras 26.01
3 6.92i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Lubbock TX 25.01
4 6.84 Cristian Y. ROSADO 04.11.1997 Río Piedras 12.01
5 6.65 Misael NATAL 2000 Río Piedras 26.01
6 6.61 José RIVAS Río Piedras 12.01
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RNi: 16.82; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 13.41 Shawn DÍAZ 2001 Gurabo 09.02
2 12.80 Romualdo GALARZA 2000 Mayagüez 26.01
3 12.68 Misael NATAL 2000 Gurabo 09.02
Bala (RN: 20.22; RNi: 19.03; RJ: 17.11)
1 17.55i Devon PATTERSON 27.04.1996 Ken OH 09.02
2 15.05 Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Río Piedras 26.01
3 14.68 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Río Piedras 12.01
4 13.48i Ayden OWENS 28.05.2000 Lubbock TX 25.01
5 13.41 Carlos ÁLVAREZ Río Piedras 26.01
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 51.37)
1 51.66 RJ Jorge L. CONTRERAS 11.06.2001 Río Piedras 26.01
2 47.26 Alfredo ROMERO Jr. 1996 Río Piedras 26.01
3 41.24 Jesús RAMÍREZ 1996 Gurabo 09.02
Martillo (RN: 70.60; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 51.57 Edwin RAMOS Río Piedras 26.01
2 48.65 Elías PAGÁN 13.08.2000 Río Piedras 26.01
Jabalina (RN: 76.07; RJ: 66.30)
1 53.46 Luis Román SEDA 06.05.1999 Gurabo 09.02
Marcha 20k (RN: 1:25:02)
1 1:24:08 RN José MELÉNDEZ 06.08.1995 Adelaide 10.02
2 1:29:14 Luis ESPADA 10.03.1997 Adelaide 10.02
21km (RN: 1:03:34)
1 1:08:49 Mizael CARRERA 25.08.1991 Coamo 03.02
2 1:09:58 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Coamo 03.02
3 1:10:20 Cristian COLÓN Coamo 03.02
4 1:10:33 Kenneth FIGUEROA Coamo 03.02
5 1:11:53 Joel MARTÍNEZ 22.06.1988 Coamo 03.02
6 1:12:31 José GONZÁLEZ Coamo 03.02
7 1:13:53 Josue J. ORTIZ Coamo 03.02
8 1:14:49 Luis A. RIVERA 29.03.1973 Coamo 03.02
9 1:15:20 Jonathan SOTO 1999 Coamo 03.02
10 1:15:55 Luis J. RIVERA Coamo 03.02
FEMENINO
60m (RNi: 7.40)
1 7.76i Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Cambridge MA 01.02
2 7.82i Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Boston MA 19.01
100m (RN: 11.28; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 11.89 Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Río Piedras 26.01
2 12.43 Stephany ACEVEDO 1998 Río Piedras 26.01
3 12.47 Cristina RIVERA Río Piedras 26.01
200m (RN: 22.23; RNi: 22.77; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 24.52i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Staten Island NY 12.01
2 25.55i Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Birmingham AL 12.01
3 26.23 (0.0) Gidelys PÉREZ 2002 Mayagüez 09.02
4 26.27i Taliah CINTRÓN 15.05.1999 Staten Island NY 12.01
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 26.50 (+2.9) Nicole LONGO 10.10.1998 Mayagüez 09.02
400m (RN: 51.39; RNi: 52.64; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 53.22i Gabrielle SCOTT 13.01.1997 Fayetteville AR 09.02
2 54.39i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Fayetteville AR 09.02
3 55.18i Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Cambridge MA 01.02
4 56.32i Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Cambridge MA 01.02
5 57.96 Karla AYALA 29.08.1997 Río Piedras 26.01
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RNi: 2:05.52; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:08.82i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 Lexington KY 02.02
2 2:20.65 Joselyn DUMENG 16.11.2000 Mayagüez 26.01
3 2:21.29 Yamilette GONZÁLEZ 2000 Mayagüez 26.01
4 2:21.31 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Río Piedras 26.01
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RNi: 4:43.31; RJ: 4:22.40; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:45.21 Adanelys RODRÍGUEZ 18.05.2001 Río Piedras 26.01
2 4:51.22 Fabianna SZORENY 2002 Río Piedras 26.01
3 4:53.47 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Río Piedras 26.01
4 4:56.26 Kensley HERNÁNDEZ 06.10.1997 Río Piedras 26.01
5 4:57.01 Andrea RAMOS Río Piedras 26.01
6 4:59.60 Ana SANTOS Río Piedras 26.01
100m-v (RN: 12.40; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 14.28 (0.0) Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 Mayagüez 09.02
2 14.89 Alison VÁZQUEZ 27.09.1999 Río Piedras 26.01
