Ranking 2020

Todos los Resultados de 2020 en Puerto Rico
MASCULINO
60m (RNi: 6.69)
1 6.81i Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Cambridge MA 31.01
2 6.88i Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Columbia SC 08.02
3 6.99i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 College Station TX 28.02
100m (RN: 10.21; RJ: 10.33; RY: 10.55)
1 10.79 (+1.9) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 San Germán 27.02
2 10.83 Luis A. RODRÍGUEZ 2001 San Germán 31.01
3 10.91 (-2.0) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Gurabo 22.02
4 10.92 (-2.0) Octavio ACEVEDO 19.04.1994 Gurabo 22.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 10.90 (+2.7) Oscar SANTANA 2002 Comerío 22.02
200m (RN: 20.44; RNi: 20.81; RJ: 20.73; RY: 21.11)
1 20.98i Jan GUTIÉRREZ 24.07.1998 Boston MA 22.02
2 21.44 (+0.3) Ricardo FELICIANO 15.06.1996 San Germán 27.02
3 21.54i Omar DÍAZ 07.09.1998 Columbia SC 08.02
4 21.73i Harmodio CRUZ III 29.04.1999 Staten Island NY 07.02
5 21.74 (-2.6) Luis A. RODRÍGUEZ 2001 Gurabo 22.02
6 21.84 (-3.8) Ezequiel SUÁREZ 13.05.1997 Gurabo 22.02
7 22.40 (-3.8) Pedro RIVAS Gurabo 22.02
400m (RN: 45.60; RNi: 46.54; RJ: 46.09; RY: 46.77)
1 46.94i Kyle FEARRINGTON 18.08.1998 South Bend IN 29.02
2 48.24i Harmodio CRUZ III 29.04.1999 Fayetteville AR 14.02
3 48.51 Adolfo ANTOMPIETRI 16.04.1999 San Germán 31.01
4 48.58 Michael JORDAN Gurabo 22.02
5 48.80 Jeiniel RIVERA 30.05.1998 Gurabo 22.02
6 48.83 José SILVA 22.07.1999 Río Piedras 25.01
7 49.23 Jabsell GONZÁLEZ 12.02.2001 Gurabo 22.02
8 49.28 Christian RIVERA 20.02.1996 Gurabo 22.02
9 49.46 Luis A. RODRÍGUEZ 2001 San Germán 31.01
10 49.54 Pablo COLLAZO Gurabo 22.02
800m (RN: 1:43.83; RNi: 1:46.20; RJ: 1:45.29 ; RY: 1:47.38)
1 1:48.13i John RIVERA 02.12.1998 Nashville TN 18.01
2 1:52.60 John J. CASTRO 14.05.2001 Gurabo 22.02
3 1:53.33 Alberto SANTANA San Germán 27.02
4 1:53.43 Ryan SÁNCHEZ 22.06.1998 Gurabo 22.02
5 1:53.60 Ramiro SÁNCHEZ 10.09.1998 Gurabo 22.02
6 1:53.85 Jorge VILLARES 08.02.2000 Gurabo 22.02
7 1:54.31 Pedro PÉREZ 25.06.2000 San Germán 27.02
8 1:54.33 Johnlee ALBALADEJO 19.02.1997 Gurabo 22.02
9 1:55.19 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 San Germán 31.01
10 1:56.02 Yensen RIVERA 2001 San Germán 27.02
1500m (RN: 3:37.60; RNi: 3:43.14; RJ: 3:44.72; RY: 3:51.93)
1 3:38.03i RNi Roberto NAPOLITANO 03.11.1994 Boston MA 28.02
2 3:53.86 Alberto SANTANA Gurabo 22.02
3 3:57.68 Samuel MORALES 08.01.2000 Río Piedras 25.01
4 3:58.82 Carlos VILCHES 29.10.2001 Gurabo 22.02
5 3:58.91 John J. CASTRO 14.05.2001 Gurabo 22.02
6 4:04.60 Kevin CUBILETTE Gurabo 22.02
