Top #1 – IAAF 2014

MASCULINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 9.77 (+0.6) Justin GATLIN (USA) 10.02.1982 Bruxelles 05.09
200m 19.68 (-0.5) Justin GATLIN (USA) 10.02.1982 Monaco 18.07
400m 43.74 Kirani JAMES (GRN) 01.09.1992 Lausanne 03.07
800m 1:42.45 Nijel AMOS (BOT) 15.03.1994 Monaco 18.07
1500m 3:27.64 Silas KIPLAGAT (KEN) 20.08.1989 Monaco 18.07
5000m 12:54.83 Muktar EDRIS (ETH) 14.01.1994 Stockholm 21.08
10000m 26:44.36 Galen RUPP (USA) 08.05.1986 Eugene OR 30.05
110m-v 12.94 (+0.8) Hansle PARCHMENT (JAM) 17.06.1990 Paris 05.07
400m-v 48.03 Javier CULSON (PUR) 25.07.1984 New York NY 14.06
3000m-st 7:58.41 Jairus BIRECH (KEN) 14.12.1992 Bruxelles 05.09
S-Altura 2.43 Mutaz Essa BARSHIM (QAT) 24.06.1991 Bruxelles 05.09
Pértiga 5.93 Renaud LAVILLENIE (FRA) 18.09.1986 Bruxelles 05.09
S-Largo 8.51 (+1.7) Greg RUTHERFORD (GBR) 17.11.1986 Chula Vista CA 24.04
S-Triple 17.76 (-0.2) Pedro Pablo PICHARDO (CUB) 30.06.1993 La Habana 07.02
Bala 22.03 Joe KOVACS (USA) 28.06.1989 Sacramento CA 25.06
Disco 69.28 Piotr MALACHOWSKI (POL) 07.06.1983 Halle 17.05
Martillo 83.48 Pawel FAJDEK (POL) 04.06.1989 Warsawa 23.08
Jabalina 89.21 Ihab ABDELRAHMAN (EGY) 01.05.1989 Shanghai 18.05
Décalo 8616 Andrei KRAUCHANKA (BLR) 04.01.1986 Zürich 13.08
Marcha 20k 1:18:17 Yusuke SUZUKI (JPN) 02.01.1988 Kobe 16.02
Marcha 50k 3:32:33 Yohan DINIZ (FRA) 01.01.1978 Zürich 15.08
Maratón 2:02.57 Dennis KIMETTO (KEN) 22.01.1984 Berlin 28.09
FEMENINO
Prueba Marca Atleta F. Nacim Ciudad Fecha
100m 10.80 (+0.8) Tori BOWIE (USA) 27.08.1990 Monaco 18.07
200m 22.02 (+0.1) Allyson FELIX (USA) 18.11.1985 Bruxelles 05.09
400m 49.48 Francena MCCORORY (USA) 20.10.1988 Sacramento CA 28.06
800m 1:57.67 Ajee’ WILSON (USA) 08.05.1994 Monaco 18.07
1500m 3:57.00 Sifan HASSAN (NED) 01.01.1993 Paris 05.07
5000m 14:28.88 Genzebe DIBABA (ETH) 08.02.1991 Monaco 18.07
10000m 30:42.26 Sally KIPYEGO (KEN) 19.12.1985 Stanford CA 04.05
100m-v 12.44 (0.0) Dawn HARPER (USA) 13.05.1984 Paris 05.07
400m-v 53.41 Kaliese SPENCER (JAM) 06.04.1987 Kingston 27.06
3000m-st 9:10.64 Hiwot AYALEW (ETH) 06.03.1990 Glasgow 12.07
S-Altura 2.01 Anna CHICHEROVA (RUS) 22.07.1982 Eugene OR 31.05
Pértiga 4.80 Fabiana MURER (BRA) 16.03.1981 New York NY 14.06
S-Largo 7.02 (+0.1) Tianna BARTOLETTA (USA) 30.08.1985 Oslo 11.06
S-Triple 15.31 (0.0) Caterine IBARGÜEN (COL) 12.02.1984 Monaco 18.07
Bala 20.59 Valerie ADAMS (NZL) 06.10.1984 Bruxelles 05.09
Disco 71.08 Sandra PERKOVIC (CRO) 21.06.1990 Zürich 16.08
Martillo 79.58 Anita WLODARCZYK (POL) 08.08.1985 Berlin 31.08
Jabalina 67.99 Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ (CZE) 30.06.1981 Bruxelles 05.09
Heptalo 6682 Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON (GBR) 09.01.1993 Götzis 01.06
Marcha 20k 1:26:31 Anisya KIRDYAPKINA (RUS) 23.10.1989 Taicang 03.05
Advertisements