3 15.38 Érika SERRANO 14.06.1997 Río Piedras 26.01
4 15.42 Melina OWENS Río Piedras 26.01
5 15.43 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Río Piedras 26.01
6 15.72 Paola FERNÁNDEZ 2000 Río Piedras 26.01
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 1:05.02 Karla ENCARNACIÓN Río Piedras 26.01
2 1:07.17 Alondra VÁZQUEZ 1999 Río Piedras 26.01
3 1:07.31 Kristal BARRETO Río Piedras 26.01
4 1:08.46 Ninoshka ROSA 08.12.2001 Mayagüez 09.02
5 1:08.63 Natalia DÍAZ Río Piedras 26.01
6 1:09.90 Anabel RAMÍREZ 23.02.2002 Mayagüez 09.02
400m-v (Manual)
1 1:06.5 Paola FERNÁNDEZ 2000 Gurabo 09.02
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RNi: 1.78; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.60 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Río Piedras 26.01
2 1.60 Sofía PILLOT 29.12.1999 Río Piedras 26.01
3 1.50 Carolina BIRRIEL 09.01.1996 Río Piedras 26.01
4 1.50 Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Río Piedras 26.01
Pértiga (RN: 4.50; RNi: 4.45; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 3.75 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Gurabo 09.02
2 3.55i Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Johnson City TN 02.02
3 3.45 Yaritza DÍAZ 09.04.1995 Gurabo 09.02
4 3.40 Valeria PAGÁN 25.05.1998 Río Piedras 12.01
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RNi: 6.48; RJ: 6.15; RY: 5.71)
1 5.70 Paola FERNÁNDEZ 2000 Gurabo 09.02
2 5.40 Yanina ROMÁN 2000 Río Piedras 26.01
S-Triple (RN: 13.10; RNi: 13.09; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 11.06 Noriam AYALA 2004 Mayagüez 26.01
2 10.40 Marielyz DÍAZ 08.11.1997 Mayagüez 26.01
3 10.28 Andrea RIVERA Río Piedras 12.01
4 10.25 Andrea OLIVERAS 2000 Gurabo 09.02
5 10.19 Carolina BIRRIEL 09.01.1996 Río Piedras 12.01
Bala (RN: 16.40; RNi: 15.26; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 15.66 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Río Piedras 12.01
2 13.28 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Río Piedras 26.01
3 12.41 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Río Piedras 26.01
Disco (RN: 56.06; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 41.96 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Río Piedras 26.01
2 39.40 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Gurabo 09.02
3 38.57 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Río Piedras 26.01
4 30.68 Juleika TORRES 23.09.2001 Gurabo 26.01
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 58.07; RY: 50.92)
1 47.68 Nahomi TIRADO 03.07.2000 Mayagüez 09.02
2 45.49 Neri SCHIZAS 2001 Mayagüez 09.02
3 41.59 Lee RODRÍGUEZ Río Piedras 26.01
Martillote (RNi: 19.19)
1 18.44i Yarixza RIVERA Houston TX 19.01
Jabalina (RN: 60.37; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 39.67 Valeria MATOS 26.08.1997 Mayagüez 09.02
2 34.28 Juleika TORRES 23.09.2001 Mayagüez 09.02
3 32.61 Astrid SÁNCHEZ 30.07.2000 Mayagüez 09.02
4 32.24 Nahomi TORRES 1997 Mayagüez 09.02
5 31.72 Claudia SEDA 2001 Mayagüez 09.02
6 30.54 Angélica DE LA TORRE 2000 Mayagüez 09.02
Marcha 10k (RN: 45:23.05; RJ: 45:23.05; RY: 45:59.48)
1 44:50 RN RJ Rachelle DE ORBETA 27.03.2000 Adelaide 10.02
21km (RN: 1:12:09)
1 1:15:50 Beverly RAMOS 24.08.1987 Coamo 03.02
2 1:22:42 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 Coamo 03.02
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
60m-v .99 8.54i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Findlay OH 27.01
110m-v.91 15.73 Ángel CRUZ 2002 Mayagüez 09.02
400m-v.84 57.75 Michael OLASIO 2003 Mayagüez 09.02
Bala 5.0 12.74 Roberto GONZÁLEZ 2002 Mayagüez 09.02
Disco 1.5 42.10 Wilmer RIVERA 2002 Gurabo 09.02
Disco 1.75 41.01 Jon HERNÁNDEZ 2000 Mayagüez 09.02
Mart 5.0 50.53 Luis SANTIAGO 2002 Gurabo 09.02
Mart 6.0 57.80 Michael SOLER 22.08.2001 Mayagüez 09.02
Jab 700 57.88 Joseph VALENTÍN 04.02.2002 Mayagüez 09.02
Marcha 10k 43:53 Jan MOREU 14.05.2001 Adelaide 10.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
Bala 3.0 11.99 Yesimar RODRÍGUEZ 2002 Gurabo 09.02
Mart 3.0kg 46.48 Yanielys TORRES 2003 Gurabo 26.01
Jab 500g 43.07 Yesimar RODRÍGUEZ 2002 Gurabo 09.02
Advertisements