7 4:05.06 Julio COLLAZO Río Piedras 25.01
8 4:05.50 Jorge VILLARES 08.02.2000 Gurabo 22.02
9 4:05.51 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Gurabo 22.02
10 4:05.75 Yamil ROSARIO Gurabo 22.02
Milla (RN: 3:56.4; RNi: 3:58.03)
1 3:56.56i RNi Roberto NAPOLITANO 03.11.1994 New York NY 08.02
2 4:11.77i Víctor ORTIZ 30.06.1998 Iowa City IA 18.01
5000m (RN: 13:31.69; RNi: 13:55.84; RJ: 14:04.37)
1 16:38.5 Gabriel LÓPEZ San Germán 27.02
2 17:11.6 Joshua JUSINO San Germán 27.02
10000m (RN: 28:27.1; RJ: 30:54.7)
1 31:02.01 Héctor PAGÁN 16.10.2001 Gurabo 21.02
2 31:11.91 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Gurabo 21.02
3 31:15.15 José GONZÁLEZ Gurabo 21.02
4 31:57.27 Cristian COLÓN Gurabo 21.02
5 33:03.08 Juan VILLAFAÑE Gurabo 21.02
6 33:38.87 Gabriel LÓPEZ Gurabo 21.02
7 33:53.26 Argenys MOJICA 04.01.1998 Gurabo 21.02
60m-v (RNi: 7.67)
1 7.97i Jonathan SANTIAGO PAGÁN 07.04.1992 Staten Island NY 08.02
2 8.16i Enrique LLANOS 07.05.1980 New York NY 11.01
3 8.68i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 College Station TX 29.02
110m-v (RN: 13.41; RJ: 13.76)
1 14.58 (-0.8) Ángel RUIZ 19.01.1998 Gurabo 22.02
2 15.11 Javier HERNÁNDEZ 2003 Río Piedras 25.01
3 15.12 (-0.8) Rubén GONZÁLEZ 23.03.1999 Gurabo 22.02
4 15.19 Yariel MELÉNDEZ 07.08.2000 Río Piedras 25.01
5 15.45 (-0.8) Allan GONZÁLEZ 27.04.1998 Gurabo 22.02
6 15.63 (-1.8) Gustavo GARAYÚA Gurabo 22.02
7 15.87 Javier VEGA 20.07.2001 Río Piedras 25.01
8 16.07 (+1.2) Luis MONTALVO San Germán 27.02
9 16.14 (+1.2) Félix COLÓN 1999 San Germán 27.02
10 16.32 (-1.8) Pablo VERGARA 2001 Gurabo 22.02
400m-v (RN: 47.72; RJ: 50.59; RY: 52.38)
1 55.22 Luis MONTALVO San Germán 27.02
2 55.26 Luis HERNÁNDEZ 1998 Gurabo 22.02
3 55.74 Edgar RODRÍGUEZ 1999 Gurabo 08.02
4 56.03 Félix COLÓN 1999 San Germán 27.02
5 56.21 Ángel RUIZ 19.01.1998 Gurabo 22.02
6 56.26 Ángel CARABALLO Gurabo 22.02
7 56.73 Kevin PÉREZ 2000 Gurabo 22.02
8 56.77 Leonardo TORRES Gurabo 22.02
9 57.13 Luis PABÓN 1999 Gurabo 22.02
10 57.45 Fernando CABÁN Gurabo 22.02
3000m-st (RN: 8:27.91; RJ: 8:58.95)
1 9:27.84 Samuel MORALES 08.01.2000 Gurabo 22.02
2 9:46.33 Kenneth PAGÁN Gurabo 22.02
3 9:54.49 Juan VILLAFAÑE Gurabo 22.02
4 10:00.10 Edwin CARDONA Gurabo 22.02
5 10:06.30 Jonathan SOTO 1999 Gurabo 22.02
6 10:08.20 Jonathan CÁCERES 08.06.2000 Gurabo 22.02
7 10:12.51 Francisco FELIZ Gurabo 22.02
8 10:22.77 Kenneth MARRERO Gurabo 22.02
9 10:31.30 José REYES Gurabo 22.02
10 10:36.36 Emmanuel ARROYO Gurabo 22.02
S-Altura (RN: 2.29; RNi: 2.26; RJ: 2.17; RY: 2.08)
1 2.24i Luis Joel CASTRO 28.01.1991 Udine 29.01
2 2.20i David J. SMITH 02.05.1992 Chemnitz 07.02
