Top #1 – CAC 2014

MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 9.82 (+1.7) Richard THOMPSON (TTO) 07.06.1985 Port-of-Spain 21.06
200m 19.82 (-0.2) Warren WEIR (JAM) 31.10.1989 New York NY 14.06
400m 43.74 Kirani JAMES (GRN) 01.09.1992 Lausanne 03.07
800m 1:43.71 Yeimer LÓPEZ (CUB) 20.08.1982 Paris 05.07
1500m 3:37.34 Maury Surel CASTILLO (CUB) 19.10.1984 Huelva 12.06
5000m 13:31.69 RN Joseph ROSA (PUR) 10.04.1993 Eugene OR 13.06
10000m 27:34.40 Juan Luis BARRIOS (MEX) 24.06.1983 Palo Alto CA 04.05
110m-v 12.94 (+0.8) Hansle PARCHMENT (JAM) 17.06.1990 Paris 05.07
400m-v 48.03 Javier CULSON (PUR) 25.07.1984 New York NY 14.06
3000m-st 8:21.78 Marvin BLANCO (VEN) 16.05.1988 Huelva 12.06
S-Altura 2.28 Edgar Alejandro RIVERA (MEX) 13.02.1991 São Paulo 03.08
Pértiga 5.50 Lázaro Eduardo BORGES (CUB) 19.06.1986 La Habana 08.02
S-Largo 8.24 (+0.1) Luis Alberto RIVERA (MEX) 21.06.1987 São Paulo 02.08
S-Triple 17.76 (-0.2) Pedro Pablo PICHARDO (CUB) 30.06.1993 La Habana 07.02
Bala 21.61 O’Dayne RICHARDS (JAM) 14.12.1988 Glasgow 28.07
Disco 66.75 Fedrick DACRES (JAM) 28.02.1994 Austin TX 29.03
Martillo 75.99 Roberto JANET (CUB) 29.08.1986 La Habana 24.05
Jabalina 85.77 Keshorn WALCOTT (TTO) 02.04.1993 Zürich 28.08
Décalo 8337 Yordanis GARCÍA (CUB) 21.11.1988 La Habana 22.02
Marcha 20k 1:20:03 Omar SEGURA (MEX) 24.03.1981 Taicang 04.05
Marcha 50k 3:42:51 Horacio NAVA (MEX) 20.01.1982 Cheboksary 07.06
Maratón 2:08:55 José Antonio URIBE (MEX) 03.01.1986 Houston TX 19.01
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 10.85 (+1.6) Michelle Lee AHYE (TRI) 10.04.1992 Port-of-Spain 21.06
200m 22.50 (0.0) Antonique STRACHAN (BAH) 22.08.1993 Shanghai 18.05
400m 50.05 Novlene WILLIAMS (JAM) 26.04.1982 Kingston 29.06
800m 1:57.74 Sahily DIAGO (CUB) 26.08.1995 La Habana 25.05
1500m 4:14.42 Muriel CONEO (COL) 15.03.1987 São Paulo 03.08
5000m 15:30.87 Brenda FLORES (MEX) 04.09.1991 Walnut CA 18.04
10000m 32:39.13 Carolina TABARES (COL) 18.07.1986 Stanford CA 04.05
100m-v 12.81 (+0.7) LaVonne IDLETTE (DOM) 31.10.1985 Montverde FL 07.06
400m-v 53.41 Kaliese SPENCER (JAM) 06.04.1987 Kingston 27.06
3000m-st 9:45.84 María MANCEBO (DOM) 29.08.1993 São Paulo 01.08
S-Altura 1.96 Levern SPENCER (LCA) 23.06.1984 Athens GA 12.04
Pértiga 4.70 Yarisley SILVA (CUB) 01.06.1987 Roma 05.06
S-Largo 6.67 Bianca STUART (BAH) 17.05.1988 Glasgow 30.07
S-Triple 15.31 (0.0) Caterine IBARGÜEN (COL) 12.02.1984 Monaco 18.07
Bala 19.13 Cleopatra BOREL (TRI) 03.10.1979 Bruxelles 05.09
Disco 66.03 Yaimí PÉREZ (CUB) 29.05.1991 La Habana 23.05
Martillo 72.20 Rosa Andreína RODRÍGUEZ (VEN) 02.07.1986 Barquisimeto 15.05
Jabalina 63.80 Flor Dennis RUIZ (COL) 24.01.1991 Xalapa 27.11
Heptalo 6231 Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ (CUB) 25.01.1995 La Habana 22.02
Marcha 20k 1:28:48 María Guadalupe GONZÁLEZ (MEX) 09.01.1989 Taicang 03.05
Advertisements