Top #1 – CAC 2013

MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 9.77 (-0.3) Usain BOLT (JAM) 21.08.1986 Moskva 11.08
200m 19.66 (0.0) Usain BOLT (JAM) 21.08.1986 Moskva 17.08
400m 43.96 Kirani JAMES (GRN) 01.09.1992 Paris 06.07
800m 1:44.33 Rafith RODRÍGUEZ (COL) 01.06.1989 Monaco 19.07
1500m 3:37.51 Maury Surel CASTILLO (CUB) 19.10.1984 Huelva 12.06
5000m 13:15.33 Diego ESTRADA (MEX) 12.12.1989 Stanford CA 28.04
10000m 27:57.69 Juan Luis BARRIOS (MEX) 24.06.1983 Eugene OR 31.05
110m-v 13.08 (+0.9) Orlando ORTEGA (CUB) 29.07.1991 Eugene OR 01.06
400m-v 47.69 Jehue GORDON (TTO) 15.12.1991 Moskva 15.08
3000m-st 8:20.87 José Gregorio PEÑA (VEN) 12.01.1987 Berlin 01.09
S-Altura 2.32 Donald THOMAS (BAH) 01.07.1984 Moskva 15.08
Pértiga 5.71 Lázaro Eduardo BORGES (CUB) 19.06.1986 Madrid 13.07
S-Largo 8.46 (+1.3) Luis Alberto RIVERA (MEX) 21.06.1987 Kazan 12.07
S-Triple 17.69 (+2.0) Pedro Pablo PICHARDO (CUB) 30.06.1993 La Habana 04.06
Bala 20.97 O’Dayne RICHARDS (JAM) 14.12.1988 Morelia 07.07
Disco 65.98 Lois Maikel MARTÍNEZ (CUB) 03.06.1981 Donnas 07.07
Martillo 76.75 Roberto JANET (CUB) 29.08.1986 La Habana 25.05
Jabalina 85.59 Guillermo MARTÍNEZ (CUB) 28.06.1981 La Habana 17.03
Décalo 8317 Leonel SUÁREZ (CUB) 01.09.1987 Moskva 11.08
Marcha 20k 1:19:45 Eider ARÉVALO (COL) 09.03.1993 Podebrady 13.04
Marcha 50k 3:41:09 Erick BARRONDO (GUA) 14.06.1991 Dudince 23.03
Maratón 2:14:29 Alejandro SUÁREZ (MEX) 30.11.1980 Torreón 03.03
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 10.71 (-0.3) Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM) 27.12.1986 Moskva 12.08
200m 22.13 (+1.0) Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM) 27.12.1986 Kingston 23.06
400m 49.92 Stephanie MCPHERSON (JAM) 1988 Monaco 19.07
800m 1:59.4 Rose M. ALMANZA (CUB) 13.07.1992 La Habana 27.07
1500m 4:09.75 Rosibell GARCÍA (COL) 13.02.1981 Trujillo 26.11
5000m 15:21.41 Marisol Guadalupe ROMERO (MEX) 26.11.1983 Eagle Rock CA 17.05
10000m 31:46.43 Marisol Guadalupe ROMERO (MEX) 26.11.1983 Stanford CA 28.04
100m-v 12.69 (+0.7) Danielle WILLIAMS (JAM) 14.09.1992 Kingston 23.06
400m-v 54.22 Kaliese SPENCER (JAM) 06.04.1987 Zürich 29.08
3000m-st 9:43.28 Beverly RAMOS (PUR) 24.08.1987 New York NY 25.05
S-Altura 1.95 Levern SPENCER (LCA) 23.06.1984 Morelia 05.07
Pértiga 4.90 Yarisley SILVA (CUB) 01.06.1987 Hengelo 08.06
S-Largo 6.73 (+1.2) Bianca STUART (BAH) 17.05.1988 Dakar 12.06
S-Triple 14.85 (+0.2) Caterine IBARGÜEN (COL) 12.02.1984 Moskva 15.08
Bala 18.15 Yaniuvis LÓPEZ (CUB) 01.02.1986 La Habana 20.07
Disco 67.36 Yarelis BARRIOS (CUB) 12.07.1983 Lausanne 04.07
Martillo 74.16 Yipsi MORENO (CUB) 19.11.1980 Moskva 16.08
Jabalina 60.23 Flor Dennis RUIZ (COL) 24.01.1991 Cartagena 06.07
Heptalo 6186 Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ (CUB) 25.01.1995 La Habana 17.03
Marcha 20k 1:28:31 Mirna S. ORTIZ (GUA) 28.02.1987 Rio Maior 06.04
Maratón 2:28:59 Madaí PÉREZ (MEX) 02.02.1980 Boston MA 15.04
Advertisements