3 2.10 Nomar GALARZA 16.05.1998 Gurabo 22.02
4 2.00 Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Río Piedras 25.01
5 2.00 Jan PÉREZ 12.02.1998 Río Piedras 25.01
6 1.90 Kevin BADEA Río Piedras 25.01
7 1.90 Ángel RODRÍGUEZ 2000 Gurabo 08.02
8 1.90 Joshua ORTIZ 2001 Gurabo 08.02
9 1.88i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Lubbock TX 31.01
10 1.85 Elian DÁVILA 2005 Gurabo 08.02
11 1.85 Joshua AYALA 02.03.1998 Gurabo 22.02
12 1.85 José DÍAZ 29.08.1999 Gurabo 22.02
Pértiga (RN: 5.65; RNi: 5.50; RJ: 5.00; RY: 4.60)
1 4.70i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Blacksburg VA 18.01
2 4.60 Luis MARTÍNEZ 2000 Gurabo 08.02
3 4.30 Jorge SANTIAGO Gurabo 21.02
4 4.30 Jonathan LÓPEZ 2001 Gurabo 21.02
5 4.20 Bryan CAPACETE Gurabo 21.02
6 4.10 Gabriel CUMBÁ Gurabo 21.02
7 4.10 Carlos BULA Gurabo 21.02
S-Largo (RN: 8.19; RNi: 8.12; RJ: 7.53; RY: 7.41)
1 7.46 (+1.5) Michael WILLIAMS 19.10.1991 Gurabo 21.02
2 7.38i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Lubbock TX 31.01
3 7.29i Corey MUGGLER 04.08.1995 Hanover NH 10.01
4 7.23 (+1.7) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Gurabo 21.02
5 6.72 (+1.6) John RIVERA 15.01.1997 Gurabo 21.02
6 6.70 José RIVAS 06.08.1996 Gurabo 21.02
7 6.66 (+1.8) Jobiel CANDELARIA Gurabo 21.02
8 6.65 Alexander SANTOS 16.01.2003 Gurabo 08.02
9 6.48 José DÍAZ 29.08.1999 Gurabo 18.01
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 7.32 (+2.8) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Gurabo 21.02
2 7.27 (+2.4) Alexis CARABALLO 20.05.1997 Gurabo 21.02
3 7.05 (+3.1) Matthew MONTERO 23.04.1999 Gurabo 21.02
4 6.85 (+2.4) Misael NATAL 2000 Gurabo 21.02
5 6.80 (+3.9) Jobiel CANDELARIA Gurabo 21.02
6 6.58 (+2.8) Christian QUIÑONES Gurabo 21.02
S-Triple (RN: 17.10; RNi: 16.82; RJ: 15.46; RY: 14.64)
1 15.35i Omahri STURDIVANT 28.07.1998 Fayetteville AR 15.02
2 15.33 (+1.7) Alexis CARABALLO 20.05.1997 Gurabo 22.02
3 14.45 (+1.6) Jeiel MELÉNDEZ 22.07.1997 Gurabo 22.02
4 14.13 (+1.9) Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Gurabo 22.02
5 13.47 (+1.6) Reynaldo OYOLA 1998 Gurabo 22.02
6 13.34 (+0.6) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Gurabo 22.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 14.30 (+2.6) Jéremy SÁLAMO 1998 Gurabo 22.02
2 13.95 (+3.1) Shawn DÍAZ 09.05.2001 Gurabo 22.02
Bala (RN: 20.22; RNi: 19.03; RJ: 17.11)
1 15.60 Anthony MERCADO 01.12.1998 Gurabo 22.02
2 15.09 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 20.12.1999 Gurabo 08.02
3 13.19 Josean DÍAZ Gurabo 22.02
4 12.88 Luis RIVERA RÍOS 1998 San Germán 27.02
