Top #1 – IAAF 2013

MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 9.77 (-0.3) Usain BOLT (JAM) 21.08.1986 Moskva 11.08
200m 19.66 (0.0) Usain BOLT (JAM) 21.08.1986 Moskva 17.08
400m 43.74 LaShawn MERRITT (USA) 27.06.1986 Moskva 13.08
800m 1:42.37 Mohamed AMAN (ETH) 10.01.1994 Bruxelles 06.09
1500m 3:27.72 Asbel KIPROP (KEN) 30.06.1989 Monaco 19.07
5000m 12:51.34 Edwin Cheruiyot SOI (KEN) 03.03.1986 Monaco 19.07
10000m 26:51.02 Dejene GEBREMESKEL (ETH) 24.11.1989 Sollentuna 27.06
110m-v 13.00 (+0.3) David OLIVER (USA) 24.04.1982 Moskva 12.08
400m-v 47.69 Jehue GORDON (TTO) 15.12.1991 Moskva 15.08
3000m-st 7:59.03 Ezekiel KEMBOI (KEN) 25.05.1982 Paris 06.07
S-Altura 2.41 Bohdan BONDARENKO (UKR) 30.08.1989 Lausanne 04.07
Pértiga 6.02 Renaud LAVILLENIE (FRA) 18.09.1986 London 27.07
S-Largo 8.56 (+0.2) Aleksandr MENKOV (RUS) 07.12.1990 Moskva 16.08
S-Triple 18.04 (+0.3) Teddy TAMGHO (FRA) 15.06.1989 Moskva 18.08
Bala 22.28 Ryan WHITING (USA) 24.11.1986 Doha 10.05
Disco 71.84 Piotr MALACHOWSKI (POL) 07.06.1983 Hengelo 08.06
Martillo 82.40 Krisztián PARS (HUN) 18.02.1982 Dubnica 21.08
Jabalina 89.03 Tero PITKÄMÄKI (FIN) 19.12.1982 Bad Köstritz 25.08
Décalo 8809 Ashton EATON (USA) 21.01.1988 Moskva 11.08
Marcha 20k 1:18:28 Pyotr TROFIMOV (RUS) 18.12.1983 Sochi 23.02
Marcha 50k 3:37:56 Robert HEFFERNAN (IRL) 20.02.1978 Moskva 14.08
Maratón 2:03:23 Wilson KIPSANG (KEN) 15.03.1982 Berlin 29.09
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 10.71 (-0.3) Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM) 27.12.1986 Moskva 12.08
200m 22.13 (+1.0) Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE (JAM) 27.12.1986 Kingston 23.06
400m 49.33 Amantle MONTSHO (BOT) 04.07.1983 Monaco 19.07
800m 1:56.72 Francine NIYONIZIGIYE (BDI) 16.11.1988 Eugene OR 01.06
1500m 3:56.60 Abeba AREGAWI (SWE) 05.07.1990 Doha 10.05
5000m 14:23.68 Tirunesh DIBABA (ETH) 01.10.1985 Paris 06.07
10000m 30:08.06 Meseret DEFAR (ETH) 19.11.1983 Sollentuna 27.06
100m-v 12.26 (+1.2) Brianna ROLLINS (USA) 18.08.1991 Des Moines IA 22.06
400m-v 52.83 Zuzana HEJNOVÁ (CZE) 19.12.1986 Moskva 15.08
3000m-st 9:11.65 Milcah CHEMOS (KEN) 24.02.1986 Moskva 13.08
S-Altura 2.04 Brigetta BARRETT (USA) 24.12.1990 Des Moines IA 22.06
Pértiga 4.91 Jenny SUHR (USA) 05.02.1982 Lyndonville NY 14.06
S-Largo 7.25 (+1.6) Britney REESE (USA) 09.09.1986 Doha 10.05
S-Triple 14.85 (+1.7) Olha SALADUHA (UKR) 04.06.1983 Eugene OR 01.06
Bala 20.90 Valerie ADAMS (NZL) 06.10.1984 London 27.07
Disco 68.96 Sandra PERKOVIC (CRO) 21.06.1990 Lausanne 04.07
Martillo 78.80 Tatyana LYSENKO (RUS) 09.10.1983 Moskva 16.08
Jabalina 70.53 Mariya ABAKUMOVA (RUS) 15.01.1986 Berlin 01.09
Heptalo 6623 Tatiana CHERNOVA (RUS) 29.01.1988 Kazan 11.07
Marcha 20k 1:25:49 Yelena LASHMANOVA (RUS) 09.04.1992 Sochi 23.02
Maratón 2:19:57 Rita JEPTOO (KEN) 15.02.1991 Chicago IL 13.10
Advertisements