5 12.83 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 27.02
6 12.24 Daniberto GONZÁLEZ San Germán 27.02
7 12.15 Ángel CASTILLOVEIDÍA Gurabo 22.02
8 11.32 Jean RÍOS Gurabo 22.02
9 11.30i Yariel SOTO 20.05.2000 Bloomington IN 11.01
10 11.30 Luis PRATTS Gurabo 22.02
Disco (RN: 56.23; RJ: 52.33)
1 48.01 Edilberto GONZÁLEZ 14.04.1997 San Germán 27.02
2 47.05 Edwin ÁLVAREZ 28.07.1998 Gurabo 21.02
3 44.55 Gibrám VELÁZQUEZ 20.12.1999 Gurabo 21.02
4 41.92 Félix ROSA Gurabo 21.02
5 40.07 Ángel CASTILLOVEIDÍA Gurabo 21.02
6 36.49 Daniberto GONZÁLEZ Gurabo 21.02
7 36.38 Ángel CASTILLO San Germán 31.01
8 34.81 Elías PAGÁN 13.08.2000 San Germán 27.02
9 34.69 Alex CANTRES Gurabo 21.02
10 34.63 Abner RODRÍGUEZ Gurabo 21.02
Martillo (RN: 70.83; RJ: 61.22; RY: 52.23)
1 58.65 Michael SOLER 22.08.2001 Gurabo 21.02
2 57.28 Jerome VEGA 07.07.1995 Gurabo 21.02
3 54.51 José CAMACHO 05.05.1999 Gurabo 21.02
4 54.33 Elías PAGÁN 13.08.2000 Gurabo 21.02
5 52.20 Christian SÁNCHEZ 22.12.1998 Gurabo 21.02
6 50.93 Jon HERNÁNDEZ 2000 Gurabo 21.02
Martillote (RNi: 22.01)
1 21.56i Luis RIVERA 02.03.1994 Youngstown OH 31.01
Jabalina (RN: 76.07; RJ: 66.30)
1 70.82 Félix X. TORRES 09.03.1998 San Germán 27.02
2 61.02 Bryan MELÉNDEZ Gurabo 22.02
3 60.52 Luis Román SEDA 06.05.1999 Gurabo 22.02
4 60.16 José R. HERNÁNDEZ 07.01.1997 Bayamón 29.02
5 58.04 Dereck OTERO 16.01.2000 San Germán 27.02
6 56.71 Gabriel ZEBALLOS 1999 Gurabo 22.02
7 56.08 Elier CABÁN Gurabo 22.02
8 56.07 Getulio SOLER Gurabo 22.02
9 55.79 Brandon RIVERA Gurabo 18.01
10 54.31 Darialex RIVERA San Germán 27.02
21km (RN: 1:03:34)
1 1:07:55 Antonio CARDONA 27.12.1996 Coamo 02.02
2 1:08:40 Cristian COLÓN Coamo 02.02
3 1:08:44 Fernando OJEDA 12.08.1992 Coamo 02.02
4 1:08:49 Luis Miguel ORTIZ 11.09.1989 Coamo 02.02
5 1:09:15 Joel MARTÍNEZ 22.06.1988 Coamo 02.02
6 1:09:58 Arnaldo MARTÍNEZ 01.04.2001 Coamo 02.02
7 1:10:14 Kenneth FIGUEROA Coamo 02.02
8 1:14:10 José Luis RODRÍGUEZ Coamo 02.02
9 1:14:49 Ramón ALICEA 1985 Coamo 02.02
10 1:15:06 Héctor ÁLAMO 1996 Coamo 02.02
Maratón (RN: 2:12:43)
1 2:18:12 Kevin COLÓN Houston TX 19.01
4x100m (RN: 39.04; RJ: 40.56; RY: 42.33)
1 42.03 Caribbean University Gurabo 22.02
2 42.19 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 22.02
3 42.42 UPR Mayagüez Gurabo 22.02
4 43.04 UPR Bayamón Gurabo 22.02
5 44.05 UPR Ponce Gurabo 22.02
6 44.53 Luquillo T&F U18 Comerío 22.02
7 44.92 Universidad Interamericana San Germán 27.02
4x400m (RN: 3:04.87; RJ: 3:10.78; RY: 3:13.98)
1 3:16.06 UAGM Gurabo 22.02
Ezequiel SUÁREZ – Rubén GONZÁLEZ – Fabián NIEVES – Javier MONTES
2 3:20.12 Caribbean University Gurabo 22.02
3 3:20.34 UPR Mayagüez Gurabo 22.02
4 3:20.70 Universidad Interamericana Gurabo 22.02
5 3:23.64 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 22.02
FEMENINO
60m (RNi: 7.40)
1 7.37i RNi Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Staten Island NY 28.02
2 7.77i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Cambridge MA 31.01
100m (RN: 11.28; RJ: 11.62; RY: 11.85)
1 12.44 (+1.2) Andrea OCASIO 2000 San Germán 27.02
2 12.48 (-1.0) Cherilyn TORO 2000 Gurabo 22.02
3 12.52 (-1.0) Nahomi NÚÑEZ 2000 Gurabo 22.02
4 12.60 (-1.0) Stephany ACEVEDO 08.11.1998 Gurabo 22.02
5 12.66 (-1.0) Josielys O’Farrill 26.10.1999 Gurabo 22.02
6 12.72 (-1.0) Lucianne HERNÁNDEZ Gurabo 22.02
7 12.78 Jeankellys RODRÍGUEZ 2001 Río Piedras 25.01
8 12.79 (-1.0) Saraí JAVIER Gurabo 22.02
9 12.80 (-1.0) Angely RAMOS Gurabo 22.02
10 12.82 (-1.0) Nyleishka VALLE Gurabo 22.02
11 12.82 (+1.2) Yarilsa DELGADO San Germán 27.02
200m (RN: 22.23; RNi: 22.77; RJ: 23.85; RY: 24.50)
1 24.27i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Staten Island NY 07.02
2 24.71i Genoiska CANCEL 21.11.1988 Staten Island NY 07.02
3 25.31 (-3.6) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Gurabo 22.02
4 25.38 (-3.6) Stephany ACEVEDO 08.11.1998 Gurabo 22.02
5 25.66 (-3.0) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Gurabo 22.02
6 25.78 (+0.4) Magaly CORREA San Germán 27.02
7 25.80 (-1.6) Gloryann TORRES Gurabo 22.02
8 25.96 (-1.6) Cherilyn TORO 2000 Gurabo 22.02
9 26.15 (-3.0) Nicole LONGO 10.10.1998 Gurabo 22.02
10 26.18 (-3.6) Angely RAMOS Gurabo 22.02
400m (RN: 51.39; RNi: 52.34; RJ: 53.95; RY: 56.00)
1 53.34i Grace CLAXTON 19.08.1993 Boston MA 28.02
2 53.42i Gabriella SCOTT 13.01.1997 Boulder CO 01.02
3 54.33i Pariis GARCÍA 24.11.1994 Clemson SC 24.01
4 55.82i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 New York NY 25.01
5 56.01i Pashen WILLIAMS 23.12.1999 Columbia SC 07.02
6 57.77 Marielis MONTALVO 10.08.1997 San Germán 31.01
7 57.87 Francis ACOSTA Gurabo 22.02
8 58.30 Nicole LONGO 10.10.1998 San Germán 31.01
9 58.39 Paola FERNÁNDEZ 26.05.2000 Gurabo 22.02
10 58.54i Taliah CINTRÓN 15.05.1999 Staten Island NY 22.02
800m (RN: 2:01.31; RNi: 2:05.52; RJ: 2:07.87; RY: 2:08.46)
1 2:05.80i Aziza AYOUB 01.11.1998 Notre Dame IN 22.02
2 2:09.10i María ACOSTA Winston-Salem NC 08.02
3 2:15.42 Adanelys RODRÍGUEZ 18.05.2001 Gurabo 22.02
4 2:16.93 Yulianne LUGO Gurabo 22.02
5 2:17.05 Stephanie DÍAZ Gurabo 22.02
6 2:17.11 Amarilis PACHECO Gurabo 22.02
7 2:17.85 Paola RODRÍGUEZ 2003 Río Piedras 25.01
8 2:20.66 Yamilette GONZÁLEZ 2000 San Germán 27.02
9 2:20.96 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Río Piedras 25.01
10 2:21.46 Rebeca VEGA San Germán 27.02
1500m (RN: 4:09.92; RNi: 4:43.31; RJ: 4:22.40; RY: 4:22.54)
1 4:46.37 Fabianna SZORENY 2002 Río Piedras 25.01
2 4:52.64 María AZCANIO Río Piedras 25.01
3 4:53.44 Carla ROSADO Río Piedras 25.01
4 4:53.82 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Gurabo 22.02
5 4:54.41 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Río Piedras 25.01
6 4:54.56 Adanelys RODRÍGUEZ 18.05.2001 Gurabo 22.02
7 4:58.73 Natasha FERNÁNDEZ Gurabo 22.02
8 4:59.32 Amarilis PACHECO Río Piedras 25.01
9 5:00.12 Yulianne LUGO Gurabo 22.02
10 5:02.46 Joyce BATISTA Gurabo 22.02
Milla (RN: 4:48.94; RNi: 4:42.02; RJ: 4:50.62; RY: 4:55.54)
1 4:46.63i Alondra NEGRÓN 31.05.1998 Albuquerque NM 01.02
5000m (RN: 15:46.65; RNi: 15:55.70; RJ: 17:19.89; RY: 17:19.89)
1 18:08.64 Jorelis VARGAS Gurabo 21.02
2 18:14.01 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Gurabo 21.02
3 18:35.20 Selimar SANTIAGO Gurabo 21.02
4 18:40.30 Natasha FERNÁNDEZ Gurabo 21.02
5 18:44.82 Alysa ALEJANDRO 11.08.2000 Gurabo 21.02
6 18:48.94 Isamarie ARROYO Gurabo 21.02
7 19:09.28 Soe MALDONADO 06.07.1997 Gurabo 21.02
60m-v (RNi: 7.95)
1 8.57i Shaneylix DÁVILA Cambridge MA 31.01
2 8.62i Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Staten Island NY 11.01
100m-v (RN: 12.40; RJ: 13.95; RY: 14.02)
1 13.53 (-0.5) Natshalie ISAAC 30.11.1993 Gurabo 22.02
2 13.91 (-0.5) Paola VÁZQUEZ 28.11.1998 Gurabo 22.02
3 14.69 (-0.4) Jeankellys RODRÍGUEZ 2001 Gurabo 22.02
4 14.83 (+0.8) Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 San Germán 27.02
5 15.20 (-0.5) Alison VÁZQUEZ 27.09.1999 Gurabo 22.02
6 15.40 Ninoshka ROSA 08.12.2001 San Germán 31.01
7 15.86 (-0.5) Wilmarie VELÁZQUEZ Gurabo 22.02
8 15.97 (+0.8) Bianca RÍOS San Germán 27.02
400m-v (RN: 55.03; RJ: 58.58; RY: 59.85)
1 1:03.58 Magaly CORREA San Germán 27.02
2 1:04.22 Isanet GONZÁLEZ 22.09.1999 San Germán 27.02
3 1:04.37 Bianca RÍOS San Germán 31.01
4 1:04.53 Mariela ANTOMPIETRI San Germán 31.01
5 1:04.73 Alison VÁZQUEZ 27.09.1999 Río Piedras 25.01
6 1:05.75 Kristal BARRETO Río Piedras 25.01
7 1:05.88 Alondra VÁZQUEZ 1999 Río Piedras 25.01
8 1:05.89 Aurimar SANTE San Germán 27.02
9 1:06.04 Michelle SMITH 2006 Gurabo 08.02
10 1:07.06 Rebeca VEGA San Germán 31.01
3000m-st (RN: 9:39.33; RJ: 10:13.73)
1 11:48.43 Natasha FONTÁNEZ 15.07.2001 Gurabo 22.02
2 12:10.11 Yashira NEGRÓN 08.07.1999 Gurabo 22.02
3 12:10.38 Stephanie FELICIANO Gurabo 22.02
4 12:23.47 Alejandra ALICEA Gurabo 22.02
5 12:28.41 Cristal CORREA Gurabo 22.02
6 12:58.03 Carolina VÁZQUEZ 2001 Gurabo 22.02
7 13:39.59 Sulyann COLÓN Gurabo 22.02
S-Altura (RN: 1.83; RNi: 1.78; RJ: 1.83; RY: 1.73)
1 1.65 Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Río Piedras 25.01
2 1.60 Claudia MILLÁN Río Piedras 25.01
3 1.60 Sofía PILLOT 29.12.1999 Gurabo 22.02
4 1.50 Yarilsa DELGADO Gurabo 22.02
Pértiga (RN: 4.50; RNi: 4.45; RJ: 4.05; RY: 3.50)
1 3.90 Viviana QUINTANA 26.01.1996 Río Piedras 25.01
2 3.80 Yaritza DÍAZ 09.04.1995 Gurabo 22.02
3 3.65i Sofía SAN MIGUEL 01.06.1997 Winston-Salem NC 08.02
4 3.20 Yahaira GONZÁLEZ 2001 Río Piedras 25.01
5 3.20 Sonja PARÍS 2000 Gurabo 08.02
6 3.19 Leeangela PÉREZ 1997 Gurabo 22.02
S-Largo (RN: 6.96; RNi: 6.48; RJ: 6.16; RY: 5.71)
1 5.52 (+1.9) Paola FERNÁNDEZ 26.05.2000 Gurabo 21.02
2 5.44 Jeankellys RODRÍGUEZ 2001 Gurabo 08.02
3 5.25 (+0.8) Nahira PADILLA 05.05.1997 Gurabo 21.02
4 5.24 (+0.9) Nahomi NÚÑEZ 2000 Gurabo 21.02
5 5.23 Osmeliany SANTOS 2004 Gurabo 08.02
6 5.23 (+0.8) Wilmarie DUMENG 03.05.1999 Gurabo 21.02
7 5.12 (+1.1) Yairymar VIROLA Gurabo 21.02
8 5.03 (+1.8) Ariana MALDONADO 22.07.1999 Gurabo 21.02
Viento fuerte (> 2.0 m/s)
1 5.29 (+2.3) Nahomi NÚÑEZ 2000 Gurabo 21.02
S-Triple (RN: 13.53; RNi: 13.22; RJ: 12.30; RY: 11.39)
1 13.09i Tanasia LEA 1991 Lincoln NE 08.02
2 11.34 (+0.6) Génesis HERNÁNDEZ 11.12.2001 Gurabo 22.02
3 10.94 (+0.4) Andrea OLIVERAS 2000 Gurabo 22.02
4 10.81 (-0.5) Wilmarie DUMENG 03.05.1999 Gurabo 22.02
5 10.26 (+0.6) Joneyshka FUENTES Gurabo 22.02
6 10.23 (-0.1) Marías RIBAS Gurabo 22.02
7 10.23 (+0.2) Luarelys RODRÍGUEZ Gurabo 22.02
8 10.15 (+0.8) Delmarie SOLÁRZANO Gurabo 22.02
Bala (RN: 16.40; RNi: 15.26; RJ: 13.84; RY: 13.57)
1 14.41 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Gurabo 08.02
2 13.50 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Gurabo 22.02
3 12.75 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 Gurabo 22.02
4 11.86 Amirmarie GUZMÁN 11.04.2000 Gurabo 22.02
5 11.83 Keishla ZAYAS 24.10.1998 Gurabo 22.02
6 11.72 Wilmary SALCEDO San Germán 27.02
7 11.44 Juleimar MORALES Gurabo 22.02
8 11.07 Frances OTERO Gurabo 22.02
9 10.63 Dalirys ARROYO Gurabo 22.02
10 9.95 Yesimar RODRÍGUEZ 2002 Gurabo 08.02
Disco (RN: 56.06; RJ: 50.43; RY: 44.08)
1 44.10 Lisuanet RIVERA 07.04.1999 Gurabo 21.02
2 41.81 Camila FELICIANO 11.11.1999 Gurabo 21.02
3 40.91 Taisha ORTIZ 13.06.1997 Gurabo 21.02
4 37.75 Keyshla GONZÁLEZ 20.09.2000 Gurabo 21.02
5 37.52 Xaimara LÓPEZ 02.03.2001 San Germán 31.01
6 36.56 Amirmarie GUZMÁN 11.04.2000 San Germán 31.01
7 33.57 Virgénesis RODRÍGUEZ Gurabo 21.02
8 31.85 Juleimar MORALES Gurabo 08.02
9 30.72 Adriana EDGAR 2004 Gurabo 08.02
Martillo (RN: 66.57; RJ: 58.07; RY: 50.92)
1 52.41 Nahomi TIRADO 03.07.2000 San Germán 27.02
2 52.02 Neri SCHIZAS 2001 Gurabo 21.02
3 51.66 Stephany ROSARIO 17.09.2000 Gurabo 21.02
4 49.29 Ashley VALLEJO 30.08.1998 Gurabo 21.02
5 46.73 Nestmarie GÓMEZ 24.04.1999 Gurabo 21.02
6 46.70 Franchelis RODRÍGUEZ 25.03.1999 Gurabo 21.02
7 45.61 Valeria RODRÍGUEZ 2002 Gurabo 08.02
8 40.80 Génesis PINEDA Gurabo 21.02
9 37.50 Cecilia MONTES Gurabo 21.02
Jabalina (RN: 60.37; RJ: 52.97; RY: 52.03)
1 56.10 Coralys B. ORTIZ 16.04.1985 Gurabo 22.02
2 45.19 Alondra CRESPO 17.09.1998 Gurabo 22.02
3 39.40 Claudia SEDA 2001 Gurabo 22.02
4 36.80 Alexandra ALMODÓVAR Gurabo 22.02
5 35.85 Ivita SCHIZAS 2004 San Germán 31.01
6 35.39 Angélis PÉREZ Gurabo 22.02
7 34.53 Paola CANINO Gurabo 22.02
8 34.33 Sandra CENTENO Gurabo 18.01
9 34.13 Yesimar RODRÍGUEZ 2002 Bayamón 29.02
Marcha 10k (RN: 44:50; RJ: 44:50; RY: 45:59.48)
1 49:18.09 Dalia OLIVERAS 13.07.1998 Comerío 22.02
21km (RN: 1:12:09)
1 1:19:52 Cristeliz COLÓN 20.02.1995 Coamo 02.02
2 1:25:51 Paola RAMOS 08.10.1998 Coamo 02.02
3 1:26:59 Bárbaara QUILES 1992 Coamo 02.02
4 1:30:01 Silvia LEBRÓN 1996 Coamo 02.02
5 1:31:20 Yadiera ROSARIO 1975 Coamo 02.02
4x100m (RN: 43.43; RJ: 46.40)
1 46.57 U Ana G. Méndez Gurabo 22.02
Paola VÁZQUEZ – Stephany ACEVEDO – Nahomi NÚÑEZ – Josielys O’Farrill
2 47.65 UPR Mayagüez Gurabo 22.02
3 48.40 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 22.02
4 50.27 UPR Ponce Gurabo 22.02
5 50.32 Caribbean University Gurabo 22.02
6 50.64 UPR Cayey Gurabo 22.02
7 51.07 Universidad Interamericana San Germán 27.02
8 52.19 UPR Carolina Gurabo 22.02
9 52.35 Luquillo T&F U18 Comerío 22.02
4x400m (RN: 3:30.81; RJ: 3:43.24; RY: 3:53.47)
1 3:55.33 UPR Río Piedras Gurabo 22.02
Francis ACOSTA – Génesis HERNÁNDEZ – Derlyanis MENYETTI – Kristal BARRETO
2 3:58.28 Universidad Interamericana Gurabo 22.02
Stephanie MORALES – Yamilette GONZÁLEZ – Magaly CORREA – Rebeca VEGA
3 4:04.78 UPR Cayey Gurabo 22.02
4 4:18.09 Univ. Sagrado Corazón Gurabo 22.02
5 4:18.67 Pontificia Universidad Católica Gurabo 22.02
LÍDERES DE EVENTOS EXCLUSIVOS DE JUVENILES
MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
400m-v.84 56.37 Michael OLASIO 03.12.2003 Gurabo 08.02
Bala 5.0 14.62 Ángel RIVERA 2004 Bayamón 29.02
Bala 6.0 14.11 Iván NIEVES 2002 Bayamón 29.02
Disco 1.5 46.42 Nathan VILLEGAS 2005 Gurabo 08.02
Disco 1.75 37.11 Osvaldo TORRES 2002 Gurabo 08.02
Mart 6.0 51.49 Carlos LINARES 2002 Gurabo 08.02
Marcha 10k 46:49.30 Zavier COLÓN Comerío 22.02
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
Bala 3.0 12.74 Yanielys TORRES 2003 Bayamón 29.02
Mart 3.0kg 54.44 Yariely TORRES 2005 Gurabo 18.01